1980-1989 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

USA national pageants > America's Junior Miss

1980 program book cover

1980 July 2
50 entries

Results
1  GEORGIA  Julie Marie Bryan
2  NEW JERSEY  Donna Maureen Kane
3  UTAH  Lynn Lambert
4  ALABAMA  Monique Key
5  OHIO  Kimberly "Kim" Ann Baumer

Top 7
FLORIDA  Yolanda Teresa Fernandez (3rd RU America '83 as Alabama)
KANSAS  Belva Kay Wilson

Remainder
ALASKA  Elizabeth Stolpe
ARIZONA  Melanie Despain
ARKANSAS  Kelly Duke
CALIFORNIA  Julie Phillips
COLORADO  Marcelina Rivera
CONNECTICUT  Mary Beth Griffith
DELAWARE  Lori Locke
HAWAII  Pamela Mitchell
IDAHO  Diane Arnzen
ILLINOIS  Eva Carter
INDIANA  Leah Ann Hollingsworth
IOWA  Shelly Kirk
KENTUCKY  Kim Calvert
LOUISIANA  Betsy Corley
MAINE  Marci Dapas
MARYLAND  Dawn Diane Desiree Denham
MASSACHUSETTS  Nicole Carrier
MICHIGAN  Mariana Iannucci
MINNESOTA  Regina Laroche
MISSISSIPPI  Sheila Terry
MISSOURI  Gina Kurre
MONTANA  Janell Espinoza
NEBRASKA  Marshelle Smith
NEVADA  Deanna McDonald
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Andrea Ouellette
NEW MEXICO  Debra Gilbert
NEW YORK  Carrie Lehman
NORTH CAROLINA  Diane Barfield
NORTH DAKOTA  Jodi Julson
OKLAHOMA  Gerre Gae Tipton
OREGON  Sheri Ashmore
PENNSYLVANIA  Paige Harry
RHODE ISLAND  Clara Conti
SOUTH CAROLINA  Sherry Thrift
SOUTH DAKOTA  Helene Duhamel
TENNESSEE  Terri Phillips
TEXAS  Mary McKinney
VERMONT  Kathryn Markey
VIRGINIA  Kay Keeney
WASHINGTON  Karen Bergam
WEST VIRGINIA  Paige Carney
WISCONSIN  Catherine Ruhland
WYOMING  Kristi Grant

Awards
Spirit  WASHINGTON
Overall Scholastic  ARIZONA
Overall Talent  MARYLAND
Overall Fitness  WEST VIRGINIA
Overall Poise & Appearance  VIRGINIA
___________

1981 program book cover

1981 June 18
52 entries

Results
1  NORTH CAROLINA  Kim Smith
2  INDIANA  Leigh Skelton

Top 5
CALIFORNIA  Kristi Becker
ILLINOIS  Laura Kofoid
VIRGINIA  Betsy Fee

Remainder
ALABAMA  Kim Gilliland
ALASKA  Chris Brister
ARIZONA  Kistie Tingey
ARKANSAS  Retta Cooper
COLORADO  Maggie Jagger
CONNECTICUT  Sandy Tyrol
DELAWARE  Mary Lou Gruwell
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Adrienne Janna Slaughter
FLORIDA  Lisa Farrar
GEORGIA  Glennie Cox
HAWAII  Amy Dean
IDAHO  Kelly Kreisher
IOWA  Tana Parsons
KANSAS  Renee Searls
KENTUCKY  Tracie Thomas
LOUISIANA  Laurie Weaver
MAINE  Colleen Duplissie
MARYLAND  Tricia Sol
MASSACHUSETTS  Tracy Pulciani
MICHIGAN  Natalie Kozorosky
MINNESOTA  Allison Rosati
MISSISSIPPI  Karen Flowers
MISSOURI  Beth Smith
MONTANA  Laurie Jany
NEBRASKA  Kris Greenway
NEVADA  Ann Minster
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sarah Zachos
NEW JERSEY  Sharon Saline
NEW MEXICO  Jeanne Gundzek
NEW YORK  Tosha Spottek
NORTH DAKOTA  Ellen Sondreal
OHIO  Lynn Thomas
OKLAHOMA  Stacy Sullivan
OREGON  Suzanne Paluska
PENNSYLVANIA  Laurie Kalinak
PUERTO RICO  Suzanne Elaine Lewis
RHODE ISLAND  Sue Beauchamp
SOUTH CAROLINA  Susanne Sanders
SOUTH DAKOTA  Lori Scott
TENNESSEE  Kelly Burch
TEXAS  Tina Weiss
UTAH  Dallas Howard
VERMONT  Debbie Donlan
WASHINGTON  Julie Leff
WEST VIRGINIA  Deanna Keeling
WISCONSIN  Liz Van Buskirk
WYOMING  Susie Howshar

Awards
Spirit  MINNESOTA
Overall Scholastic  CALIFORNIA
Overall Talent  NORTH CAROLINA
Overall Fitness  ILLINOIS
Overall Poise & Appearance  NORTH CAROLINA
____________

1982 program book cover

1982 June 22
52 entries

Results
1  MISSISSIPPI  Susan Lee Hammett
2  ALABAMA  Mary Jamie Hendrix
3  NEBRASKA  Elizabeth "Lisa" Ann Walker

Top 5
MASSACHUSETTS  Lisa Annette Kleypas
OHIO  Lorna Irene Revere

Remainder
ALASKA  Kimberly Ann Roerig
ARIZONA  Laura Virginia Booth
ARKANSAS  Ann Leslie Darwin
CALIFORNIA  Colleen Joanne Hawks
COLORADO  Melissa Marie "Missy" Barker
CONNECTICUT  Kimberly Kay  Dunn
DELAWARE  Cheryl Marcella Lewis
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Maxine Denise Shelton
FLORIDA  Joan Lowell Burton
GEORGIA  Heidi Faith Huelskoetter
HAWAII  Lynette Marie Wong
IDAHO  Cynthia Gay Squires
ILLINOIS  Susan Demaree McLendon
INDIANA  Marianne Hauser
IOWA  Julie Kaye Kuhlmann
KANSAS  Clarice Rilla Whitehouse
KENTUCKY  Cathy Anne Montgomery
LOUISIANA  Carla Ann Sowell
MAINE  Linda Jane Haggerty
MARYLAND  Virginia Cha
MICHIGAN  Elizabeth "Beth" Bennetts Boggio
MINNESOTA  Lorraine "Lori" Frances Crever
MISSOURI  Susan Patricia Uthlaut
MONTANA  Patricia Marie Maki
NEVADA  Nancy Elizabeth Allen
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Susan Ann McCormack
NEW JERSEY  Christine "Chris" Ann Maglione
NEW MEXICO  Erin Dian Young
NEW YORK  Dianne Rella
NORTH CAROLINA  Mary Quina Frankfort
NORTH DAKOTA  Paula Ann Herslip
OKLAHOMA  Lisa Faye Forkey
OREGON  Julie Anne Rodda
PENNSYLVANIA  Mary Frances Yanochko
PUERTO RICO  Zaida Amilia Espinosa
RHODE ISLAND  Alicia Carmel Montecalvo
SOUTH CAROLINA  Deborah Till Baker
SOUTH DAKOTA  Sharon Lynn Bradley
TENNESSEE  Amy Elizabeth Carr
TEXAS  Tracey Dawn Estes
UTAH  Sharlene Wells (winner America '85)
VERMONT  Linda Sue Peacock
VIRGINIA  Mindy Sue Whitesel
WASHINGTON  Patty J. Welter
WEST VIRGINIA  Laura Lynn Hoffmaster
WISCONSIN  Paula Lee Busby
WYOMING  Teres "Tess" Rene' Dorado

Awards
Spirit  VIRGINIA
Overall Scholastic  KENTUCKY
Overall Talent  UTAH
Overall Fitness  MINNESOTA
Overall Poise & Appearance  CONNECTICUT
____________

1983 program book cover

1983 June 21
52 entries

Results
1  ALABAMA  Stephanie Kay Ashmore
2  COLORADO  Deborah "Debbie" Jane Riecks
3  UTAH  Elayne Wells

Top 5
GEORGIA  Brenda Gale Baisden
OREGON  Jane Elizabeth Yedinak

Remainder
ALASKA  Antonia "Toni" Rae Roraff
ARIZONA  Teresa Rhonda Jones
ARKANSAS  Leslie Michelle Byrd
CALIFORNIA  Tamerlin "Tammy" Jane Broxton
CONNECTICUT  Karen Ann Keefe
DELAWARE  Kimberly "Kim" Ann Jones
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Gloria Adrian Lynch
FLORIDA  Maria Elena Camargo
HAWAII  Lynn Mei-lan Anderson
IDAHO  Dori Ann Whittaker
ILLINOIS  Amy Jo Conrady
INDIANA  Heidi Lee Freckleton
IOWA  Shelly Sue Elmore
KANSAS  Kay Lynn Gile
KENTUCKY  Connie Melissa "Missie" Alley
LOUISIANA  Rhonda Rene Bamburg
MAINE  Michelle Monique Rivard
MARYLAND  Pamela "Pam" McAllister Courtright
MASSACHUSETTS  Marilyn Louise Jenkins
MICHIGAN  Gina Elizabeth Punch
MINNESOTA  Kacey Lee Kutzler
MISSISSIPPI  Carla Jane Haag
MISSOURI  Renee Karen Sundstrom
MONTANA  Nancy Maree Polish
NEBRASKA  Jennifer "Jenny" Jeanette Egerer
NEVADA  Tamara "Tammy" Lane Lee
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Yeonok Seo
NEW JERSEY  Patricia Santini
NEW MEXICO  Linda Ann Burinek
NEW YORK  Marilea Catherine Carpenter
NORTH CAROLINA  Bethany "Beth" Ann Gray
NORTH DAKOTA  Joan Ellen Dehlin
OHIO  Rochelle Rosian
OKLAHOMA  Catherine "Cathy" Ann Whitworth
PENNSYLVANIA  Andrea Jane Heiny
PUERTO RICO  Alice Diaz
RHODE ISLAND  Kim Lauren Rapp
SOUTH CAROLINA  Joy Elizabeth "Beth" Blovin
SOUTH DAKOTA  Peggy Anne Porch
TENNESSEE  Julie Dianne Vaughn
TEXAS  Catherine Ellen Cassell
VERMONT  Jill Karen Bruley
VIRGINIA  Vicki Lyn Hicks
WASHINGTON  Daelene Faye Douglas
WEST VIRGINIA  Lisa Marie Joseph
WISCONSIN  Rita Marlene Vernon
WYOMING  Jaime Fay Fleenor

Awards
Spirit  TENNESSEE
Overall Scholastic  COLORADO
Overall Talent  ILLINOIS
Overall Fitness  ?
Overall Poise & Appearance  FLORIDA
____________

1984 program book cover

1984 June 20
52 entries

Results
1  MINNESOTA  Amber Jean Kvanli
2  OHIO  Laura Cha-yu Liu
3  OKLAHOMA  Christine Marie Dannemiller

Top 5
COLORADO  Joan Leslie Simms
VERMONT  Debra D. Lewin

Remainder
ALABAMA  Janis Knox "Ginger" Nettles
ALASKA  Jill Lynn Lewis
ARIZONA  Kimberly "Kim" Leah Felty
ARKANSAS  Michele Marie Clark
CALIFORNIA  Kristin Dyan Thomas
CONNECTICUT  Laura Joan Martin
DELAWARE  Karen Lyn Pierson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Charis Lerna Moses
FLORIDA  Gloria Maria Varela
GEORGIA  Dorothy Joan "Dottie Jo" Brown
HAWAII  Kendra Kazue Yoshimoto
IDAHO  Kathryn "Kathy" Call
ILLINOIS  Sunny Chungsun Kim
INDIANA  Robin Lynn Bolinger
IOWA  Shannon Sue Streeby
KANSAS  Angela Gayle Ballenger
KENTUCKY  Jill Janee' Pucket
LOUISIANA  Jennifer "Jenny" Elizabeth Malin
MAINE  Tracey Ellen Kimball
MARYLAND  Suzanne Bailey Eacker
MASSACHUSETTS  Suzette Elaine Gardner
MICHIGAN  Julie Ann Beamer
MISSISSIPPI  Derinda Lanette Womble
MISSOURI  Heather Dawne Smith
MONTANA  Kimberly "Kim" Ann Kelley
NEBRASKA  Tami Lynn Johnson
NEVADA  Lisa Faye Mandel
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Amanda Forbes Ober
NEW JERSEY  Joanne Pauline Jen
NEW MEXICO  Robin Renee Mosman
NEW YORK  Terry Jo Dixon
NORTH CAROLINA  Kimberly Anne Pixton
NORTH DAKOTA  Susan Marie Jacobson
OREGON  Becky Ann Bolton
PENNSYLVANIA  Shelley Jean Bowser
PUERTO RICO  Rebecca "Becky" Feria
RHODE ISLAND  Susan Kathan Smith
SOUTH CAROLINA  Lisle Taylor
SOUTH DAKOTA  Lauren Elizabeth Hooper
TENNESSEE  Karen Lynn Craft
TEXAS  Sherri Lynn Moegle
UTAH  Fauna Gillette
VIRGINIA  Lisa Renee Kemp
WASHINGTON  Abigail Arleen Drinkard
WEST VIRGINIA  Ella Marie Atkins
WISCONSIN  Jane Rose Potter
WYOMING  Jodi Kay Youmans

Awards
Spirit  NEBRASKA
Overall Scholastic  WEST VIRGINIA
Overall Talent  WISCONSIN
Overall Fitness  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Overall Poise & Appearance  NEVADA
____________

1985 program book cover

1985 June 21
52 entries

Results
1  TEXAS  Valerie Lowrance
2  MINNESOTA  Lona Williams
3  SOUTH CAROLINA  Anna Whitesides

Top 5
MISSISSIPPI  Deidra Patterson
NEVADA  Terri Ivens

Remainder
ALABAMA  Christa Carns
ALASKA  Tiffany Tibbetts
ARIZONA  Kelly Keith
ARKANSAS  Laura Hinck
CALIFORNIA  Kathryn Sylvester
COLORADO  Rebecca Allmacher
CONNECTICUT  Joanne Hynes
DELAWARE  Cynthia Griffin
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Elizabeth Bonnie Hilton
FLORIDA  Dawn DeCray
GEORGIA  Patricia Belcher
HAWAII  Michelle Bissen
IDAHO  Helen Head
ILLINOIS  Katherine Klockenkemper
INDIANA  Katie Hoffman
IOWA  Jayne Danner
KANSAS  Lisa Palmquist
KENTUCKY  Laura McGlothin
LOUISIANA  Andrea Meyer
MAINE  Melanie Allison
MARYLAND  Michelle Sekula
MASSACHUSETTS  Jillian Hasford
MICHIGAN  Sharon Swartzentruber
MISSOURI  Soncee Brown
MONTANA  Wendee Eyer
NEBRASKA  Cyndi Freymuller
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Mary Beth Child
NEW JERSEY  Kim Amorello
NEW MEXICO  Lea Pare
NEW YORK  Laurie Caldwell
NORTH CAROLINA  Susan Wade
NORTH DAKOTA  Tina Curran
OHIO  Cynthia Peters
OKLAHOMA  Beth Dietsche
OREGON  Heidi Neel
PENNSYLVANIA  Kimberly Rovansek
PUERTO RICO  Sylma Enid Cabrera
RHODE ISLAND  Kerri Keough
SOUTH DAKOTA  Stephanie Alberts
TENNESSEE  Kim Payne
UTAH  Mei Lin Kwan-Gett
VERMONT  Shelley Dawson
VIRGINIA  Tammy Wood
WASHINGTON  Kirsten Lundquist
WEST VIRGINIA  Patty Janura
WISCONSIN  Tami Tainter
WYOMING  Deanna Dyekman

Awards
Spirit  ALABAMA
Overall Scholastic  UTAH
Overall Talent  NORTH CAROLINA
Overall Fitness  TEXAS
Overall Poise & Appearance  ?
____________

1986 program book cover

1986 June 21
52 entries

Results
1  VIRGINIA  Lori Jo Smith
2  PENNSYLVANIA  Kathleen Alice Gleason
3  MINNESOTA  Jill ReNee Scheffert (1st RU U.S.A. '89)

Top 5
WISCONSIN  Tamara Jo Norden
WYOMING  Michelle Marie Parrott

Remainder
ALABAMA  Courtney Hedgepeth
ALASKA  Paige Adams (Nat’l Teenager '84, CA-America '92)
ARIZONA  Jenny Olivas
ARKANSAS  Kristen Murray
CALIFORNIA  Jeaneth Villegas
COLORADO  Jenny Atkinson
CONNECTICUT  Joanne McHugh
DELAWARE  Heather Rennie
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Cristal Jacques Baron
FLORIDA  Sharon Delany
GEORGIA  Laurie Maddox
HAWAII  Gena Bentkowski
IDAHO  Lisa Swanson
ILLINOIS  Jilanne Klaus
INDIANA  Carmen D'Arcy
IOWA  Jolene Hjerleid
KANSAS  Sherri Howard
KENTUCKY  Melanie Glasscock
LOUISIANA  Elizabeth Ann Williams
MAINE  Mary Alice Inman
MARYLAND  Rebecca Cosentino
MASSACHUSETTS  Anne Zecha
MICHIGAN  Gail Whitt
MISSISSIPPI  Maraget McGraugh
MISSOURI  Kristen Pelster
MONTANA  Candice Seitz
NEBRASKA  Jodi Miller
NEVADA  Tina Polli
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Christine Montplaisir
NEW JERSEY  Michelle-Lee Berko
NEW MEXICO  Sienna Maynard
NEW YORK  Nancy Cooper
NORTH CAROLINA  Renee Daniels
NORTH DAKOTA  Lisa Dennis
OHIO  Caryn Tanner
OKLAHOMA  Dena Tunstall
OREGON  Heidi Toevs
PUERTO RICO  Vanessa Lozada
RHODE ISLAND  Debra Messing
SOUTH CAROLINA  Jenny Hamilton
SOUTH DAKOTA  Stephanie Musegades
TENNESSEE  Angie Scoggins
TEXAS  Margo Whitt
UTAH  Jill Faldmo
VERMONT  Tairita Brown
WASHINGTON  Chiann Fan
WEST VIRGINIA  Melesa Altizer

Awards
Spirit  HAWAII
Overall Scholastic  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Overall Talent  MONTANA
Overall Fitness  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
____________

1987 program book cover

1987 June 20
52 entries

Results
1  WISCONSIN  Chuti Tiu (America '95)
2  INDIANA  Kim Johnson
3  OKLAHOMA  Paige Porter

Top 5
COLORADO  Christine Lynn Clarkson
KENTUCKY  Karen Klotter

Remainder
ALABAMA  Haley Wilson
ALASKA  Jenni Lynn
ARIZONA  Kelly Torok
ARKANSAS  Ashley Henry
CALIFORNIA  Jill Ryan
CONNECTICUT  Jill Banatoski
DELAWARE  Laurie Pritchard
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Kerri Elaine Thompson
FLORIDA  Jennifer Windham
GEORGIA  Dana Brown
HAWAII  Carole Koizumi
IDAHO  Shelleigh Mann
ILLINOIS  Jill Sutton
IOWA  Karen Christensen
KANSAS  Kimberly McMaha
LOUISIANA  Stacy Singleton
MAINE  Melanie Harris
MARYLAND  Debbie Redmond
MASSACHUSETTS  Laura-Lee Davidson
MICHIGAN  Jill Brouwer
MINNESOTA  Kristin Flannery
MISSISSIPPI  Beth Howell
MISSOURI  Julie Harper
MONTANA  Kirsten Staats
NEBRASKA  Laura Sambol
NEVADA  Michaela Lockridge
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sarah Jane Goding
NEW JERSEY  Jennifer Noland
NEW MEXICO  Maria Rockafellow
NEW YORK  Joycelyn Harmon
NORTH CAROLINA  Amy Young
NORTH DAKOTA  Jan Massey
OHIO  Mary Kim Elkins
OREGON  Jennifer Fuhriman
PENNSYLVANIA  Jeanne Corkery
PUERTO RICO  Linda Rosario
RHODE ISLAND  Sheri Pizzi
SOUTH CAROLINA  Teresa McKinney
SOUTH DAKOTA  Jill Anderson
TENNESSEE  Deanna Duncan
TEXAS  Kayse Kendall
UTAH  Christine Baker
VERMONT  Erica Phillips
VIRGINIA  Michelle Cordle
WASHINGTON  Heather Nye
WEST VIRGINIA  Deena Cooper
WYOMING  Susan McJunkin

Awards
Spirit  (tied) CONNECTICUT & HAWAII
Overall Scholastic  ?
Overall Talent  ?
Overall Fitness  ?
____________

1988 program book cover

1988 June 25
50 entries (none from District of Columbia & Puerto Rico)

Results
1  MISSISSIPPI  Kristen Logan
2  INDIANA  Jody Hilger
3  OKLAHOMA  Delphine Lee
4  IDAHO  Lucretia Murphy
5  CALIFORNIA  Megan Murray

Remainder
ALABAMA  Day McDonald
ALASKA  Julie Valantas
ARIZONA  Shelly Glenn
ARKANSAS  Kristy Chitman
COLORADO  Kim Neumann
CONNECTICUT  Rebecca Brown
DELAWARE  Jennifer Eby
FLORIDA  Rebecca Trimble
GEORGIA  Renee Tootle
HAWAII  Salamasina Sagapolutele
ILLINOIS  Colleen Swihart
IOWA  Barbara Poepsel
KANSAS  Amy Hiett
KENTUCKY  Heather Collier
LOUISIANA  Shay Harrison
MAINE  Kelly Lynn Crowder
MARYLAND  Stephanie Hosier
MASSACHUSETTS  Ann Pak
MICHIGAN  Carol King
MINNESOTA  Melanie Smieja
MISSOURI  Abbie Edwards
MONTANA  Kimberly Graham
NEBRASKA  Lisa Kleager
NEVADA  Janet Shim
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Julianne Fauteux
NEW JERSEY  Leslie Neall
NEW MEXICO  Glynette Carson
NEW YORK  Leslie Kingston
NORTH CAROLINA  Julie Padgett
NORTH DAKOTA  LoreeJane Thomas
OHIO  Carla Wilson
OREGON  Jennifer Wilson
PENNSYLVANIA  Jennifer Shidemantle
RHODE ISLAND  Kimberly Wagner
SOUTH CAROLINA  Rachel Setzler
SOUTH DAKOTA  Sarah Dahlin
TENNESSEE  Tachsha Keller
TEXAS  Cinnamon Stouffer
UTAH  Jodi Jorgenson
VERMONT  Caron Dinnany
VIRGINIA  Melissa Pinder
WASHINGTON  Kristi Powell
WEST VIRGINIA  Angela Perry
WISCONSIN  Kimberly McKelvey
WYOMING  Leslie Northup

Awards
Spirit  NEVADA
Overall Scholastic  INDIANA
Overall Talent  ?
Overall Fitness  WEST VIRGINIA
____________
re-named America's Young Woman of the Year


1989 program book cover

1989 July 22
50 entries

Results
1  MISSOURI  Kristin Huxhold
2  OREGON  Lara Michell
3  CALIFORNIA  Gretchen Handel

Remainder
ALABAMA  Kim Wimmer (America '93)
ALASKA  Melissa Waldron
ARIZONA  Angela Bouldin
ARKANSAS  Laura Martin
COLORADO  Cheri Jornod
CONNECTICUT  Melissa Martin
DELAWARE  Tara Brown
FLORIDA  Mona Lin
GEORGIA  Tia Smith
HAWAII  Lisa Ignacio
IDAHO  Aimee Jones
ILLINOIS  Jennifer Murrey
INDIANA  Wendy Rust
IOWA  Marilyn Bordwell
KANSAS  Catherine Freeborn
KENTUCKY  Elizabeth Bates
LOUISIANA  Anna Beth Tucker
MAINE  Heidi Jo McCrum
MARYLAND  Mary McGuirk
MASSACHUSETTS  Jaime Kelley
MICHIGAN  Anne Bak
MINNESOTA  Christina Anderson
MISSISSIPPI  Leah O'Gwynn
MONTANA  Katie Bailey
NEBRASKA  Becky Vinton
NEVADA  Andrea Parkinson
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Krista Fairbairn
NEW JERSEY  Justine Capanna
NEW MEXICO  Jean Coleman
NEW YORK  Kellene Kennedy
NORTH CAROLINA  Heather Whitaker
NORTH DAKOTA  Christi Braun
OHIO  Sissy Schaefer
OKLAHOMA  Robyn Monn
PENNSYLVANIA  Elizabeth Solovey
RHODE ISLAND  Martha Nailor
SOUTH CAROLINA  Shannon Baynham
SOUTH DAKOTA  Nancy McIntire
TENNESSEE  Candice Williams
TEXAS  Linda Guiterrez
UTAH  Jeanne Humphreys
VERMONT  Angel Naylor
VIRGINIA  Cari Judd
WASHINGTON  Mandy Marchant
WEST VIRGINIA  Rachel Anne Lagos
WISCONSIN  Laura Yedell
WYOMING  Annette Call

Awards
Spirit  TENNESSEE
Overall Scholastic  WEST VIRGINIA
Overall Talent  ?
Overall Fitness  ?

 
Back to content | Back to main menu