1960-1969 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

U.S.A. National pageants > Miss U.S.A.
1960 July 7
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
43 participants

Results
1  UTAH  Linda Jeanne Bement (winner Universe '60)
2  NEW YORK  Mary Rodites
3  ALABAMA  Margaret Jo Gordon (World-USA '60)
4  NORTH CAROLINA  Lyndia Ann Tarlton
5  FLORIDA  Nancy Wakefield

Top 15
CALIFORNIA  Teri Janssen
CONNECTICUT  Joyce Elaine Trautwig
IOWA  Truddy Shulkin
LOUISIANA  Judy Rebecca Fletcher
MASSACHUSETTS  Barbara Gale Feldman
MICHIGAN  Judith Richards
MISSOURI  Marilyn Jean Stalcup
NEW JERSEY  Sandy Chudy
OHIO  Corrine Huff
WEST VIRGINIA  Garnett Carole Pugh

Awards
Miss Amity  (tied) LOUISIANA & BURMA
Miss Photogenic  ITALY

Remainder
ALASKA  Evelyn Bly
ARIZONA  Virginia Lee Crook
ARKANSAS  Gene Chambers
COLORADO  Karen Eikermann
DELAWARE  Rose Ann Reed
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Doris Lee Jones
GEORGIA  Cecilia Claire Upton
IDAHO  Margie Davis
ILLINOIS  Pat Thompson
INDIANA  June Cochran (World-USA '62)
KANSAS  Peggy Sue Patterson
KENTUCKY  Barbara Joan Lovins
MAINE  Terry Suzanne Tripp
MARYLAND  Geraldine Fiorilli
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Joan Joyce Chesleing
NEW MEXICO  Kaye Judith Smith
NORTH DAKOTA  Twila Kathryn Fleckton
OKLAHOMA  Suzanne Moore
PENNSYLVANIA  Betsy Reeves
RHODE ISLAND  Lorelei Sue White
SOUTH CAROLINA  Margaret Ann Thompson
SOUTH DAKOTA  Patricia Ann Klith
TENNESSEE  Christine McSwain (World-USA '61)
TEXAS  Pat Cloud
VERMONT  Carole Mary Demas
VIRGINIA  Betty Noreen Fulford
WISCONSIN  Sharyn Kathleen Chalik
WYOMING  Anita Simons

Replaced
OHIO  Cathy Justice (underage at 17)

Did not compete
MONTANA  Jo Anne Lane
____________________

1961 July 13
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
43 participants

Results
1  LOUISIANA  Sharon Renee Brown (4th RU Universe '61)
2  CALIFORNIA  Pamela Stettler
3  NEVADA  Karen Weller
4  NEW YORK  Alexandra Stuard Currey
5  ALABAMA  Suellen Robinson

Top 15
CONNECTICUT  Florence Mayette (World-USA '61 as Miss Vermont)
KENTUCKY  Marcia Gail Chumbler
MASSACHUSETTS  Elaine Cusick
MICHIGAN  Patricia Lyn Squires
MISSISSIPPI  Marlene Britsch
NEBRASKA  Gail Weinstock
NEW JERSEY  Diane Gierson
RHODE ISLAND  Joan Zeller
UTAH  Janet Marie Hawley
WEST VIRGINIA  Kathy McManaway

Awards
Miss Amity  GREECE
Miss Photogenic  LOUISIANA

Remainder
ALASKA  Judy Onstad
ARIZONA  Shyrle Owens (Wool of America '63)
ARKANSAS  Mickey Lambert
DELAWARE  Nina Lou Ringler
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Patricia Brunette
FLORIDA  Peggy DeFreitas
GEORGIA  Patsy Giddens
IDAHO  Delcene Rossiter
ILLINOIS  Dianne Duffey
INDIANA  Janice Kay Oliver
IOWA  Deanne Ostermann
KANSAS  Dixie Lee Cook
MAINE  Barbara Ann Dyer
MARYLAND  Gail Baxter
MISSOURI  Joan Roberts
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Ellen Lipson
NEW MEXICO  Georgi Edwards
NORTH CAROLINA  Marie Clyburn
OHIO  Alice Lou Englemann
PENNSYLVANIA  Gayle Nelson
SOUTH CAROLINA  Yvonne Quick
SOUTH DAKOTA  Sharon Hoffman
TENNESSEE  Anita Rhea Atkins
TEXAS  Sheila Wade
VERMONT  Susan Nielson
VIRGINIA  Bonnie Lea Jones
WISCONSIN  Karen Reisweber
WYOMING  Judy Larae Walton
____________________

1962 July 12
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
40 participants

Results
1  HAWAII  Macel Leilani Wilson (Top 15 Universe '62)
2  CONNECTICUT  Diana Marie Zabicki
3  TENNESSEE  Gail White
4  CALIFORNIA  Marilyn Ann Tindall
5  NEVADA  Janet Hadland

Top 16
ARIZONA  Jerri Michaelson
COLORADO  Penny Jo James
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Helen Sweeney
ILLINOIS  Jean Donnelly (Wool of America '63)
INDIANA  Sue Ekamp
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sandra Lee Kay
NEW YORK  Sherralyn Patecell
OREGON  Joyce Collin
PENNSYLVANIA  Margaret Lineman
TEXAS  Jackie Faye Williams
UTAH  Patricia E. Profaizer

Awards
Miss Amity  (tied) DOMINICAN REPUBLIC & WALES
Miss Photogenic  ENGLAND
Best State Costume  1) OREGON, 2) ALASKA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Jerolyn Ridgeway (Sun Fun '61)
ALASKA  Teresa Dawn Hanson (World-USA '62)
ARKANSAS  Linda Riggan
FLORIDA  Sharon Conrad
GEORGIA  Genelda Jo Odum
IDAHO  Kinne Marie Holland
IOWA  Regina Prusha
KANSAS  Linda Light
KENTUCKY  Sally Margaret Carter (World-USA '62)
LOUISIANA  Diane Gay DeClouet (Top 15 World-USA '62)
MAINE  Karen Henderson
MARYLAND  Shelda Farley
MASSACHUSETTS  Gale Pope
MICHIGAN  Judith Carolyn Lamparter
MISSISSIPPI  Sandra Josette Mazur
MISSOURI  Mikee Campbell
NEW JERSEY  Joyce Claire Thomson
NORTH CAROLINA  Brenda Joyce Smith
OHIO  Joan Carole Colucy
RHODE ISLAND  Marilyn A. Scott
SOUTH CAROLINA  Judy West Clyburn
VERMONT  Barbara “Bobby” Kearney
WEST VIRGINIA  Nickie Sue Gagalis
WISCONSIN  Sherri Mattison

Disqualified
WYOMING  Anne Bonner (hand-picked by a woman in Kentucky) (was 1st RU Miss Wyoming '61)
____________________

1963 July 17
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
43 participants

Results
1  ILLINOIS  Marite Ozers (Top 15 Universe '63)
2  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Michele Bettina Metrinko (winner World-USA '63, Top 15 World '63)
3  MISSOURI  Sandra Lee Marlin
4  COLORADO  Rhea Looney
5  CALIFORNIA  Francine Cheryl Herack

Top 15
ALABAMA  Dinah Irene Armstrong
ARIZONA  Diane McGarry
MASSACHUSETTS  Sandra "Su-Su" Smith (World-USA '61)
MICHIGAN  Pamela Lee Sands
NEVADA  Kathee Francis
NEW MEXICO  Sandra Fullingim
NEW YORK  Jeanne Marie Quinn (3rd RU American Beauty '64, winner World-USA '64, Top 15 World '64)
OKLAHOMA  Roberta Ann Mosier
SOUTH CAROLINA  Cecelia McBride Yoder (World-USA '63)
TENNESSEE  Bobbie Lynn Morrow

Awards
Miss Amity  SCOTLAND
Miss Photogenic  IRELAND
Best State Costume  1) FLORIDA, 2) ALASKA, 3) HAWAII

Remainder
ALASKA  Nina Whaley
ARKANSAS  Cheryl Jane Bechtelheimer (American Beauty '63)
CONNECTICUT  Gail Dinan (American Beauty '63)
DELAWARE  Susan Kowalski
FLORIDA  Linda Egland
GEORGIA  Brenda Jean Seagraves
HAWAII  Susan Molina (Top 15 World-USA '63)
INDIANA  Vickie Little
IOWA  Dr. Ramona Meylor
KANSAS  Diane V. Stalker
KENTUCKY  Mary Ann Arnold
LOUISIANA  Margaret Susan “Peggy” Romero
MAINE  Laurel Ann Barker
MARYLAND  Marsha Barbara Metrinko
MISSISSIPPI  Joan Elizabeth Kinnebrew (Dixie '64)
NEBRASKA  Sandy S. Zimmer
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Johhnye McLeod
NEW JERSEY  Judy Kay Ayers
NORTH CAROLINA  Trudy Ann Cauthen
OHIO  Gloria McBride
OREGON  Joset June Fisher
PENNSYLVANIA  Deborah Cardonick (Pennsylvania's Miss Press Photographer '62)
RHODE ISLAND  Rosemary Jane Dickinson
TEXAS  Cheryl Rene Wilburn
UTAH  Carla Ann Dinius
VERMONT  Ellen Centerbar
WEST VIRGINIA  Nina Lou Denton
WISCONSIN  Lynn Korchunoff

Disqualified & replaced
OHIO  Andrea Getzlaff (underage at 17)
____________________

1964 July 29
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
41 participants

Results
1  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Barbara Joan “Bobbi” Johnson (Top 15 Universe '64)
2  TEXAS  Diane Elaine Balloun
3  ALASKA  Patricia Susan Marlin (1st RU World-USA '64)
4  UTAH  Janet Joy Erickson
5  KENTUCKY  Johnna Ruth Reid

Top 15
ALABAMA  Pamela Jean Borgfeldt
CALIFORNIA  Jeanne Elaine Venables
IDAHO  Dorothy Loretta Johnson
MARYLAND  Royette Michelle Tarry (World-USA '70 as Miss Delaware)
MISSISSIPPI  Patricia Ann Turk
NEW JERSEY  Barbara Joan Richartz
NEW YORK  Dorothy Langhans (4th RU World-USA '65)
OHIO  Gail Karen Krielow (winner American Beauty '65)
OKLAHOMA  Jackie Sue Maloney
OREGON  Toye Fae Esch

Awards
Miss Amity  CALIFORNIA
Miss Photogenic  ITALY
Best State Costume  TENNESSEE

Remainder
ARIZONA  Diane Reutter
ARKANSAS  Barbara McGlothlin
CONNECTICUT  Patricia Powell
DELAWARE  Christina Klose
FLORIDA  Candance Davenport
GEORGIA  Lynda Tatum
HAWAII  Wanda Byrd
ILLINOIS  Karen Sue Weisbrook
INDIANA  Charlene Kratochvil
IOWA  Barbara Rogers
KANSAS  Barbara Ford
LOUISIANA  Linda Karen Graves
MAINE  Corneille Edwards
MASSACHUSETTS  Barbara Helen Robery
MICHIGAN  Johneane Teeter (4th RU World-USA '66)
MISSOURI  Sandy Bawol (World-USA '63)
NEBRASKA  Georgia Ann Merriam
NEVADA  Pamela Diane Morris
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Beverly Ann Hebert
PENNSYLVANIA  Maryann Reilly
RHODE ISLAND  Carol Ann Tantimonico
SOUTH CAROLINA  Judy Kennedy
TENNESSEE  Pat Kerr
VERMONT  Freda Betts
VIRGINIA  Heidi Karen Smith
WISCONSIN  Carolyn Linquist
____________________

1965 program book cover

NOTE  The Miss U.S.A. and Miss Universe pageants became separate pageants

1965 June 4
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
47 participants

Results
1  OHIO  Sue Ann Downey (2nd RU Universe '65)
2  ARIZONA  Jane Nelson (Top 10 America '65, Top 7 World-USA '66 both representing New Mexico)
3  NEW MEXICO  Judy Baldwin
4  KENTUCKY  Julie Andrus
5  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Dianne Lynn Batts (winner World-USA '65, 1st RU World '65)

Top 15
ALABAMA  Leigh Sanford
CALIFORNIA  Kathryn Lee Hage
HAWAII  Elithe Aguiar
MICHIGAN  Susan Lynne Pill
NEVADA  Denyse Turner
NEW YORK  Gloria Jon
OKLAHOMA  Cheryl Ann Semrad
SOUTH CAROLINA  Vickie Jean Harrison
TEXAS  Phyllis Johnson
UTAH  Janis Sadler (World-USA '65)

Awards
Miss Amity  (tied) MINNESOTA & TENNESSEE
Miss Photogenic  OKLAHOMA
Best State Costume  ALASKA

Remainder
ALASKA  Carla Sullivan (World-USA '65)
ARKANSAS  Jeri Haynie
COLORADO  Catherine “Cathy” McPherson
CONNECTICUT  Elizabeth Matsuko
DELAWARE  Shirl Chappell
FLORIDA  Karol Kelly (American Beauty '67)
GEORGIA  Judy Simpson
ILLINOIS  Diane Gortz
INDIANA  Lora Starr
IOWA  Mari Hardy
KANSAS  Linda Bergsten
LOUISIANA  Terri Marie Sommers
MAINE  GEORGIA Wilson
MARYLAND  Barbara Keifer
MASSACHUSETTS  Mary Lou Volpe
MINNESOTA  Elizabeth Jane Carroll
MISSISSIPPI  Madeline Carol Scarbrough
MISSOURI  Barbara Brooks
MONTANA  Patricia “Patcee” L. Bradford (World-USA '65)
NEBRASKA  Constance Lynne Kellogg
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Judy Morrison
NEW JERSEY  Kay Franzen
NORTH CAROLINA  Sandra Farmer
NORTH DAKOTA  Patricia Kay Dodge
OREGON  Leslie Bruchner
PENNSYLVANIA  Beverly Ann Rudolph
RHODE ISLAND  Paula Farrow
TENNESSEE  Bonnie Perkins
VERMONT  Andrea Kenyon
VIRGINIA  Mary Montgomery
WISCONSIN  Judith Ann Achtor (World-USA '60 as Miss Missouri)
WYOMING  Linda Peck

Replaced
NEVADA  Bunny Baxter
____________________

1966 program book cover

1966 May 21
Miami Beach Auditorium & Convention Hall, Miami Beach, Florida
49 participants

Results
1  CALIFORNIA  Maria Judith Remenyi (Top 15 Universe '66)
2  CONNECTICUT  Pat Denne
3  INDIANA  Elaine Richards
4  NORTH DAKOTA  Judy Ann Slayton (3rd RU American Beauty '66)
5  FLORIDA  Randy Beard

Top 15
ARIZONA  Roxanne Neeley
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Sue Counts
HAWAII  Judith Anne Wolski
MARYLAND  Roselaine Zetter
MASSACHUSETTS  Nancy Joan Brackett (Top 15 World-USA '63 as Miss Boston)
NEW YORK  Nancy Self
OHIO  Karen Dietz
TENNESSEE  Mary Margaret Smith
TEXAS  Dorothy Pickens
UTAH  Denice Estelle Blair (winner World-USA '66, 6th RU World '66)

Awards
Miss Amity  WYOMING
Miss Photogenic  CALIFORNIA
Best State Costume  NEW YORK

Remainder
ALABAMA  Susan Scott
ALASKA  Elrita Blakensop
ARKANSAS  Peggy Jones
COLORADO  Rosemary Barnwell
DELAWARE  Jacqueline Kalazinskas
GEORGIA  Flora Goddard
ILLINOIS  Cheryl Setser
IOWA  Janis Mieras
KANSAS  Pat Ravenscroft
KENTUCKY  Jennifer Burcham
LOUISIANA  Tanya Becnel
MAINE  Susan Bartash
MICHIGAN  Kathleen Blascak
MINNESOTA  Patricia Thatcher
MISSISSIPPI  Jane Sutherland
MISSOURI  Martha Taylor
MONTANA  Carol Marie Boetcher
NEBRASKA  Karen Weinfurtner
NEVADA  Mary Martin
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Elaine Brandt
NEW JERSEY  Jo Ann Franchi
NEW MEXICO  Susan Franz
NORTH CAROLINA  Brenda Faye Moye
OKLAHOMA  Melva Lynn Brown
OREGON  Sharon Gerritz
PENNSYLVANIA  Barbara Levitt (World-USA '67)
RHODE ISLAND  Barbara Williams
SOUTH CAROLINA  Joselyn Alarie (Southern 500 '65)
VERMONT  Peggy Eckert
VIRGINIA  Beverly “Bev” Johnson
WASHINGTON  Sandra Carlile
WEST VIRGINIA  Annette Peery
WISCONSIN  Janet Driscoll
WYOMING  Linda Leafdale

Did not compete
IDAHO
SOUTH DAKOTA
____________________

1967 program book cover

1967 May 20
Miami Beach Municipal Auditorium, Miami Beach, Florida
51 participants

Results
1  ALABAMA  Sylvia Louise Hitchcock (winner Universe '67)
2  CALIFORNIA  Susan Ellen Bradley
3  FLORIDA  Cheryl Ann Patton
4  WISCONSIN  Jodi Bonham
5  MISSOURI  Karen Hendrix

Top 15
ARIZONA  Judianne Magnusson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Myra Chudy
ILLINOIS  Beverly Lacek
MARYLAND  Sandy Clevering
NEVADA  Jacqueline Moore
OREGON  Maureen Bassett
PENNSYLVANIA  Barbara Woronko
TENNESSEE  Nancy Brackhahn
TEXAS  Bonnie Robinson
VIRGINIA  Elizabeth Kallmyer

Awards
Miss Amity  IDAHO
Miss Photogenic  VIRGINIA
Best State Costume  OREGON

Remainder
ALASKA  Maria Helfrich
ARKANSAS  Katy Lou Wurst
COLORADO  Kim Kelly
CONNECTICUT  Linda E. Drew (World-USA '67)
DELAWARE  Dianne Judefind
GEORGIA  Jane Lineberger
HAWAII  Nancy Victoria Banks
IDAHO  Sandra Baldwin
INDIANA  Pamela Jo Talmadge
IOWA  Kathleen Solt
KANSAS  Regina “Jeannie” Wolfe
KENTUCKY  Debra “Debbie” Dibble
LOUISIANA  Dianne Mader
MAINE  Marlo Williams
MASSACHUSETTS  Pamela Procter
MICHIGAN  Sonja Dunson
MINNESOTA  Bettyann Brewer
MISSISSIPPI  Lassie Cooke
MONTANA  Stevie Lahti
NEBRASKA  Sherry Moore
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Jennifer Brown
NEW JERSEY  Jean Galata
NEW MEXICO  Clydia Newell
NEW YORK  Wendy Cox
NORTH CAROLINA  Patti Effron
NORTH DAKOTA  Jacqueline Linder
OHIO  Phyllis Smith
OKLAHOMA  Becky Berry
RHODE ISLAND  Nancy Giuliano
SOUTH CAROLINA  Hope Patterson
SOUTH DAKOTA  Patricia Marshall
UTAH  Marilyn Christiansen
VERMONT  Elaine Farrell
WASHINGTON  Diane Bateman
WEST VIRGINIA  Pamela Young
WYOMING  Helen Barker
____________________

1968 program book cover

1968 May 18
Miami Beach Municipal Auditorium, Miami Beach, Florida
51 participants

Results
1  WASHINGTON  Dorothy Catherine Anstett (4th RU Universe '68)
2  MARYLAND  Paulette Reck (2nd RU World-USA '69)
3  NEVADA  Kathy Landry (American Beauty '67)
4  LOUISIANA  Kathy Hebert
5  NEW MEXICO  Bonnie Lynn Tafoya

Top 15
ALABAMA  Claudia Robinson
ARKANSAS  Ann Smithwick
CALIFORNIA  Suzanne Fromm
CONNECTICUT  Janice Shilinsky
HAWAII  Carol Seymour
MICHIGAN  Virginia Clift
NEW YORK  June West
OHIO  Linda Hoyle
TENNESSEE  Sandra Force
VIRGINIA  Laurie Burke

Awards
Miss Amity  KENTUCKY
Miss Photogenic  LOUISIANA
Best  State Costume  CALIFORNIA

Remainder
ALASKA  Sharon Long
ARIZONA  Shirley Sprague
COLORADO  Ann Bell
DELAWARE  Diane Parker
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Dianne Mothershead (Top 15 World-USA '67)
FLORIDA  Leslie Bauer
GEORGIA  Midge Ivie
IDAHO  Anna Evanson
ILLINOIS  Sandra Ann Wolsfeld (winner World-USA '70, Top 15 World '70)
INDIANA  Nikki Peck
IOWA  April Anderson
KANSAS  Anne Layton
KENTUCKY  June Pinkley
MAINE  Cheryl Campell
MASSACHUSETTS  Sonia Prince
MINNESOTA  Arlene Larson
MISSISSIPPI  Brenda Kay Conerly
MISSOURI  Jan Barton
MONTANA  Christina “Kerry” Baker (World-USA '68)
NEBRASKA  Linda Dresher
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Deborah Steers
NEW JERSEY  Linda Papa
NORTH CAROLINA  Kelli Ann Moore
NORTH DAKOTA  Jewel Christensen
OKLAHOMA  Linda Bertozzi
OREGON  Marsha Mayer
PENNSYLVANIA  Barbara Verlander
RHODE ISLAND  Betty Lou Whitmore
SOUTH CAROLINA  Kathryn Knoy
SOUTH DAKOTA  Byrean Blacksmith
TEXAS  Jeannie Wilson
UTAH  Shelley Cannon
VERMONT  Susan Glynn
WEST VIRGINIA  Patricia Coyne
WISCONSIN  Janice Kropps
WYOMING  Penny Smathers
____________________

1969 program book cover

1969 May 24
Miami Beach Municipal Auditorium, Miami Beach, Florida
51 participants

Results
1  VIRGINIA  Wendy Jane Dascomb (Top 15 Universe '69)
2  VERMONT  Mary Verdiani
3  SOUTH CAROLINA  Eva Engle
4  ARIZONA  Ruth Boykin Harris
5  CALIFORNIA  Troas Kaye Hayes

Top 15
ALABAMA  Hitsy Parnell
COLORADO  Susan Hawkins
CONNECTICUT  Elizabeth Wanderman (World-USA '71)
FLORIDA  Maria Junquera
HAWAII  Stephanie Quintana
NEVADA  Karen Esslinger
NEW MEXICO  Mary Margaret Gard
NEW YORK  Rosemary Hradek
TEXAS  Sande Drewes
WASHINGTON  Deborah Giberson

Awards
Miss Amity   VERMONT
Miss Photogenic  COLORADO
Best State Costume  ALASKA

Remainder
ALASKA  Linda Louise Rowley
ARKANSAS  Leonette Reed
DELAWARE  Marsha Stoppel
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Shelly Gosman
GEORGIA  Judy Lyons
IDAHO  Karen Tall
ILLINOIS  Christine Jalloway
INDIANA  Linda Smith
IOWA  Becky Stoner
KANSAS  Mary Eletha McGugin
KENTUCKY  Regina Pryor
LOUISIANA  Patricia Dupre
MAINE  Elaine Bolduc
MARYLAND  Ardis Fowler
MASSACHUSETTS  Martha Cawley
MICHIGAN  Lisa Brenner
MINNESOTA  Laureen Darling
MISSISSIPPI  Rose Marie Ray
MISSOURI  Cherrie Hofmann
MONTANA  Christina Jovin
NEBRASKA  Marily Poole
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Dorothy Conners
NEW JERSEY  Nancy Fromel
NORTH CAROLINA  Faye Bass
NORTH DAKOTA  Beckee Benz
OHIO  Marlynn Singleton
OKLAHOMA  Deborah Federsen
OREGON  Karen Morton
PENNSYLVANIA  Marlene Vaughn
RHODE ISLAND  Donna Lewis
SOUTH DAKOTA  Mary Bergen
TENNESSEE  Suzie Richardson
UTAH  Anne Mueller
WEST VIRGINIA  Betty Grimmer
WISCONSIN  Christine Sachen
WYOMING  Pam Lewis

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu