1994-2009 - Pageantopolis

Go to content
Tourism International

Miss Tourism International (Malaysia edition)

This pageant, run by D'Touch International Sdn Bhd, has been held in Malaysia since its beginning in 1994, except for 2006 in Guangzhou, China.  The President is Datk Danny Ooi.

The pageant was not held in 1996, 1997, 2007 & 2015.

Since 1999 (except 2006 in China) the runners-up received subsidiary titles, which may change from year to year. The title Miss Globe Beauty International was changed in 2010 to Miss Tourism Global.

Sincere thanks to all the contributors who made this section possible.



Korea (2nd RU), Australia (winner), Malaysia (1st RU)

1994 May 6
Santubong Luching Resort, Kuching, Sarawak MAS
24 participants

Results
1 AUSTRALIA - Michelle Leigh Holmes
2 MALAYSIA - Emelia Rosnaida Abdul Hamid
3 KOREA - Jee Young-min
4 INDIA - Barkha Madan
5 PHILIPPINES - Maria Riza Martinez

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC - Michaela Malacova (Universe '92)
FINLAND - Leena Koponen
GREECE - Agapi Aspridou
SINGAPORE - Arina Shirley Liew
U.S.A. - Denean Rice

Awards
Miss Friendship - NORWAY
Miss Photogenic - (no information)
Best National Costume - PHILIPPINES

Remainder
CHINA - Yang Yu Ro
CYPRUS - Nicoletta Georgiou
ENGLAND - Angela Ruth Humble
FRANCE - Laura Boera
GERMANY - Grit Zernikow
MEXICO - Eva Christina Sesma
NEW ZEALAND - Tanya Burroughs
NORWAY - Maria Vinkenes
POLAND - Natasza Strupczewska
ROMANIA - Carmen Herea
SCOTLAND - Josephine Garcia
SRI LANKA - Trudy De Silva
SWEDEN - Anna Dyrcz
TURKEY - Nirnur Yigit
_______________

Philippines (3rd RU), Malaysia (1st RU), Greece (winner), U.S.A. (2nd RU), Costa Rica (4th RU)

1995 March 24
Langkawi Island MAS
24 participants

Results
1 GREECE - Marianna Patelli
2 MALAYSIA - Lavinia Tan Poh Ling (4th RU Asia Pacific '93)
3 U.S.A. - Kimberly Anne Byers (International '91)
4 PHILIPPINES - Sherilyne Uy Reyes
5 COSTA RICA - Heidy Cerdas Esquivel

Top 10
AUSTRALIA - Leah Broadbent
MEXICO - Olivia Romero Caballero
NEW ZEALAND - Kim Raynes
POLAND - Joanna Brykczinska
SINGAPORE - Elizabeth Chow

Awards
(no information)

Remainder
BRAZIL - Sueli Rodrigues Batista
CZECH REPUBLIC - Jana Rybska
DENMARK - Charlotte Als (World '93)
ENGLAND - Nicola Marie Jacques
ESTONIA - Siret Seidelberg
FINLAND - Päivi Lehmusvaara
FRANCE - Caroline Moureau
GERMANY - Bianca Dauber (1st RU Intercontinental '95)
ITALY - Alessia Rivolta
NORWAY - Tani Gaath
ROMANIA - Oana Esannu
SCOTLAND - Rebecca Read
TAIWAN - Yang Yueh Ru
TURKEY - Ebru Destan
_______________

Malaysia (3rd RU), Czech Republic (1st RU), Poland (winner), Philippines (2nd RU), Honduras (4th RU)

1998 March 30
Palace of the Golden Horses, Selangor MAS
21 participants

Results
1 POLAND - Roksana Jonek (World '97)
2 CZECH REPUBLIC - Gabriela Adamcova
3 PHILIPPINES - Mellany Montemayor Gabat
4 MALAYSIA - Ooi Bee Bee
5 HONDURAS - Miriam Eloisa Vivas Luna (World '98)

Top 10
(no information)

Awards
Miss Friendship - (no information)
Miss Photogenic - (no information)
Best National Costume - HONDURAS

Remainder
BELGIUM
BOLIVIA
CAMBODIA - Mease Maryneth
COSTA RICA
FRANCE
GERMANY
GREECE - Pepi Tserki
JAPAN - Chizu Suenaga
KAZAKHSTAN
LATVIA
MACEDONIA
PARAGUAY
SINGAPORE - Liew Yue Leng
TURKEY
U.S.A.
URUGUAY
_______________

Thailand (3rd RU), Philippines (1st RU), Poland (winner), Finland (2nd RU), Costa Rica (4th RU)

1999 October 30
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Petaling Jaya, Selangor MAS
21 participants

Results
1 POLAND - Agnieszka Anna Zakreta (IL-USA '03)  
     Miss Tourism International
2 PHILIPPINES - Racquel Uy
     Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 FINLAND - Ruut Kaangas
     Miss Intercontinental International
4 THAILAND - Nirachala Kumya
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
5 COSTA RICA - Nidia Guzmán Jiménez
     Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
ESTONIA - Karita Partelpoeg (4th RU Globe '99)
FRANCE - Jennifer Willey
MALAYSIA - Michelle Tung Mei Chin
MEXICO - Maria Cristina Bernal
UKRAINE - Tatyana Chernyshova

Awards
Miss Friendship - MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic - (no information)
Best National Costume - COSTA RICA

Remainder
AUSTRIA - Simone Smrekar
BRAZIL - Gislaine Meiga
CZECH REPUBLIC - Milada Paleckova
GERMANY - Gloria Fellmer
GREECE - Dimitra Kitsaki
JAPAN - Kanako Misumi
LATVIA - Inga Aispure
LITHUANIA - Laura Liesyte
NORWAY - Therese Gjerstad
SINGAPORE - Carol Cheong Yim Foon
U.S.A. - Annie Rae Premi
_______________

Ukraine (3rd RU), France (1st RU), Philippines (winner), Venezuela (2nd RU), Spain (4th RU)

2000 November 19
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Petaling Jaya, Selangor MAS
17 participants

Results
1 PHILIPPINES - Maria Esperanza Acosta Manzano
     Miss Tourism International
2 FRANCE - Maud Garbier
     Miss Globe Beauty International
3 VENEZUELA - Maria Cristina De La Concepcion Lopez Palacios
     Miss Intercontinental International
4 UKRAINE - Olesya Krakhmalyova
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
5 SPAIN - Lourdes Martinez
     Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
COSTA RICA - Shakira MacDonald Agustín
CZECH REPUBLIC - Katerina Papezova (MTQI '06)
FINLAND - Miia Lakkisto
GERMANY - Agnes Glowacki
MALAYSIA - Mabel Kang Chor Peng (Globe '04)

Awards
Miss Friendship - PANAMA
Miss Photogenic - SPAIN
Best National Costume - MEXICO

Remainder
BRAZIL - Gisleide Carloto Bied
CAMBODIA - Sakanthea Un
CYPRUS - Eleni Stamatiou
MEXICO - Lusbia del Rosario Rodríguez Alperte
PANAMA - Mayda Michelle Mundo
SINGAPORE - Otelli Edwards
U.S.A. - Krista Jones
_______________

Poland (2nd RU), Czech Republic (1st RU), India (winner), China (3rd RU), Malaysia (4th RU)

2001 December 31
Kuala Lumpur MAS
26 participants

Results
1 INDIA - Candice Pinto
     Miss Tourism International
2 CZECH REPUBLIC - Zuzana Stepanovska (SF Earth '05)
     Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 POLAND - Monika Gruda (Universe '01)
     Miss Intercontinental International
4 CHINA - Amy Yan Wei (International '02)
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
5 MALAYSIA - Lyndel Soon Gaid Sim
     Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
GEORGIA - Nino Ordenidze
MACEDONIA - Kristina Tasevska
MOLDOVA - Cristina Darie
ROMANIA - Patricia Dumitrescu
SINGAPORE - Juliet Chen Ji Wen

Awards
Miss Friendship - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
Miss Photogenic - CROATIA
Best National Costume - THAILAND

Remainder
ARGENTINA - Viviana Yanina Sosa
AUSTRALIA - Louise Hayes
BOLIVIA - Mireya Castedo Soliz
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Alexandra Kokotovic
CAMBODIA - Un Samealea
CROATIA - Jasmina Hdagha
CYPRUS - Sarina Vahan
DENMARK - Maj Petersen
KOREA - Kang Hee-jung
LATVIA - Liga Meinarte (World '06)
MALTA - Melanie Mallia
PHILIPPINES - Mary Liza Dino
SOUTH AFRICA
THAILAND - Hussadee Boot-Tri-Wong
UKRAINE - Yekaterina Matveeva
VENEZUELA - Lourdes Carvajal
_______________

Bosnia & Herzegovina (3rd RU), China (1st RU), Thailand (winner), Turkey (2nd RU), Lebanon (4th RU)

2002 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
26 participants

Results
1 THAILAND - Piyanuch Khamboon (SF International '02)
     Miss Tourism International
2 CHINA - Yin Zi
     Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 TURKEY - Ebru Günzel
     Miss Intercontinental International
4 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Aida Osmanovic
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
5 LEBANON - Maha Hojeaj
     Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
BOLIVIA - Maria Desirée Durán Morales
MALAYSIA - Jacqlyne Chin Kim Lu
PHILIPPINES - Frances Margaret Hernandez Arreza
SLOVAK REPUBLIC - Julia Liptakova (3rd RU Global Beauty Queen '05)
UKRAINE - Irina Kazmyrchuk

Awards
Miss Friendship - KOREA
Miss Photogenic - GREECE
Best National Costume - PHILIPPINES

Remainder
ARGENTINA - Maria Victoria Martínez
BRAZIL - Vanessa Rumor
CAMBODIA - Maryan Mam
CANADA - Alicia Victoria Altares
CYPRUS - Georgia Georgiou
CZECH REPUBLIC - Monika Voracova
GREECE - Dimitra Kitsiou
INDIA - Tejinder Kaur
JAMAICA - Marsha Yolaine Ingrid Grant
KOREA - In Se-na
KOSOVO - Drenusha Ljadifi
LATVIA - Anete Jurjane (Europe '99)
MALTA - Leanne Zammit
PUERTO RICO - Deidre Rodríguez (Earth '02)
SINGAPORE - Alicia Yeong
VIETNAM - Nguyen Thi Ngoc Oanh
_______________

Czech Republic (4th RU), China (2nd RU), South Africa (winner), Greece (1st RU), Argentina (3rd RU)

2003 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
30 participants

Results
1 SOUTH AFRICA - Angela Joan Beck
    Miss Tourism International
2 GREECE - Victoria Karyda
     Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 CHINA - Xing Hui Yuan
     Miss Intercontinental International
4 ARGENTINA - Laura Constanza Romero Demelli (Universe '03, Asia Pacific '05)
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
5 CZECH REPUBLIC - Zuzana Putnarova (4th RU Globe '04, 4th RU International '08)
     Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
GERMANY - Jolena Kwasow (Earth '03, Globe '04, 1st RU MTQI '04, Global Beauty Queen '05)
MACEDONIA - Ana Gerasimovska
MALAYSIA - Carrie Lee Sze Kei
TURKEY - Ece Gursel
VENEZUELA - Tania Destongue Quiroz

Awards
Miss Friendship - INDIA
Miss Photogenic - GREECE
Best National Costume - CHINA

Remainder
BELGIUM - Evie Gisele Debaere
BOLIVIA - Carmen Muriel Cruz Claros
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Zanet Benes
BRAZIL - Iara Maria Rezende Azevedo Coelho
BULGARIA - Izabela Gyurova
CROATIA - Nea Kristanovic
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - Carmen Rosa Dionicio Montero
GIBRALTAR - Charlene Ann Figueras
HONG KONG - Wu Mei Fang
INDIA - Parul Chaudhry
LEBANON - Carla Sakkab
MALTA - Erica Ciantar
NEW ZEALAND - Carlene Avia Kelso
PHILIPPINES - Angeline Fernandez Tucio
ROMANIA - Andreea Cefalan
SINGAPORE - Jun Chua Hui
SRI LANKA - Lushama Pathirage
THAILAND - Sujitra Pra-athitsukhum
UKRAINE - Yuliya Sepukhina
VIETNAM - Vu Huong Giang (World '05)
_______________

China (3rd RU), Ukraine (1st RU), U.S.A. (winner), Venezuela (2nd RU), Singapore (4th RU)

2004 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
33 participants

Results
1 U.S.A. - Megha Nabe
    Miss Tourism International
2 UKRAINE - Marina Gorobets
     Miss Intercontinental International
3 VENEZUELA - Maria Gabriela Pérez Della Pia
     Dreamgirl of the Year International
4 CHINA - Guan Shan Shan
     Miss Cosmopolitan International
5 SINGAPORE - Nur Ashikeen Abd Rahman
      Miss Globe Beauty International

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC - Linda Svobodova
GEORGIA - Salome Chikviladze (World '04)
MACEDONIA - Marijana Stanojkovska
MALAYSIA - Melissa Theseira
THAILAND - Patarapan Wilas

Awards
Miss Friendship - MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic - CHINA
Best National Costume - GREECE

Remainder
ARGENTINA - Evangelina Maria García Lami
AUSTRALIA - Jane-Lee O'Neill
BOLIVIA - Montserrat Pol Prudencio
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Belma Salkunic
BRAZIL - Laura Micaella Leite Mendes
CYPRUS - Evangelia Vetti
DENMARK - Deanie Mofjeld
ESTONIA - Rica Varul
FINLAND - Anna Rämö
GIBRALTAR - Telitha Walker
GREECE - Evangelia Masiali
INDIA - Deepa Chari
LATVIA - Tatjana Orlova
MALTA - Joanne Fenech
NEW ZEALAND - Susaga Yang
PARAGUAY - Maria Rosalía González Flores
PHILIPPINES - Eizza Francesca Lim
ROMANIA - Roxana Flavia Nasta
SOUTH AFRICA - Carey Colin
SRI LANKA - Kapuruge Tehani Renata Perera
TURKEY - Meral Bayram
URUGUAY - Ivanna Gail Daprile Arapi
VIETNAM - Duong Thuy Linh
_______________

Greece (3rd RU), Taiwan (1st RU), France (winner), India (2nd RU), Thailand (4th RU)

2005 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
36 participants

Results
1 FRANCE - Isabelle Lamont
      Miss Tourism International
2 TAIWAN - Chang Ta-Hsin
      Miss Intercontinental International
3 INDIA - Shriya Singh
      Dreamgirl of the Year International
4 GREECE - Maria-Madalena Ergati
      Miss Cosmopolitan International
5 THAILAND - Porntip Prasertsong
      Miss Globe Beauty International

Top 10
BOLIVIA - Pamela Justiniano Saucedo (International '06)
CHINA - Fu Jing
LATVIA - Karina Matisone
MALAYSIA - Ivlyn Tan Theng Theng
SPAIN - Carla Cabrera Alterachs

Awards
(no information)

Remainder
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Ema Alagic
CAMBODIA - Hem Choula
CYPRUS - Margarita Kaltourmidou
DENMARK - Helene Edith Buch Larsen
ESTONIA - Heleri Reek
FINLAND - Mirjam Ersta
GIBRALTAR - Krisanne Zapata
HONG KONG - Ding Hui
ITALY - Verdiana Ciuffardi
JAPAN - Ryoko Tominaga (Earth '07)
KOREA - Kim Su-jin
LITHUANIA - Indre Kriauciunaite
MACAU - Wang Hong
MALTA - Daniela Bugeja
NEW ZEALAND - Melissa Jayne Lowe
PHILIPPINES - Arabella Hanesh
POLAND - Elzbieta Sawerska
ROMANIA - Maria Monica Cotar
SINGAPORE - Nadia Johari
SLOVAK REPUBLIC - Janka Gerlichova
SOUTH AFRICA - Melissa Van Heerden (Globe-Zimbabwe '04)
TURKEY - Cagri Davutoglu
UKRAINE - Daryna Krasnikova
URUGUAY - Maria Alejandra Américo Chacón
VENEZUELA - Winnela Alvarez
VIETNAM - Nguyen Phung Ngoc Yen
_______________

2006 program book cover


Georgia (4th RU), France (2nd RU), Romania (winner), India (1st RU), Mexico (3rd RU)

2006 November 12
Heyuan province, Guangzhou CHN
41 participants

Results
1 ROMANIA - Florina Simona Manea
2 INDIA - Tanya Vakil
3 FRANCE - Maud Tordjman
4 MEXICO - Ana Maria González Martínez
5 GEORGIA - Nino Abashisze

Top 8
BRAZIL - Juliane Pereira Ramalho Vieira
CHINA - Pan Weiya
THAILAND - Suvarat Karnkorn

Awards
Miss Friendship - MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic - (not awarded)
Best National Costume - BRAZIL

Remainder
AUSTRALIA - Catherine Davis
BOLIVIA - Angélica Olavarría Vaca
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Nadja Kapetanovic
BULGARIA - Desimira Videva
CAMBODIA - Sun Srey Mom (World '06)
CANADA - Jessica Drouillard
CROATIA - Nela Milos
CYPRUS - Danae Vasiliki Kaza
CZECH REPUBLIC - Denisa Cziglova
ESTONIA - Getter Toome
GREECE - Nina Pasenidi
HONG KONG - Hu Chong
HUNGARY - Bianka Domonkos
ISRAEL - Nimrodi Moore (MTQI '06)
JAPAN - Ayako Hagitani
KAZAKHSTAN - Yevgeniya Germanovna Denyakina
KOREA - Yoon Jin-lee
LATVIA - Jana Virsaite
LEBANON - Dalida Khalili
MACAU - Wang Peng
MALAYSIA - Brenda Chew Sze Rou
NEW ZEALAND - Amira Lula Habtegabre Isaac
PARAGUAY - Mari Cafi Agüero Esgaib
PHILIPPINES - Vera Eumee De Los Santos Reiter
POLAND - Agnieszka Popielewicz
RUSSIA - Irina Maksimovna Yermakova
SERBIA - Emina Bosnjak
SINGAPORE - Fang Yu Ying
SOUTH AFRICA - Leilanie Pretorius
TAIWAN - Wang Mei Yin
U.S.A. - Jillian Strauss
VENEZUELA - Yariagny Quintero Santiago
VIETNAM - Nguyen Thuy Duong
_______________

Pageant was not held during 2007
_______________

Thailand (3rd RU), Brazil (1st RU), India (winner), Bosnia & Herzegovina (2nd RU), Hong Kong (4th RU)

2008 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
43 participants

Results
1 INDIA - Manasvi Mamgai
      Miss Tourism International
2 BRAZIL - Cibele Cristine Mello Franczak
      Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Alma Mulalic
      Miss Tourism Metropolitan International
4 THAILAND - Ananya Chinsangchai
      Miss Globe Beauty International
5 HONG KONG - Ruby Wong Hiu-chun
      Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 7
CYPRUS - Ankica Kovacevic
RUSSIA - Mari Aksel Nubaryan (Globe '09)

Top 15
GERMANY - Benita Schmitz
INDONESIA - Albertina Fransisca Mailoa
MALAYSIA - Angela Ching Cheau Thung
PARAGUAY - Giselle Elizabeth Riveros Diarte (American Continent '08)
PHILIPPINES - Jam Charish Pardillo Libatog
POLAND - Weronika Bronowicka
ROMANIA - Ioana Mosneagu
URUGUAY - Johana Riva Garabetian

Awards
Miss Friendship - MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic - INDONESIA
Best National Costume - KOREA

Remainder
ARGENTINA - Lis Maricel Rodríguez
ARMENIA - Marina Avetyan (SF Global Beauty Queen '08)
AUSTRALIA - Caitlin Caesar
BOLIVIA - Maria Nuvia Montenegro Apuri (2nd RU Hispano-American '04, World '04)
CHINA - Zhang Jianan
CROATIA - Ava Karabatic
CZECH REPUBLIC - Martina Besikova (SF MTQI '07)
ESTONIA - Olga Sibanova
FINLAND - Ida Johanna Stepanow
GEORGIA - Kristine Dzidziguri
GREECE - Evdokia Palla
JAPAN - Nahoko Nakanishi
KAZAKHSTAN - Meruert Ospanovna Aimanova
KOREA - Shin Sun-a
LATVIA - Ilze Jankovska (Earth '07)
MACAU - Li Di
MONTENEGRO - Andreja Stanic
MOROCCO - Kenza Tlemsani Maghraoui
NEW ZEALAND - Aliesha Phillipa Faulkner
NORWAY - Talita Trygsland
PANAMA - Annika Madelaine Forero Fuentes
SINGAPORE - Preeti Sawlani
SWEDEN - Sheida Tiles
TAIWAN - Chen Li-Chun
UKRAINE - Valeriya Volodymyrivna Nykyforets
UNITED KINGDOM - Janine Allen-Robertson
VENEZUELA - Estefanía del Carmen Di Filippo Brazon
VIETNAM - Phan Thi Ngoc Diem
______________

Czech Republic (4th RU),BRAZIL (2nd RU), Germany (winner), Venezuela (1st RU), Malaysia (3rd RU)

2009 December 31
Kuala Lumpur MAS
46 participants

Results
1 GERMANY - Sarah Elzanowski
      Miss Tourism International
2 VENEZUELA - Jéssica Carely Ibarra Pettit
      Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3 BRAZIL - Thays Calmany Neves
      Miss Tourism Metropolitan International
4 MALAYSIA - Edwina "Weena" Marcus
      Miss Globe Beauty International
5 CZECH REPUBLIC - Gabriela Korinkova (SF MTQI '05)
      Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
CROATIA - Jelena Mandic (Universe '05)
FINLAND - Minna Riitta Nikola
FRANCE - Anne-Sophie Sevrette
INDONESIA - Andara Rainy Ayudinii
PANAMA - Irene del Carmen Núñez Quintero (World '11)

Awards
Miss Friendship - INDONESIA
Miss Photogenic - BRAZIL
Best National Costume - MALAYSIA
Miss Popularity (audience's vote) - 1) MALAYSIA, 2) INDONESIA, 3) U.S.A.

Remainder
ARGENTINA - Micaela Lopez Bianchi
ARMENIA - Mariam Melyan
AUSTRALIA - Ellen Holtham Warren
BOLIVIA - Ximena Vargas Parada (International '10)
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - Vanja Babic
CANADA - Madalina Begju
CHINA - Nie Jie Na
CYPRUS - Panayiota Constantinou
ENGLAND - Christina Jenkins
GEORGIA - Nino Karalashvili
GREECE - Annette Papagianni
HONG KONG - Liu Liu
INDIA - Anousha Chauhan
JAPAN - Tomomi Takada (Earth 09)
KAZAKHSTAN - Karina Ildarovna Akhmetzyanova
KOREA - Do Yeon-joo
KYRGYZSTAN - Altynai Djanibekovna Ismankulova (MTQI 08, Friendship Int'l '09)
LATVIA - Baiba Freliha
MACAU - Song Qiang Yi
MOLDOVA - Inga Topa
MONGOLIA - Nominsuvd Batsaikhan
MONTENEGRO - Natasa Petrovic
NETHERLANDS - Sanne Roffel
PAKISTAN - Naila Mir Afzal
PARAGUAY - Larissa María Villalba Valbez
PHILIPPINES - Jonavi Raisa Bernas Quiray
POLAND - Anna Sakowicz
ROMANIA - Alina Mirt
RUSSIA - Elizaveta Georgiyevna Yemelyanova
SERBIA - Jelena Karovic
SINGAPORE - Kho Hui Ting
TAIWAN - Chen Wan Ling
THAILAND - Chonticha Supphaiboonlerd
UKRAINE - Inna Hennadiyivna Serpukhovitina
U.S.A. - Tiffany Yanke
WALES - Sophie Elizabeth Jones (SF Tourism Queen of the Year Int'l '10)

Back to content