1970-1979 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

U.S.A. National pageants > Miss U.S.A.

1970 program book cover

1970 May 16
Miami Beach Municipal Auditorium, Miami Beach, Florida
51 participants

Results
1  VIRGINIA  Deborah Dale Shelton (1st RU World-USA '68, 1st RU Universe '70)
2  SOUTH CAROLINA  Vickie Lynn Chesser
3  NEVADA  Sheri Lee Schruhl
4  TENNESSEE  Donna Marie Ford
5  GEORGIA  Cherie Stephens

Top 16
ARKANSAS  Mary Jane Dial
CALIFORNIA  Linda Lee Hall
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Nikki Phillips
FLORIDA  Cheryl Elizabeth Johnson
MAINE  Margaret Aletha McAleer (World-USA '70)
MASSACHUSETTS  Cheryl Lee Stankiewicz (World-USA '67)
NEW YORK  Christina Tefft
OHIO  Jane Harrison
OREGON  Laura Rae Smith
TEXAS  Diane Swendeman
WASHINGTON  Susan Joan Hyde

Awards
Miss Amity  TEXAS
Miss Photogenic  VIRGINIA
Best State Costume  SOUTH CAROLINA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Kathy Bryant
ALASKA  Therese Press
ARIZONA  Alicia Ellen Lein
COLORADO  Linda Hicklin
CONNECTICUT  Patricia Ann Matthews
DELAWARE  Marilyn O'Neill
HAWAII  Donna Hartley
IDAHO  Kathy Cravens
ILLINOIS  Carol Pepoon
INDIANA  Mary Ann McBride
IOWA  Jacqueline Lee Jochims (World-USA '70)
KANSAS  Norma Decker
KENTUCKY  Joanna Smith
LOUISIANA  Nadine Robertson
MARYLAND  Beckie Price
MICHIGAN  Daune Marie Bergen
MINNESOTA  Sally Strickland
MISSISSIPPI  Susan Ladner
MISSOURI  Suzette Grenham
MONTANA  Moreen Ann Murphy
NEBRASKA  Bonnie McElveen
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Grace Ericksson
NEW JERSEY  Ellen Cream
NEW MEXICO  Theresa Phillips
NORTH CAROLINA  Susan Bodsford
NORTH DAKOTA  Nancy Jean Perry
OKLAHOMA  Evelyn Walkup
PENNSYLVANIA  Carol Cerully
RHODE ISLAND  Rebecca Galleshaw
SOUTH DAKOTA  Cynthia Finley
UTAH  Tamina Roark
VERMONT  Cindy Jurewicz
WEST VIRGINIA  Sharon Alberti
WISCONSIN  Jo Ann Soller
WYOMING  Elizabeth Ann Swarthout
____________________

1971 program book cover

1971 May 22
Miami Beach Municipal Auditorium, Miami Beach, Florida
51 participants

Results
1  PENNSYLVANIA  Michele Marlene McDonald (Top 12 Universe '71)
2  TEXAS  Brenda Lynn Box
3  ARIZONA  Susanne Elizabeth Pottenger
4  MISSOURI  Nancy Rebecca Rich
5  KENTUCKY  Patricia Barnstable

Top 12
CALIFORNIA  Karin Dawn Morrell
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Suzanne Pluskoski
FLORIDA  Susan Aileen Deaton
MARYLAND  Carol Jeanne Theis
MICHIGAN  Pat Glannan
VERMONT  Sandra Taft
VIRGINIA  Brenda Joyce Miller

Awards
Miss Amity  COLORADO
Miss Photogenic VIRGINIA
Best State Costume  ALASKA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Renee Smith
ALASKA  Katherine Hartman
ARKANSAS  Paula Keith
COLORADO  Diane Knaub
CONNECTICUT  Diane Turetsky
DELAWARE  Nanette Crist
GEORGIA  Jenny Lynn Andrews
HAWAII  Deborah Gibson
IDAHO  Kristeen Ann Riordan
ILLINOIS  Paulette Breen (winner American Teenager '63)
INDIANA  Debra Downhour
IOWA  Cindy Helmers
KANSAS  Nancy Bishop
LOUISIANA  Diana Risenstein
MAINE  Ruth McCleery
MASSACHUSETTS  April Dow
MINNESOTA  Shirley Kittleson
MISSISSIPPI  Janey Diane Gillis
MONTANA  Rebecca Lou Thomas
NEBRASKA  Lola Butler
NEVADA  Anita Laurie
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Jane Laroche
NEW JERSEY  Brenda Joyce White
NEW MEXICO  Debbie Clary
NEW YORK  Barbara Joan Lopez
NORTH CAROLINA  Mary Rudroff
NORTH DAKOTA  Joanne Lynn Engel
OHIO  Karen Haus
OKLAHOMA  Kim Hardesty
OREGON  Connie Oost
RHODE ISLAND  Laurie Stahle
SOUTH CAROLINA  Eunice Campbell
SOUTH DAKOTA  Sonia Hart
TENNESSEE  Sue Collins
UTAH  Janet Montgomery
WASHINGTON  Christine McComb
WEST VIRGINIA  Peggy Tennant
WISCONSIN  Pamela Martin
WYOMING  Kay Heaton
____________________

1972 program book cover

1972 May 20
Cerromar Beach Hotel, Dorado, Puerto Rico
51 participants

Results
1  HAWAII  Tanya Denise Wilson (Top 12 Universe '72)
2  NEW YORK  Alberta Phillips
3  CALIFORNIA  Kim Christina Hobson
4  FLORIDA  Coni Ensor
5  OHIO  Kathleen Ann Kehlmier

Top 12
ALASKA  Patricia Ann Lane
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Janet Gail Greenawalt
LOUISIANA  Bonnie Martin
MICHIGAN  Marilyn Ann Petty (2nd RU World-USA '74)
NEW MEXICO  Donna Reel (Top 15 World-USA '73, America '74)
NORTH CAROLINA  Deborah Ann Falls
SOUTH CAROLINA  Eleanor Susan Gordon (World-USA '70)

Awards
Miss Amity  UTAH
Miss Photogenic  TEXAS
Best State Costume  ALASKA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Elaine Barnhill
ARIZONA  Marcia Banks
ARKANSAS  Susan Trichenor
COLORADO  Patricia Cadigan
CONNECTICUT  Diane Stevens
DELAWARE  Michelle Voyer
GEORGIA  Kaye Ayers
IDAHO  Lianne Fullmer
ILLINOIS  Jani Hall
INDIANA  Julie Jo Clifford (1st RU World-USA '75)
IOWA  Jennifer Jo Owen
KANSAS  Mona Guesmier
KENTUCKY  Tamara Branstetter
MAINE  Cynthia Luce
MARYLAND  Patty Townsend
MASSACHUSETTS  Dale Carder
MINNESOTA  Darlene Koskiniemi
MISSISSIPPI  Deborah Lynn Pawlik
MISSOURI  Janet Potter
MONTANA  Mitriann Popovich
NEBRASKA  Theresa Engels
NEVADA  Tracey Lynn Whitney
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Cathy Davis
NEW JERSEY  Lela Desantes
NORTH DAKOTA  Gail Schmeichel
OKLAHOMA  Pam Vennerberg
OREGON  Yvonne Philes
PENNSYLVANIA  Jeanie Zadrozny
RHODE ISLAND  Jeanne Lemay
SOUTH DAKOTA  Kathleen Bakke
TENNESSEE  Linda Diane Thompson
TEXAS  Susan Peters
UTAH  Peggy Moore
VERMONT  Stacey Becker
VIRGINIA  Dede Moore
WASHINGTON  Connie Ambrose
WEST VIRGINIA  Diane McCutcheon
WISCONSIN  Suzan Nass
WYOMING  Tamara Tulley
___________________

1973 program book cover

1973 May 19
Broadway Theater, New York City, New York
51 participants

Results
1  ILLINOIS  Amanda Clara Jones (1st RU Universe '73)
2  NEW YORK  Susan Elizabeth Carlson (World-USA '75. International '76)
3  RHODE ISLAND  Gayle White
4  ARIZONA  Sherry Nix
5  MARYLAND  Betty Jo Grove

Top 12
CALIFORNIA  Carol Marie Herrema
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Nancy Palchta
FLORIDA  Stacy Evans
KANSAS  Brenda Kay Kopmeyer
LOUISIANA  Storm Hensley
NEBRASKA  Janice Geiler
TEXAS  Lavon McConnell

Awards
Miss Amity  SOUTH CAROLINA
Miss Photogenic  NEBRASKA
Best State Costume  (tied) TEXAS & WISCONSIN

Remainder
ALABAMA  Diane Fouilhe
ALASKA  Wendy Curwen
ARKANSAS  Christal Phiffer
COLORADO  Lenita Mosley
CONNECTICUT  Wendy Vecchiarino
DELAWARE  Linda Sue Graves
GEORGIA  Melanie Chapman
HAWAII  Camille Deubel
IDAHO  Karen Hammond
INDIANA  Debbie Ausenbaugh
IOWA  Dianne Roberts
KENTUCKY  Nancy Coplen
MAINE  Brenda Davis
MASSACHUSETTS  Judy Gregory
MICHIGAN  Linda East
MINNESOTA  Cindy James
MISSISSIPPI  Karen Clements
MISSOURI  Camilla Crist
MONTANA  Jeri Joy Shandors
NEVADA  Laura Fritz
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Grace Knox
NEW JERSEY  Patricia Everett
NEW MEXICO  Caroly Cline
NORTH CAROLINA  Vivian Craig
NORTH DAKOTA  Barbara Lundein
OHIO  Jacqueline “Jackie” M. Urbanek (World-USA '74)
OKLAHOMA  Martha Buchanan
OREGON  Judy Bishop
PENNSYLVANIA  Jill Unbewust
SOUTH CAROLINA  Kiki Kirkland
SOUTH DAKOTA  Rebecca Bunkers
TENNESSEE  Tommye Hooker
UTAH  Julia Nebeker
VERMONT  Bonnie Height
VIRGINIA  Brenda Childress
WASHINGTON  Cindi Arnett
WEST VIRGINIA  Kathy Rowand
WISCONSIN  Diane Modrow
WYOMING  Michele Walter
____________________

1974 program book cover

1974 May 18
International Convention Center, Niagara Falls, New York
51 participants

Results
1  ILLINOIS  Karen Jean Morrison (Top 12 Universe '74)
2  NEW YORK  Barbara Gail Cooper
3  WISCONSIN  Mary Lynn Cook
4  CALIFORNIA  Gayle Andrea Gorrell (winner Oktoberfest '74)
5  NORTH CAROLINA  Marcia Burton

Top 12
ARIZONA  Carlys Peterson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Robin Lee Utterback
FLORIDA  Cynthia Zach
LOUISIANA  Karen Ann Hoff
MISSOURI  Dorothy Ann McElven
NEVADA  Linda Dryden
SOUTH DAKOTA  Debra Ann Brickley

Awards
Miss Amity  VERMONT
Miss Photogenic  NEW YORK
Best State Costume  KENTUCKY

Remainder
ALABAMA  Iva Wyna Lavas
ALASKA  Cynthia Dickerson
ARKANSAS  Gina Huddle
COLORADO  Connie Larsen
CONNECTICUT  Valerie Cappello
DELAWARE  Cheryl Fetkenher
GEORGIA  Vicki Lynn Ross
HAWAII  Joan Ottensmeyer
IDAHO  Darla Jean Dowden
INDIANA  Lisa Gay Childress
IOWA  Susan Jane Thompson
KANSAS  Lorraine Breckenridge
KENTUCKY  Charlesy Ann Gulick (Top 15 World-USA '73)
MAINE  Rebecca Rae Titcomb
MARYLAND  Mary Jo Ruppert
MASSACHUSETTS  Esthellean Hicks
MICHIGAN  Patricia Loftis
MINNESOTA  Gayle Johnson
MISSISSIPPI  Denise Clark
MONTANA  Carole Aalseth
NEBRASKA  Mary Wolff
NEW HAMPSHIRE  June Tedeschi
NEW JERSEY  Patricia Sims
NEW MEXICO  Jan Nilsson
NORTH DAKOTA  Judith Lynn Waltz (World-USA '76 as Miss Colorado)
OHIO  Kay Phillips
OKLAHOMA  Yugonda Willits
OREGON  Peggy Ann Gerding
PENNSYLVANIA  Dorisann Gatalski
RHODE ISLAND  Debra Cerroni
SOUTH CAROLINA  Carol Lynn Hollis
TENNESSEE  Brin Annette Hendrix
TEXAS  Debra Cronin
UTAH  Halene Petersen
VERMONT  Donna Sue Thornton
VIRGINIA  Hazel Thomas
WASHINGTON  Cheryl Rutledge
WEST VIRGINIA  Kim Nuzum
WYOMING  Debbie Petty
____________________

1975 program book cover

1975 May 17
International Convention Center, Niagara Falls, New York
51 participants

Results
1  CALIFORNIA  Summer Robin Bartholomew (winner Oktoberfest '73, 2nd RU Universe '75)
2  ALABAMA  Pamela Renee Flowers
3  NORTH CAROLINA  Constance Ann Dorn (America '72)
4  FLORIDA  Mary Margaret Humes
5  TEXAS  Aundie Evers

Top 12
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Mary Lamond
HAWAII  Lois Mililani Wise
INDIANA  Jo Ellen Berryman (Top 15 World-USA '74)
KENTUCKY  Carol June Wallace
MISSOURI  Nancy LaRose
NEW JERSEY  Cathy Russell
VIRGINIA  Linda McKee

Awards
Miss Amity  VERMONT
Miss Photogenic  ALABAMA
Best State Costume  OKLAHOMA

Remainder
ALASKA  Andie Higgins
ARIZONA  Sanna Osgood
ARKANSAS  Robin Fields
COLORADO  Amy Long
CONNECTICUT  Michele Menegay
DELAWARE  Sandy McClure
GEORGIA  Diana Goodman
IDAHO  Charlene McArthur
ILLINOIS  Connie Reif
IOWA  Kathleen Duggan
KANSAS  Robbin Loomas
LOUISIANA  Rhonda Shear
MAINE  Denise Sue Hill
MARYLAND  Ellen Bowie
MASSACHUSETTS  Rila Posson
MICHIGAN  Debra Holland
MINNESOTA  Dawn Carol Lamotte
MISSISSIPPI  Leigh Ann Cross
MONTANA  Suzanne Demier
NEBRASKA  Mary Lee Hoth
NEVADA  Madonna Allison
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Bonnie Gates
NEW MEXICO  Maxine Whisler
NEW YORK  Sonja Beverly Anderson
NORTH DAKOTA  Renae Saville
OHIO  Sandra Kurdas (winner World Amber '76)
OKLAHOMA  Gayla Bryan
OREGON  Theresa Favreu
PENNSYLVANIA  Pat Hurley
RHODE ISLAND  Marice Love
SOUTH CAROLINA  Robin Ann Morris
SOUTH DAKOTA  Lanette Rabenberg
TENNESSEE  Shelly Smith
UTAH  Andrea Felt
VERMONT  Constance Crabtree
WASHINGTON  Cindy Baxter
WEST VIRGINIA  Joyce Myers
WISCONSIN  Rita Marie Patter
WYOMING  Kim Pring
____________________

1976 program book cover

1976 May 15
International Convention Center, Niagara Falls, New York
51 participants

Results
1  MINNESOTA  Barbara Elaine Peterson (Universe '76)
2  MICHIGAN  Kevin Christine Gale
3  OREGON  Gail Elaine Atchinson
4  SOUTH CAROLINA  Virginia Jan Murray
5  LOUISIANA  Robyn Denise Sanders

Top 12
CALIFORNIA  Joan Marie Pennock
GEORGIA  Liz Wickersham
ILLINOIS  Kathy Ann Schmalen
MISSOURI  Donna Hibbitts
NEW MEXICO  Jonelle Wyn Bergquist
TEXAS  Mary Candace Gray
WASHINGTON  Norene Lee Gilbert

Awards
Miss Amity  (tied) KENTUCKY & SOUTH DAKOTA
Miss Photogenic  GEORGIA
Best State Costume  SOUTH CAROLINA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Kyle Ellis
ALASKA  Elizabeth Staib
ARIZONA  Curvy Walters
ARKANSAS  Sonia Kay Jines
COLORADO  Patricia Sweany
CONNECTICUT  Rozalyn Ralph
DELAWARE  Debbie Ann Kucher (Top 8 World-America '79)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Nancy Stitt
FLORIDA  Leigh Walsh
HAWAII  Brenda Texeira
IDAHO  Cheryl Gilbert
INDIANA  Annette Anderson
IOWA  Sheri Lynn Davenport
KANSAS  Deborah Vitera
KENTUCKY  Connie Anne Clark
MAINE  Dawn St. Clair
MARYLAND  Linda Lee Potter
MASSACHUSETTS  Holly Ann Hoyle
MISSISSIPPI  Teresa Camp
MONTANA  Teresa Jane Klaus
NEBRASKA  Catherine Fricke
NEVADA  Janice Ann Carrell (World-USA '75)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sinceree Rowlette
NEW JERSEY  Ginger Hagaman (World-USA '74)
NEW YORK  Carol Doerr
NORTH CAROLINA  Dianne Bowen
NORTH DAKOTA  Linda Paulson
OHIO  Karen Myers
OKLAHOMA  Lori Hansen
PENNSYLVANIA  Marcy Zambelli
RHODE ISLAND  Kathleen Confreda
SOUTH DAKOTA  Dorothy Westphal
TENNESSEE  Jana Kerr
UTAH  Debbie Drecksel
VERMONT  Susan Parsons
VIRGINIA  Donna Lynn Dixon (1st RU World-USA '77 as Miss District of Columbia)
WEST VIRGINIA  Cheryl Plants
WISCONSIN  Susan Dawn Femrite
WYOMING  Murlie Colosky
____________________

1977 program book cover

1977 May 14
Gaillard Municipal Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina
51 participants

Results
1  TEXAS  Kimberly Louise Tomes (1st RU World-USA '74, Top 12 Universe '77)
2  NEVADA  Mary O'Neal Contino
3  MINNESOTA  Debra Jean Cossette
4  CALIFORNIA  Pamela Lynn Gergely
5  VIRGINIA  Sheryl Lynn Herring

Top 12
ARIZONA  Toni Abranovic
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Sharon Sutherland
GEORGIA  Linda Marie Kerr
HAWAII  Cely Ochoa de Castro
MAINE  Tina Ann Brown
NEW JERSEY  Juanita McCarty (1st RU World-USA '76, 1st RU Mrs America '88)
NEW MEXICO  Denise Funderburk

Awards
Miss Amity  FLORIDA
Miss Photogenic  ILLINOIS
Best State Costume  TEXAS

Remainder
ALABAMA  Cheryl Burgess
ALASKA  Edith Baker
ARKANSAS  Debra Duree
COLORADO  Mary Anne Genzel
CONNECTICUT  Sue Crone
DELAWARE  Debby Faulkner
FLORIDA  Linda Lefevre
IDAHO  Lesley Kingon
ILLINOIS  Elizabeth Curran
INDIANA  Lynn Flaherty
IOWA  Cindy Woodard
KANSAS  Sherry Brane
KENTUCKY  Sandy Smith
LOUISIANA  Patti Rosenbalm
MARYLAND  Twyla Littleton
MASSACHUSETTS  Carolyn Marcil
MICHIGAN  Jenny Pinks
MISSISSIPPI  Leigh Tapley
MISSOURI  Connie Ast
MONTANA  Terry Batt
NEBRASKA  Deb Ridge
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Belinda Bridgeman
NEW YORK  Debbie Martin
NORTH CAROLINA  Vikki Verbyla
NORTH DAKOTA  Barbara Redlin
OHIO  Lesa Rummell (World-America '78)
OKLAHOMA  Kathy Malchar
OREGON  Charisse Charlton
PENNSYLVANIA  Lorraine Lincoski
RHODE ISLAND  Susan Carten
SOUTH CAROLINA  Pam Hoover
SOUTH DAKOTA  Ginger Thomson
TENNESSEE  Rene Jean Smith
UTAH  Michele Miner
VERMONT  Ann Kent (World-America '78)
WASHINGTON  Ivy Lynn Reed (World-America '78)
WEST VIRGINIA  Pat Brown
WISCONSIN  Vicki Payne
WYOMING  Michele Fisser
____________________

1978 program book cover

1978 April 29
Gaillard Municipal Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina
51 participants

Results
1  HAWAII  Judi Lois Andersen (1st RU Universe '78)
2  MASSACHUSETTS  Diane Elizabeth Pollard
3  TEXAS  Barbara Jo Horan
4  INDIANA  Jayme Buecher
5  NEW MEXICO  Marlena Gale Garland (winner Oktoberfest '80)

Top 12
ALASKA  Barbara Samuelson
CALIFORNIA  Donna Lynn Adrain
FLORIDA  April Shaw
OKLAHOMA  Nancy Lynn Lippold
PENNSYLVANIA  Sandy Dell
UTAH  Margo Christine Flynn
VIRGINIA  Robin Lee Shadle

Awards
Miss Amity  VERMONT
Miss Photogenic  TENNESSEE
Best State Costume  TEXAS

Remainder
ALABAMA  Eva Jo Stancil
ARIZONA  Jacquie Dawn Crutchfield
ARKANSAS  Donna Funderburk
COLORADO  Linda Marie Potestio
CONNECTICUT  Martha Rose Szabo
DELAWARE  Donna Lewis
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Wanda Clineman
GEORGIA  Larinda Matthews
IDAHO  Suzette Stanford
ILLINOIS  Suzanne Piché
IOWA  Michelle Daley
KANSAS  Mary Grace “Diddy” Bell
KENTUCKY  Linda Gail Woodruff
LOUISIANA  Tauny Hanes
MAINE  Catherine Ursula Ledue
MARYLAND  Rhonda L. Koch (World-USA '76 as Miss District of Columbia)
MICHIGAN  April Lauchie Patrick
MINNESOTA  Janey Gohl
MISSISSIPPI  Wanda Anne Gatlin (World-USA '74)
MISSOURI  Paula Anita Taylor
MONTANA  Susan Marie Riplett (World-America '79)
NEBRASKA  Shari Alyce Reimers
NEVADA  Dawn Rochelle Jameson
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Barbara Miller
NEW JERSEY  Sheryl Ann Hoehn
NEW YORK  Darlene Javits
NORTH CAROLINA  Kathryn Norman
NORTH DAKOTA  Theresa J. Olson
OHIO  Sheila Anderson
OREGON  Julie Heater
RHODE ISLAND  Sharon McGarry (World-America '80)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Kathryn Marley Threatt
SOUTH DAKOTA  Nadene Oppold
TENNESSEE  Suzanna Timberlake (Top 15 World-America '80)
VERMONT  Nancy Wierzbicki
WASHINGTON  Barbara Bogar
WEST VIRGINIA  Debbie Davis (winner Oktoberfest '78, Mrs America '84)
WISCONSIN  Cynthia Paulson
WYOMING  Kathryn Flitner
____________________

1979 program book cover

1979 April 30
Gulfport Convention Center, Gulfport, Mississippi
51 participants

Results
1  NEW YORK  Mary Therese Friel (Top 12 Universe '79)
2  WASHINGTON  Tracey Louise Goddard
3  HAWAII  Blanche Leialoha Maa (winner Queen of the Pacific '77)
4  ILLINOIS  Debbie Ann Niego (winner Oktoberfest '79)
5  MISSISSIPPI  Laurie Frances Kimbrough

Top 12
ARIZONA  Ana Maria Rubert
CALIFORNIA  Linda Marie Fogarty
MASSACHUSETTS  Monica Patricia Magnus
NORTH CAROLINA  Judy Dianne Jamerson
TEXAS  Winifred Anne Hinnant
VIRGINIA  Betsy Ann Bott
WISCONSIN  Kathryn Joy Wituschek

Awards
Miss Amity  WYOMING
Miss Photogenic  NEW MEXICO
Best State Costume  ILLINOIS

Remainder
ALABAMA  Rose Burch
ALASKA  Kimberley Fidler
ARKANSAS  Cynthia Caldwell
COLORADO  Jene Nelson
CONNECTICUT  Mary Beth Lombardi
DELAWARE  Lisa Toothman
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Cynthia Ramsay
FLORIDA  Penny Sheridan
GEORGIA  Debbie Freeman
IDAHO  Lori Jukich
INDIANA  Deborah Ann Hayes
IOWA  Teri Lee Rees
KANSAS  Linda Ann Shields
KENTUCKY  Linda Passmore
LOUISIANA  Lisa Anderson
MAINE  Valerie Crooker
MARYLAND  Jean Bourne
MICHIGAN  Susan James
MINNESOTA  Cynthia Sue Lee
MISSOURI  Virginia Dean
MONTANA  Jurrette Sindelar
NEBRASKA  Rhonda Lundberg
NEVADA  Aleasha Magleby
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Patricia Brous
NEW JERSEY  Robin Senatore
NEW MEXICO  Michele Sandoval
NORTH DAKOTA  Renae Hermanson
OHIO  Carolyn Houlihan
OKLAHOMA  Susan Gibson
OREGON  Katie Fitzpatrick
PENNSYLVANIA  Maureen Starinsky
RHODE ISLAND  Theresa Patterson
SOUTH CAROLINA  Janice McDonald
SOUTH DAKOTA  Noelle de Saint Gall
TENNESSEE  Sandy Nuismer
UTAH  Victoria Scott
VERMONT  Kathi Rechsteiner
WEST VIRGINIA  Candy Boggs
WYOMING  Pam Williams

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu