1990-1999 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

U.S.A. National pageants > Miss Teen U.S.A.

1990 program book cover

1990 July 16
Mississippi Gulf Coast Coliseum, Biloxi MS
51 entries

Results
1  OREGON  Bridgette Leann Wilson
2  ALASKA  Marla Johnson
3  GEORGIA  Holly Roehl (USA '96 as Miss INDIANA)

Top 6
KENTUCKY  April Vaughn
PENNSYLVANIA  Susan Barnett (USA '96)
TEXAS  Becky Fisher

Top 12
ARIZONA  Jerilynn Beatty
CALIFORNIA  Tricia Roby
COLORADO  Shalon Pecosky
LOUISIANA  Ali Landry (winner USA '96)
MASSACHUSETTS  Nina Cammarata
MISSOURI  Tavia Michelle Shackles (USA '93 as Miss Kansas)

Awards
Miss Congeniality   DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Miss Photogenic   MARYLAND

Remainder
ALABAMA  Candace “Candy” Boyd
ARKANSAS  Karen Pugh
CONNECTICUT  Amy Raboin
DELAWARE  Kristie Pontius
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Cherelle Elaine Robinson
FLORIDA  Michelle Benitez
HAWAII  Sunny Kanaiaupuni
IDAHO  Jodi Walker
ILLINOIS  Teri Bollinger (USA '99 as Miss Missouri)
INDIANA  Kristin Helm
IOWA  Faith Windsor
KANSAS  Carrie Williams
MAINE  Michelle Lee Grenier
MARYLAND  Mary Ann Cimino (USA '93)
MICHIGAN  Erica Webber
MINNESOTA  Jennifer Bell
MISSISSIPPI  Kimberly “Kim” Faulkner
MONTANA  Stephanie Wallace
NEBRASKA  Shauna Redfern
NEVADA  J. J. Casper
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sarah Elizabeth McFall
NEW JERSEY  Jennifer Giordano
NEW MEXICO  Sarah Beth Baskins
NEW YORK  Catherine “Cathy” Bliss (USA '98 as Miss Vermont)
NORTH CAROLINA  Heather Simmons
NORTH DAKOTA  Sherry Bernotas
OHIO  Heather Wolpert
OKLAHOMA  Carmin James
RHODE ISLAND  Claudia Jordan (USA '97)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Kathryn Hancock
SOUTH DAKOTA  Petrona Usera
TENNESSEE  Kristen Cassell
UTAH  Melissa Leigh Anderson (USA '98)
VERMONT  Gessica Tortolano
VIRGINIA  Yuranda Harris
WASHINGTON  Paige Anderson
WEST VIRGINIA  Mindi Green
WISCONSIN  Deborah Santacroce
WYOMING  Janet Pochop
____________________

1991 program book cover

1991 August 19
Mississippi Gulf Coast Coliseum, Biloxi MS
51 entries

Results
1  NEW HAMPSHIRE  Janel Bishop
2  GEORGIA  Meredith Young (USA '99)
3  MISSOURI  Audra Sherman

Top 6
LOUISIANA  Allison McIntyre
NORTH CAROLINA  Holly Furman
NORTH DAKOTA  Nicci Elkins

Top 12
INDIANA  Heather Michelle Hart (USA '95)
KANSAS  Denise Blatchford
MASSACHUSETTS  Erinn Bartlett
OKLAHOMA  Rachel Childers
RHODE ISLAND  Gina Tognoni
TEXAS  Kara Williams (USA '96)

Awards
Miss Congeniality   NORTH CAROLINA
Miss Photogenic   RHODE ISLAND

Remainder
ALABAMA  Stephanie Gwaltney
ALASKA  Stacie Stewart
ARIZONA  Christine Ciulla
ARKANSAS  Paula Gaye Montgomery
CALIFORNIA  Jolene Felkner
COLORADO  Kiki Morrical
CONNECTICUT  Alison Benusis (USA '93)
DELAWARE  Michelle Dalton
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Marja Allen
FLORIDA  Marnie West
HAWAII  Trini-Ann Leilani Kaopuiki (USA '99)
IDAHO  Angelina Madry
ILLINOIS  Kara Kline
IOWA  Christina Fuehring
KENTUCKY  Christine Jackman
MAINE  Kerri Malinowski (USA '95)
MARYLAND  Jennifer Danielle Wilhoit (USA '95)
MICHIGAN  Laurie Honbaum
MINNESOTA  Natasha Grudnoske
MISSISSIPPI  Jimmy Ann Glenn
MONTANA  Theresa Rosenbaum
NEBRASKA  Erin Mosser
NEVADA  Brook Michelle Hammond (USA '95)
NEW JERSEY  Keri Paarz
NEW MEXICO  Kimberly Apodaca
NEW YORK  Wendy Cooper
OHIO  Michelle Mouser (USA '97)
OREGON  Delilah Anderson
PENNSYLVANIA  Kimberly Parkis
SOUTH CAROLINA  Pinny Bowers
SOUTH DAKOTA  Tabetha Mauck (USA '94)
TENNESSEE  Tris Sax
UTAH  Corinn Peterson
VERMONT  Ann Marie Giroux
VIRGINIA  Linda Overheu
WASHINGTON  Elizabeth Lie
WEST VIRGINIA  Tracy Rexroad
WISCONSIN  Pamela Schroeder
WYOMING  Britta Lund
____________________

1992 program book cover

1992 August 24
Mississippi Gulf Coast Coliseum, Biloxi MS
50 entries

Results
1  IOWA  Jamie Solinger (USA '98)
2  OKLAHOMA  Angela Logan
3  KANSAS  Danielle Boatwright (USA '96)

Top 6
ALABAMA  Christine King
CALIFORNIA  Natasha Allas (World '99)
NORTH CAROLINA  Rachel Adcock

Top 12
ILLINOIS  Julee Kleffman
INDIANA  Nicole Llewellyn (USA '98)
MARYLAND  Vanessa Malinis
MISSISSIPPI  Arleen McDonald (USA '97)
RHODE ISLAND  Shanna Lynn Moakler (USA '95 as Miss New York)
VIRGINIA  Andrea Ballengee

Awards
Miss Congeniality   NEW YORK
Miss Photogenic   NORTH CAROLINA

Remainder
ALASKA  Cindy Bridges
ARIZONA  Heather Keckler (USA '00)
ARKANSAS  Stacy Freeman
COLORADO  Brandi Bryant
CONNECTICUT  Tiffany Selivonchik
DELAWARE  Justine Jones
FLORIDA  Jennifer Sutter
GEORGIA  Kristie Harmon (World '94)
HAWAII  Cameo De Costa
IDAHO  Amanda Greenway
KENTUCKY  Heather Boggess
LOUISIANA  Evelyn Ellis
MAINE  Angela Leigh Walker
MASSACHUSETTS  Victoria Grinder
MICHIGAN  WaLynda Lou Sipple (USA '99)
MINNESOTA  Elizabeth Peters
MISSOURI  Robin Swain
MONTANA  Aubrey Jo Hiller
NEBRASKA  Marney Monson
NEVADA  Jennifer Gassmann
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Angela Etter
NEW JERSEY  Lori Lynn Schmidt
NEW MEXICO  Hillary Matkin
NEW YORK  Amber Evans
NORTH DAKOTA  Juliette Ann Spier (USA '96)
OHIO  Tiffany Chaney
OREGON  Maggie Molstrum
PENNSYLVANIA  Tara Lavan
SOUTH CAROLINA  Shanen Pellerin
SOUTH DAKOTA  Brandi Bower
TENNESSEE  Angela Shoulders
TEXAS  Carissa Nicole Blair (USA '99)
UTAH  Susan Kelly
VERMONT  Lisa Robie
WASHINGTON  Kaley Kristin O’Kelly
WEST VIRGINIA  Kelly Humphrey
WISCONSIN  Trina Landowski
WYOMING  Dondi Bowman

Did not compete
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
____________________

1993 program book cover

1993 August 6
Missisippi Gulf Coast Coliseum, Biloxi MS
51 entries

Results
1  VERMONT  Charlotte Anne Lopez
2  INDIANA  Kelleah Ann Lloyd
3  PENNSYLVANIA  Ursula Abbott

Top 6
GEORGIA  Denesha Reed (USA '97)
HAWAII  Julianna Maili Kaulukukui
NEW YORK  Sarah Rae Gore

Top 12
CONNECTICUT  Cynthia Schneck
MAINE  Jill Erin Mellen
OHIO  Melissa Susan Yust
OREGON  Jill Marie Chartier (USA '96)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Lauren Poppell (USA '99)
TENNESSEE  Jamie Dudney

Awards
Miss Congeniality   HAWAII
Miss Photogenic   MISSOURI

Remainder
ALABAMA  Autumm Smith (USA '97)
ALASKA  Christine Michelle Thorson
ARIZONA  Dannielle Jean Normandin
ARKANSAS  Tiffany Brooke Parks (USA '96)
CALIFORNIA  Stefanie Sweeney
COLORADO  Susie Garifi
DELAWARE  Catherine Huang
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Rebecca Marie Slobig
FLORIDA  Allyson Ann McKinney
IDAHO  Jan Cartwright
ILLINOIS  Jaime Lyn Holbrook
IOWA  Melissa Baxter
KANSAS  Christy Dippre
KENTUCKY  Holly Renee Riggs
LOUISIANA  Heather Gale Dupree
MARYLAND  Angelisa Proserpi
MASSACHUSETTS  January L. Newcombe
MICHIGAN  Ashley Renai Whitt
MINNESOTA  Charity Rose Lundy
MISSISSIPPI  Bridgette Renee Cain
MISSOURI  Melanie Breedlove (USA '98)
MONTANA  Angela Hope Carter
NEBRASKA  Lauriette K. Logan
NEVADA  Tammie M. Rankin (USA '98)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Gretchen Lynn Durgin (USA '97)
NEW JERSEY  Heather Michelle Brenner
NEW MEXICO  Lynette Ochoa
NORTH CAROLINA  Wendy Marie Williams
NORTH DAKOTA  Wendy Howe
OKLAHOMA  Stacie Case
RHODE ISLAND  Alicia Currier
SOUTH DAKOTA  Amy Rahlf
TEXAS  Erin Gail Burnette
UTAH  Amy Elizabeth Carlson
VIRGINIA  Heather Dawn Anderson
WASHINGTON  Rebecca K. Vaughn
WEST VIRGINIA  Jennifer Pringle
WISCONSIN  Tanae Gabryelle Geisler (USA '95)
WYOMING  Lana Rene Hansen
____________________

1994 program book cover

1994 August 16
Mississippi Gulf Coast Coliseum, Biloxi MS
51 entries

Results
1  CALIFORNIA  Shauna Gene Gambill (USA '98, World '98)
2  GEORGIA  Whitney Fuller
3  KANSAS  Melissa Hurtig

Top 6
MISSOURI  Tiffany Meyer
SOUTH CAROLINA  Mary Elizabeth Stevenson
TENNESSEE  Allison Leigh Alderson (America '00)

Top 12
FLORIDA  Christy Fatzinger
INDIANA  Nicolette Van Hook
LOUISIANA  Sarah Miriam Lowther
MISSISSIPPI  Angie Carpenter (USA '99)
NEW JERSEY  Kelli Lyn Paarz (USA '98)
PENNSYLVANIA  Nicole Dawn Bigham

Awards
Miss Congeniality   SOUTH CAROLINA
Miss Photogenic   WASHINGTON

Remainder
ALABAMA  Melanie McLin
ALASKA  Kristina Bellamy
ARIZONA  Mistie Kline
ARKANSAS  Rebakah Hall
COLORADO  Angelia Payne
CONNECTICUT  Stacey Ann Raffone
DELAWARE  Selena Del Grosso
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Tamara McDowell
HAWAII  Emily Huff
IDAHO  Sarah Elizabeth Polk
ILLINOIS  Charlotte Martin
IOWA  Erika Miller
KENTUCKY  Crystal Hayden
MAINE  Jennifer Hunt
MARYLAND  Denise Fisher
MASSACHUSETTS  Michelle Neves (America '01)
MICHIGAN  Melissa Jackson
MINNESOTA  Paige Swenson
MONTANA  Desiree Gravelle
NEBRASKA  Elizabeth Schmitz
NEVADA  Heather Kittrel
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Keri Lynn Pratt
NEW MEXICO  Samantha Sengel
NEW YORK  Kimberly Ann Pressler (winner USA '99)
NORTH CAROLINA  Valerie Beasley
NORTH DAKOTA  Alison Nesemeier (USA '98)
OHIO  Rebecca Reed
OKLAHOMA  Summer Riley
OREGON  Jodi Paterson
RHODE ISLAND  Nicole Coletti
SOUTH DAKOTA  Autumn McKinley
TEXAS  Jacqueline Pena
UTAH  Heather Henderson
VERMONT  Christel Lynn Marquardt
VIRGINIA  Christin Wilson
WASHINGTON  Anjelie Eldredge
WEST VIRGINIA  Jonelle Spiker
WISCONSIN  Tara Luellwitz
WYOMING  Whitney Ahlstrom
____________________

1995 program book cover

1995 August 15
Century II Convention Center, Wichita KS
51 entries

Results
1  KANSAS  Keylee Sue Sanders
2  MAINE  Katie Aselton
3  UTAH  Loni Sorden

Top 6
DELAWARE  Dawn Renée Huey
ILLINOIS  Anne-Marie Dixon (USA '98 as Miss Oklahoma)
TENNESSEE  Lynnette Cole (winner USA '00)

Top 12
CALIFORNIA  Kellie Foster-Moore
FLORIDA  Corina Clark
IOWA  Chelsey Ridge
KENTUCKY  Brittany Johnson
MINNESOTA  Michelle Borg
MISSOURI  Melana Scantlin (USA `02)

Awards
Miss Congeniality   OKLAHOMA
Miss Photogenic   TENNESSEE

Remainder
ALABAMA  Jennifer Otts
ALASKA  Heather Evans
ARIZONA  Brandy Leigh Campbell
ARKANSAS  Natalie Fisher
COLORADO  Melissa Schuster
CONNECTICUT  Tiffany Anne Kosma
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Michelle Wright (USA `03)
GEORGIA  Gillian Nicholson
HAWAII  Sara Hokuokalani Kirby
IDAHO  Amy Jo Ambrose (USA '99)
INDIANA  Sarah McClary (USA `01)
LOUISIANA  Shawn Elizabeth Price
MARYLAND  Jennifer Ritz
MASSACHUSETTS  Erika Ewald
MICHIGAN  Kathleen Marie McConnell
MISSISSIPPI  Meredith Joy Cash
MONTANA  Christi Hanson
NEBRASKA  Marlo McVea
NEVADA  Alicia Carnes (USA `00)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Denise Courtney Hill
NEW JERSEY  Joyce Houseknecht
NEW MEXICO  Shelby Phillips
NEW YORK  Tara Louise Campbell
NORTH CAROLINA  Meredith Jackson
NORTH DAKOTA  Jessica Spier
OHIO  Amber Vaughn
OKLAHOMA  Shelly Forrest
OREGON  Kirra O'Brien
PENNSYLVANIA  Erika Lynn Shay
RHODE ISLAND  Carol Pedroso
SOUTH CAROLINA  Gariane Phillips
SOUTH DAKOTA  Marty Eaton
TEXAS  Mandy Jeffreys
VERMONT  Melissa Perron
VIRGINIA  Kristel Jenkins (USA `01)
WASHINGTON  Summer Springer
WEST VIRGINIA  Sarah Russell
WISCONSIN  Rebecca Louise Rowe
WYOMING  Erica Lynn Williams
____________________

1996 program book cover

1996 August 21
Pan Am Center, Las Cruces NM
51 entries

Results
1  TEXAS  Christie Lee Woods
2  PENNSYLVANIA  Patricia Campbell
3  CALIFORNIA  Michelle Kathlene Cardamon

Top 6
ARIZONA  Courtney Hamilton
MARYLAND  Jennifer Smith
MISSOURI  Leah Sexton

Top 10
MICHIGAN  Tamika Thomas
NEW YORK  Aiesha Lee Hendrick
NORTH DAKOTA  Katrina Bergstrom
OKLAHOMA  Latoya Farley

Awards
Miss Congeniality   VERMONT
Miss Photogenic   FLORIDA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Luann Roberts
ALASKA  Brandee Dawn McCoskey
ARKANSAS  Aimee Delatte
COLORADO  Ara Francis
CONNECTICUT  Marissa Perez (America `01)
DELAWARE  Ashley Anderson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Shannan McCray
FLORIDA  Kelly Gaudet (Top 10 America `01)
GEORGIA  Summer Newman
HAWAII  Monica Ivey
IDAHO  Suzan Dandeneau
ILLINOIS  Eisa Istok
INDIANA  Misha Ivetich
IOWA  Allison Dickey
KANSAS  Amanda Carraway (USA `99)
KENTUCKY  Kelly Marie Sodan
LOUISIANA  Kimi Fairchild
MAINE  Laura Larson
MASSACHUSETTS  Maria Menounos
MINNESOTA  Sarah Mae Cahill (USA `03)
MISSISSIPPI  Brandee Layne Loving
MONTANA  Grace Murray Tubbs
NEBRASKA  Mandy Groff
NEVADA  Cerina Vincent
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Melissa Coish
NEW JERSEY  Jessica Ponzo
NEW MEXICO  Whitni Zimmerman
NORTH CAROLINA  Tammy Leigh Ashton
OHIO  Tara Shaffer
OREGON  Heather Noelle Jones
RHODE ISLAND  Kelly Dutra
SOUTH CAROLINA  Wendy Christina Roberts
SOUTH DAKOTA  Tatewin Means
TENNESSEE  Adrienne Parker
UTAH  Jodi Webb
VERMONT  Lavinia Magruder
VIRGINIA  Kandy Marshall
WASHINGTON  Emily Ballard
WEST VIRGINIA  Heather Gray
WISCONSIN  Nicole Werra
WYOMING  Michelle Marie Jefferson
___________________

1997 program book cover

1997 August 20
South Padre Island Convention Center, Shreveport TX
51 entries

Results   
1  TENNESSEE  Shelly Moore
2  ILLINOIS  Autumn Waterbury
3  HAWAII  Mahana Ka’ahumanu Walters

Top 6
KANSAS  Mariah Leanne Bergmann
NORTH CAROLINA  Alison “Ali” Burr
OKLAHOMA  Amanda Rochelle Penix (USA `00)

Top 10
COLORADO  Amanda Aardsma
MASSACHUSETTS  Jessica Gregory
NORTH DAKOTA  Julie Nagle
VIRGINIA  Kimberly Grigsby

Awards
Miss Congeniality   OHIO
Miss Photogenic   FLORIDA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Tara Tucker (Top 12 USA `02)
ALASKA  Laurie Miller (USA `00)
ARIZONA  Julie Gulbrandsen
ARKANSAS  Brandi Watkins
CALIFORNIA  Kimberly “Kim” Gloudemans
CONNECTICUT  Alita Hawaah Dawson (4th RU USA `02)
DELAWARE  Cheryl Lynn Crowe (USA `03)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Cheri Vivette Alexander
FLORIDA  Cristen Durren (4th RU USA `06)
GEORGIA  Cheri Wheeler
IDAHO  Kimberly “Kim” Whiting
INDIANA  Amber Yoder
IOWA  Sarah Sucher
KENTUCKY  Kelli Jones
LOUISIANA  Sarah Price
MAINE  Crystal Carlson
MARYLAND  Brandi Lynn Burkhardt (America `00 as Miss New York)
MICHIGAN  Che’Vonne Burton (America `01)
MINNESOTA  Jamie Lee Duffney
MISSISSIPPI  Cara Lewis
MISSOURI  Larissa Meek (Top 5 USA `01)
MONTANA  Coty Strickler
NEBRASKA  Natasha Fisher
NEVADA  Kaci Thompson
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Bonnie Lynn Gagnon
NEW JERSEY  Lauren Petty
NEW MEXICO  Vicki Renee Hughes
NEW YORK  Jessica-Lynn Ferdinand
OHIO  Christina Todd
OREGON  Stevie Ficker
PENNSYLVANIA  Ashley Witmer
RHODE ISLAND  Lauren Alviti
SOUTH CAROLINA  Caroline Nicole Brigman
SOUTH DAKOTA  Juli Keech
TEXAS  Andria Gayle Mullins
UTAH  Amy Merrill (winner National Teenager `98)
VERMONT  Mariah Billado
WASHINGTON  Emma Louise DeSilets
WEST VIRGINIA  Amanda Michelle Burns (USA `99)
WISCONSIN  Allison Schroeder
WYOMING  Esmeralda Gonzales
____________________

1998 program book cover

1998 August 17
South Padre Island Convention Center, Shreveport LA
51 entries

Results
1  SOUTH CAROLINA  Vanessa Joy Minnillo
2  TENNESSEE  Bridgett Jordan
3  NEVADA  Victoria La’Shay Franklin (USA `04)

Top 5
VIRGINIA  Misty Rene Horn
WYOMING  Gina DeBernardi

Top 10
COLORADO  Katee Doland (USA `01, America `04)
FLORIDA  Nicole Broderick
ILLINOIS  Nicole DeAnn Manske
MISSISSIPPI  Jennifer Reel
TEXAS  Christie Cole

Awards
Miss Congeniality   SOUTH CAROLINA
Miss Photogenic   FLORIDA

Remainder
ALABAMA  Heather Baugh
ALASKA  Sarah Ann Smith
ARIZONA  Kristy Kay Stover
ARKANSAS  Joan Leigh Lucas
CALIFORNIA  Amanda Joy O’Leary
CONNECTICUT  Natalie Perez
DELAWARE  Nicole Tomlin
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Chartese DeQuinca Day
GEORGIA  Kimberly Midori Thompson
HAWAII  Tobie Anne Pohaikealoha Carter
IDAHO  Elizabeth Barchas (USA `01, America `05)
INDIANA  Tashina Brooke Kastigar (Top 10 USA `03)
IOWA  Arianna Kern
KANSAS  Ashley Tessendorf
KENTUCKY  Elizabeth Ann Arnold (USA `02)
LOUISIANA  Jennifer DuPont (USA `00)
MAINE  Krista Wakefield
MARYLAND  Amber Coffman
MASSACHUSETTS  Susie Castillo (winner USA `03)
MICHIGAN  Elizabeth Mathis
MINNESOTA  Kristin Renee Hilgenberg
MISSOURI  Brittany McDonald
MONTANA  Maggie Stoker
NEBRASKA  Lori Andersen
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Nadiyah Humber
NEW JERSEY  Melissa Dungao
NEW MEXICO  Rana Jones (America `04)
NEW YORK  Lindsay Fredette
NORTH CAROLINA  Lucy Parker
NORTH DAKOTA  Brandy Smolen
OHIO  Stacy Offenberger (3rd RU USA `06)
OKLAHOMA  Tara Baker
OREGON  Melissa Maki
PENNSYLVANIA  Katherine Krause
RHODE ISLAND  Kristen Luneberg (USA `03 as Miss North Carolina)
SOUTH DAKOTA  Summer Simunek
UTAH  Trina Seymour
VERMONT  Dawn Amelia Carrow
WASHINGTON  Amber Lancaster
WEST VIRGINIA  Erica Bevins
WISCONSIN  Heidi Alderson Cody
____________________

1999 program book cover

1999 August 24
Hirsch Memorial Coliseum, Shreveport LA
51 entries

Results
1  DELAWARE  Ashley M. Coleman
2  LOUISIANA  Sarah Thornhill
3  MARYLAND  Khosi Roy

Top 5
ARIZONA  Danielle Demski (Top 15 USA `04)
MICHIGAN  Sara Marie Dusendang

Top 10
KENTUCKY  Lexie Kemper
NEVADA  Kristen Kathleen Walthers
TENNESSEE  Rachel Boston
TEXAS  Misty Giles
VIRGINIA  Kristi Lauren Glakas (USA `04, 3rd RU America `06)

Awards
Miss Congeniality  KENTUCKY
Miss Photogenic  NEW YORK

Remainder
ALABAMA  Starla Smith
ALASKA  Kjersti Marie Parker
ARKANSAS  Sarah Moody
CALIFORNIA  Marianne Kennedy
COLORADO  Morgan O'Murray (America `03)
CONNECTICUT  Bethany McGlynn
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Shelby Braxton-Brooks
FLORIDA  Michelle Schmotzer
GEORGIA  Keely Wright
HAWAII  Aureana Kamali'i'o'iwalani Kim Len Tseu (USA `09)
IDAHO  Kimberly Weible (Top 10 USA `04)
ILLINOIS  Amber Elizabeth Dusak
INDIANA  Jennifer Phillips
IOWA  Teresa Moberg
KANSAS  Grace Shibley
MAINE  Michelle Beaulieu
MASSACHUSETTS  Jill Lynne Donahue
MINNESOTA  Laura Beth Reier
MISSISSIPPI  Allison Bloodworth (USA `03)
MISSOURI  Andrea Camille Elliot
MONTANA  Raylene Miller
NEBRASKA  Kiley Kempke
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Kristin Thurston
NEW JERSEY  Nicole Marie Golas
NEW MEXICO  Alina Ogle (Top 10 USA `03)
NEW YORK  Morgan Maholick
NORTH CAROLINA  Stephanie Holt
NORTH DAKOTA  Natalie Larson
OHIO  Erika Moody
OKLAHOMA  Ashley Bowen
OREGON  Tracy Hackenmiller
PENNSYLVANIA  Christina Cindrich
RHODE ISLAND  Jodi L. Fournier
SOUTH CAROLINA  Hannah Grooms
SOUTH DAKOTA  Alexia “Lexi” Marie Bonte (America`s Junior Miss `00)
UTAH  Laurissa Solomon
VERMONT  Jennifer Lee Ripley (USA `03)
WASHINGTON  Dianna Carlson
WEST VIRGINIA  Carey Ann Fleshman
WISCONSIN  Deeandra Diane Deblack
WYOMING  Katie M. Rudoff (USA `04)

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu