1994-2009 - Pageantopolis

Go to content
Miss Tourism International
Miss Tourism International (MALAYSIA edition)
This pageant, run by D'Touch International Sdn Bhd, has been held in Malaysia since its beginning in 1994, except for 2006 in Guangzhou, China.  The President is Datk Danny Ooi.

The pageant was not held in 1996, 1997, 2007 & 2015.

Since 1999 (except 2006 in China) the runners-up received subsidiary titles, which may change from year to year.  The title Miss Globe Beauty International was changed in 2010 to Miss Tourism Global.
Sincere thanks to all the contributors who made this section possible.


Korea (2nd RU), Australia (winner), Malaysia (1st RU)

1994  May 6
Santubong Luching Resort, Kuching, Sarawak MAS
24  participants

Results
1  AUSTRALIA  Michelle Leigh Holmes
2  MALAYSIA  Emelia Rosnaida Abdul Hamid
3  KOREA  Jee Young-min
4  INDIA  Barkha Madan
5  PHILIPPINES  Maria Riza Martinez

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC  Michaela Malacova (Universe '92)
FINLAND  Leena Koponen
GREECE  Agapi Aspridou
SINGAPORE  Arina Shirley Liew
U.S.A.  Denean Rice

Awards
Miss Friendship  NORWAY
Miss Photogenic  (no information)
Best National Costume  PHILIPPINES

Remainder
CHINA  Yang Yu Ro
CYPRUS  Nicoletta Georgiou
ENGLAND  Angela Ruth Humble
FRANCE  Laura Boera
GERMANY  Grit Zernikow
MEXICO  Eva Christina Sesma
NEW ZEALAND  Tanya Burroughs
NORWAY  Maria Vinkenes
POLAND  Natasza Strupczewska
ROMANIA  Carmen Herea
SCOTLAND  Josephine Garcia
SRI LANKA  Trudy De Silva
SWEDEN  Anna Dyrcz
TURKEY  Nirnur Yigit
_______________

Philippines (3rd RU), Malaysia (1st RU), Greece (winner), U.S.A. (2nd RU), Costa Rica (4th RU)

1995  March 24
Langkawi Island MAS
24  participants

Results
1  GREECE  Marianna Patelli
2  MALAYSIA  Lavinia Tan Poh Ling (4th RU Asia Pacific '93)
3  U.S.A.  Kimberly Anne Byers (International '91)
4  PHILIPPINES  Sherilyne Uy Reyes
5  COSTA RICA  Heidy Cerdas Esquivel

Top 10
AUSTRALIA  Leah Broadbent
SINGAPORE  Elizabeth Chow
MEXICO  Olivia Romero Caballero
NEW ZEALAND  Kim Raynes
POLAND  Joanna Brykczinska

Awards
(no information)

Remainder
BRAZIL  Sueli Rodrigues Batista
CZECH REPUBLIC  Jana Rybska
DENMARK  Charlotte Als (World '93)
ENGLAND  Nicola Marie Jacques
ESTONIA  Siret Seidelberg
FINLAND  Päivi Lehmusvaara
FRANCE  Caroline Moureau
GERMANY  Bianca Dauber (1st RU Intercontinental '95)
ITALY  Alessia Rivolta
NORWAY  Tani Gaath
ROMANIA  Oana Esannu
SCOTLAND  Rebecca Read
TAIWAN  Yang Yueh Ru
TURKEY  Ebru Destan
_______________

Malaysia (3rd RU), Czech Republic (1st RU), Poland (winner), Philippines (2nd RU), Honduras (4th RU)

1998 March 30
Palace of the Golden Horses, Selangor MAS
21  participants

Results
1  POLAND  Roksana Jonek (World '97)
2  CZECH REPUBLIC  Gabriela Adamcova
3  PHILIPPINES  Mellany Montemayor Gabat
4  MALAYSIA  Ooi Bee Bee
5  HONDURAS  Miriam Eloisa Vivas Luna (World '98)

Top 10
(no information)

Awards
Miss Friendship  (no information)
Miss Photogenic  (no information)
Best National Costume  HONDURAS

Remainder
BELGIUM
BOLIVIA
CAMBODIA  Mease Maryneth
COSTA RICA
FRANCE
GERMANY
GREECE  Pepi Tserki
JAPAN  Chizu Suenaga
KAZAKHSTAN
LATVIA
MACEDONIA
PARAGUAY
SINGAPORE  Liew Yue Leng
TURKEY
U.S.A.
URUGUAY
_______________

Thailand (3rd RU), Philippines (1st RU), Poland (winner), Finland (2nd RU), Costa Rica (4th RU)

1999 October 30
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Petaling Jaya, Selangor MAS
21  participants

Results
1  POLAND  Agnieszka Anna Zakreta (IL-USA '03)  
       Miss Tourism International
2  PHILIPPINES  Racquel Uy
       Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  FINLAND  Ruut Kaangas
       Miss Intercontinental International
4  THAILAND  Nirachala Kumya
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
5  COSTA RICA  Nidia Guzmán Jiménez
       Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
ESTONIA  Karita Partelpoeg (4th RU Globe '99)
FRANCE  Jennifer Willey
MALAYSIA  Michelle Tung Mei Chin
MEXICO  Maria Cristina Bernal
UKRAINE  Tatyana Chernyshova

Awards
Miss Friendship  MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic  (no information)
Best National Costume  COSTA RICA

Remainder
AUSTRIA  Simone Smrekar
BRAZIL  Gislaine Meiga
CZECH REPUBLIC  Milada Paleckova
GERMANY  Gloria Fellmer
GREECE  Dimitra Kitsaki
JAPAN  Kanako Misumi
LATVIA  Inga Aispure
LITHUANIA  Laura Liesyte
NORWAY  Therese Gjerstad
SINGAPORE  Carol Cheong Yim Foon
U.S.A.  Annie Rae Premi
_______________

Ukraine (3rd RU), France (1st RU), Philippines (winner), Venezuela (2nd RU), Spain (4th RU)

2000 November 19
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Petaling Jaya, Selangor MAS
17 participants

Results
1  PHILIPPINES  Maria Esperanza Acosta Manzano
       Miss Tourism International
2  FRANCE  Maud Garbier
       Miss Globe Beauty International
3  VENEZUELA  Maria Cristina De La Concepcion Lopez Palacios
       Miss Intercontinental International
4  UKRAINE  Olesya Krakhmalyova
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
5  SPAIN  Lourdes Martinez
       Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
COSTA RICA  Shakira MacDonald Agustín
CZECH REPUBLIC  Katerina Papezova (MTQI '06)
FINLAND  Miia Lakkisto
GERMANY  Agnes Glowacki
MALAYSIA  Mabel Kang Chor Peng (Globe '04)

Awards
Miss Friendship  PANAMA
Miss Photogenic  SPAIN
Best National Costume  MEXICO

Remainder
BRAZIL  Gisleide Carloto Bied
CAMBODIA  Sakanthea Un
CYPRUS  Eleni Stamatiou
MEXICO  Lusbia del Rosario Rodríguez Alperte
PANAMA  Mayda Michelle Mundo
SINGAPORE  Otelli Edwards
U.S.A.  Krista Jones
_______________

Poland (2nd RU), Czech Republic (1st RU), India (winner), China (3rd RU), Malaysia (4th RU)

2001  December 31
Kuala Lumpur MAS
26 participants

Results
1  INDIA  Candice Pinto
       Miss Tourism International
2  CZECH REPUBLIC  Zuzana Stepanovska (SF Earth '05)
       Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  POLAND  Monika Gruda (Universe '01)
       Miss Intercontinental International
4  CHINA  Amy Yan Wei (International '02)
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
5  MALAYSIA  Lyndel Soon Gaid Sim
       Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
GEORGIA  Nino Ordenidze
MACEDONIA  Kristina Tasevska
MOLDOVA  Cristina Darie
ROMANIA  Patricia Dumitrescu
SINGAPORE  Juliet Chen Ji Wen

Awards
Miss Friendship  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
Miss Photogenic  CROATIA
Best National Costume  THAILAND

Remainder
ARGENTINA  Viviana Yanina Sosa
AUSTRALIA  Louise Hayes
BOLIVIA  Mireya Castedo Soliz
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Alexandra Kokotovic
CAMBODIA  Un Samealea
CROATIA  Jasmina Hdagha
CYPRUS  Sarina Vahan
DENMARK  Maj Petersen
KOREA  Kang Hee-jung
LATVIA  Liga Meinarte (World '06)
MALTA  Melanie Mallia
PHILIPPINES  Mary Liza Dino
SOUTH AFRICA
THAILAND  Hussadee Boot-Tri-Wong
UKRAINE  Yekaterina Matveeva
VENEZUELA  Lourdes Carvajal
_______________

Bosnia & Herzegovina (3rd RU), China (1st RU), Thailand (winner), Turkey (2nd RU), Lebanon (4th RU)

2002  December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
26 participants

Results
1  THAILAND  Piyanuch Khamboon (SF International '02)
       Miss Tourism International
2  CHINA  Yin Zi
       Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  TURKEY  Ebru Günzel
       Miss Intercontinental International
4  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Aida Osmanovic
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
5  LEBANON  Maha Hojeaj
       Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
BOLIVIA  Maria Desirée Durán Morales
MALAYSIA  Jacqlyne Chin Kim Lu
PHILIPPINES  Frances Margaret Hernandez Arreza
SLOVAK REPUBLIC  Julia Liptakova (3rd RU Global Beauty Queen '05)
UKRAINE  Irina Kazmyrchuk

Awards
Miss Friendship  KOREA
Miss Photogenic  GREECE
Best National Costume  PHILIPPINES

Remainder
ARGENTINA  Maria Victoria Martínez
BRAZIL  Vanessa Rumor
CAMBODIA  Maryan Mam
CANADA  Alicia Victoria Altares
CYPRUS  Georgia Georgiou
CZECH REPUBLIC  Monika Voracova
GREECE  Dimitra Kitsiou
INDIA  Tejinder Kaur
JAMAICA  Marsha Yolaine Ingrid Grant
KOREA  In Se-na
KOSOVO  Drenusha Ljadifi
LATVIA  Anete Jurjane (Europe '99)
MALTA  Leanne Zammit
PUERTO RICO  Deidre Rodríguez (Earth '02)
SINGAPORE  Alicia Yeong
VIETNAM  Nguyen Thi Ngoc Oanh
_______________

Czech Republic (4th RU), China (2nd RU), South Africa (winner), Greece (1st RU), Argentina (3rd RU)

2003  December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
30 participants

Results
1  SOUTH AFRICA  Angela Joan Beck
      Miss Tourism International
2  GREECE  Victoria Karyda
       Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  CHINA  Xing Hui Yuan
       Miss Intercontinental International
4  ARGENTINA  Laura Constanza Romero Demelli (Universe '03, Asia Pacific '05)
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
5  CZECH REPUBLIC  Zuzana Putnarova (4th RU Globe '04, 4th RU International '08)
       Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
GERMANY  Jolena Kwasow (Earth '03, Globe '04, 1st RU MTQI '04, Global Beauty Queen '05)
MACEDONIA FYRO  Ana Gerasimovska
MALAYSIA  Carrie Lee Sze Kei
TURKEY  Ece Gursel
VENEZUELA  Tania Destongue Quiroz

Awards
Miss Friendship  INDIA
Miss Photogenic  GREECE
Best National Costume  CHINA

Remainder
BELGIUM  Evie Gisele Debaere
BOLIVIA  Carmen Muriel Cruz Claros
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Zanet Benes
BRAZIL  Iara Maria Rezende Azevedo Coelho
BULGARIA  Izabela Gyurova
CROATIA  Nea Kristanovic
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  Carmen Rosa Dionicio Montero
GIBRALTAR  Charlene Ann Figueras
HONG KONG  Wu Mei Fang
INDIA  Parul Chaudhry
LEBANON  Carla Sakkab
MALTA  Erica Ciantar
NEW ZEALAND  Carlene Avia Kelso
PHILIPPINES  Angeline Fernandez Tucio
ROMANIA  Andreea Cefalan
SINGAPORE  Jun Chua Hui
SRI LANKA  Lushama Pathirage
THAILAND  Sujitra Pra-athitsukhum
UKRAINE  Yuliya Sepukhina
VIETNAM  Vu Huong Giang (World '05)
_______________

China (3rd RU), Ukraine (1st RU), U.S.A. (winner), Venezuela (2nd RU), Singapore (4th RU)

2004  December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
33  participants

Results
1  U.S.A.  Megha Nabe
      Miss Tourism International
2  UKRAINE  Marina Gorobets
       Miss Intercontinental International
3  VENEZUELA  Maria Gabriela Pérez Della Pia
       Dreamgirl of the Year International
4  CHINA  Guan Shan Shan
       Miss Cosmopolitan International
5  SINGAPORE  Nur Ashikeen Abd Rahman
        Miss Globe Beauty International

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC  Linda Svobodova
GEORGIA  Salome Chikviladze (World '04)
MACEDONIA  Marijana Stanojkovska
MALAYSIA  Melissa Theseira
THAILAND  Patarapan Wilas

Awards
Miss Friendship  MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic  CHINA
Best National Costume  GREECE

Remainder
ARGENTINA  Evangelina Maria García Lami
AUSTRALIA  Jane-Lee O'Neill
BOLIVIA  Montserrat Pol Prudencio
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Belma Salkunic
BRAZIL  Laura Micaella Leite Mendes
CYPRUS  Evangelia Vetti
DENMARK  Deanie Mofjeld
ESTONIA  Rica Varul
FINLAND  Anna Rämö
GIBRALTAR  Telitha Walker
GREECE  Evangelia Masiali
INDIA  Deepa Chari
LATVIA  Tatjana Orlova
MALTA  Joanne Fenech
NEW ZEALAND  Susaga Yang
PARAGUAY  Maria Rosalía González Flores
PHILIPPINES  Eizza Francesca Lim
ROMANIA  Roxana Flavia Nasta
SOUTH AFRICA  Carey Colin
SRI LANKA  Kapuruge Tehani Renata Perera
TURKEY  Meral Bayram
URUGUAY  Ivanna Gail Daprile Arapi
VIETNAM  Duong Thuy Linh
_______________

Greece (3rd RU), Taiwan (1st RU), France (winner), India (2nd RU), Thailand (4th RU)

2005  December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
36 participants

Results
1  FRANCE  Isabelle Lamont
        Miss Tourism International
2  TAIWAN  Chang Ta-Hsin
        Miss Intercontinental International
3  INDIA  Shriya Singh
        Dreamgirl of the Year International
4  GREECE  Maria-Madalena Ergati
        Miss Cosmopolitan International
5  THAILAND  Porntip Prasertsong
        Miss Globe Beauty International

Top 10
BOLIVIA  Pamela Justiniano Saucedo (International '06)
CHINA  Fu Jing
LATVIA  Karina Matisone
MALAYSIA  Ivlyn Tan Theng Theng
SPAIN  Carla Cabrera Alterachs

Awards
(no information)

Remainder
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Ema Alagic
CAMBODIA  Hem Choula
CYPRUS  Margarita Kaltourmidou
DENMARK  Helene Edith Buch Larsen
ESTONIA  Heleri Reek
FINLAND  Mirjam Ersta
GIBRALTAR  Krisanne Zapata
HONG KONG  Ding Hui
ITALY  Verdiana Ciuffardi
JAPAN  Ryoko Tominaga (Earth '07)
KOREA  Kim Su-jin
LITHUANIA  Indre Kriauciunaite
MACAU  Wang Hong
MALTA  Daniela Bugeja
NEW ZEALAND  Melissa Jayne Lowe
PHILIPPINES  Arabella Hanesh
POLAND  Elzbieta Sawerska
ROMANIA  Maria Monica Cotar
SINGAPORE  Nadia Johari
SLOVAK REPUBLIC  Janka Gerlichova
SOUTH AFRICA  Melissa Van Heerden (Globe-Zimbabwe '04)
TURKEY  Cagri Davutoglu
UKRAINE  Daryna Krasnikova
URUGUAY  Maria Alejandra Américo Chacón
VENEZUELA  Winnela Alvarez
VIETNAM  Nguyen Phung Ngoc Yen
_______________

cover of 2006 program book


Georgia (4th RU), France (2nd RU), Romania (winner), India (1st RU), Mexico (3rd RU)

2006 November 12
Heyuan province, Guangzhou CHN
41  participants

Results
1  ROMANIA  Florina Manea
2  INDIA  Tanya Vakil
3  FRANCE  Maud Tordjman
4  MEXICO  Ana Maria González Martínez
5  GEORGIA  Nino Abashisze

Top 8
BRAZIL  Juliane Pereira Ramalho Vieira
CHINA  Pan Weiya
THAILAND  Suvarat Karnkorn

Awards
Miss Friendship  MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic  (not awarded)
Best National Costume  BRAZIL

Remainder
AUSTRALIA  Catherine Davis
BOLIVIA  Angélica Olavarría Vaca
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Nadja Kapetanovic
BULGARIA  Desimira Videva
CAMBODIA  Sun Srey Mom (World '06)
CANADA  Jessica Drouillard
CROATIA  Nela Milos
CYPRUS  Danae Vasiliki Kaza
CZECH REPUBLIC  Denisa Cziglova
ESTONIA  Getter Toome
GREECE  Nina Pasenidi
HONG KONG  Hu Chong
HUNGARY  Bianka Domonkos
ISRAEL  Nimrodi Moore (MTQI '06)
JAPAN  Ayako Hagitani
KAZAKHSTAN  Yevgeniya Denyakina
KOREA  Yoon Jin-lee
LATVIA  Jana Virsaite
LEBANON  Dalida Khalili
MACAU  Wang Peng
MALAYSIA  Brenda Chew Sze Rou
NEW ZEALAND  Amira Lula Habtegabre Isaac
PARAGUAY  Mari Cafi Agüero Esgaib
PHILIPPINES  Vera Eumee De Los Santos Reiter
POLAND  Agnieszka Popielewicz
RUSSIA  Irina Yermakova
SERBIA  Emina Bosnjak
SINGAPORE  Fang Yu Ying
SOUTH AFRICA  Leilanie Pretorius
TAIWAN  Wang Mei Yin
U.S.A.  Jillian Strauss
VENEZUELA  Yariagny Quintero
VIETNAM  Nguyen Thuy Duong
_______________

Thailand (3rd RU), Brazil (1st RU), India (winner), Bosnia & Herzegovina (2nd RU), Hong Kong (4th RU)

2008 December 31
Sunway Lagoon Resort Hotel, Selangor MAS
43  participants

Results
1  INDIA  Manasvi Mamgai
        Miss Tourism International
2  BRAZIL  Cibele Cristine Mello Franczak
        Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Alma Mulalic
        Miss Tourism Metropolitan International
4  THAILAND  Ananya Chinsangchai
        Miss Globe Beauty International
5  HONG KONG  Ruby Wong Hiu-chun
        Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 7
CYPRUS  Ankica Kovacevic
RUSSIA  Mari Aksel Nubaryan (Globe '09)

Top 15
GERMANY  Benita Schmitz
INDONESIA  Albertina Fransisca Mailoa
MALAYSIA  Angela Ching Cheau Thung
PARAGUAY  Giselle Elizabeth Riveros Diarte (American Continent '08)
PHILIPPINES  Jam Charish Libatog
POLAND  Weronika Bronowicka
ROMANIA  Ioana Mosneagu
URUGUAY  Johana Riva Garabetian

Awards
Miss Friendship  MALAYSIA
Miss Photogenic  INDONESIA
Best National Costume  KOREA

Remainder
ARGENTINA  Lis Maricel Rodríguez
ARMENIA  Marina Avetyan (SF Global Beauty Queen '08)
AUSTRALIA  Caitlin Caesar
BOLIVIA  Maria Nuvia Montenegro Apuri (2nd RU Hispano-American '04, World '04)
CHINA  Zhang Jianan
CROATIA  Ava Karabatic
CZECH REPUBLIC  Martina Besikova (SF MTQI '07)
ESTONIA  Olga Sibanova
FINLAND  Ida Johanna Stepanow
GEORGIA  Kristine Dzidziguri
GREECE  Evdokia Palla
JAPAN  Nahoko Nakanishi
KAZAKHSTAN  Meruert Aimanova
KOREA  Shin Sun-a
LATVIA  Ilze Jankovska (Earth '07)
MACAU  Li Di
MONTENEGRO  Andreja Stanic
MOROCCO  Kenza Tlemsani Maghraoui
NEW ZEALAND  Aliesha Phillipa Faulkner
NORWAY  Talita Trygsland
PANAMA  Annika Madelaine Forero Fuentes
SINGAPORE  Preeti Sawlani
SWEDEN  Sheida Tiles
TAIWAN  Chen Li-Chun
UKRAINE  Valeriya Nykyforets
UNITED KINGDOM  Janine Allen-Robertson
VENEZUELA  Estefanía Di Filippo
VIETNAM  Phan Thi Ngoc Diem
______________

Czech Republic (4th RU), Brazil (2nd RU), Germany (winner), Venezuela (1st RU), Malaysia (3rd RU)

2009 December 31
Kuala Lumpur MAS
46 participants

Results
1  GERMANY  Sarah Elzanowski
        Miss Tourism International
2  VENEZUELA  Jéssica Ibarra Pettit
        Miss Tourism Queen of the Year International
3  BRAZIL  Thays Calmany Neves
        Miss Tourism Metropolitan International
4  MALAYSIA  Edwina "Weena" Marcus
        Miss Globe Beauty International
5  CZECH REPUBLIC  Gabriela Korinkova (SF MTQI '05)
        Miss Cosmopolitan International

Top 10
CROATIA  Jelena Mandic (Universe '05)
FINLAND  Minna Nikola
FRANCE  Anne-Sophie Sevrette
INDONESIA  Andara Rainy Ayudinii
PANAMA  Irene del Carmen Núñez Quintero (World '11)

Awards
Miss Friendship  INDONESIA
Miss Photogenic  BRAZIL
Best National Costume  MALAYSIA
Miss Popularity (audience's vote)  1) MALAYSIA  2)  Indonesia  3)  U.S.A.

Remainder
ARGENTINA  Micaela Lopez Bianchi
ARMENIA  Mariam Melyan
AUSTRALIA  Ellen Holtham Warren
BOLIVIA  Ximena Vargas Parada (International '10)
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  Vanja Babic
CANADA  Madalina Begju
CHINA  Nie Jie Na
CYPRUS  Panayiota Constantinou
ENGLAND  Christina Jenkins
GEORGIA  Nino Karalashvili
GREECE  Annette Papagianni
HONG KONG  Liu Liu
INDIA  Anousha Chauhan
JAPAN  Tomomi Takada (Earth 09)
KAZAKHSTAN  Karina Akhmetzyanova
KOREA  Do Yeon-joo
KYRGYZSTAN  Altynai Ismankulova (MTQI 08, Friendship Int'l '09)
LATVIA  Baiba Freliha
MACAU  Song Qiang Yi
MOLDOVA  Inga Topa
MONGOLIA  Nominsuvd Batsaikhan
MONTENEGRO  Natasa Petrovic
NETHERLANDS  Sanne Roffel
PAKISTAN  Naila Mir Afzal
PARAGUAY  Larissa María Villalba Valbez
PHILIPPINES  Jonavi Raisa Quiray
POLAND  Anna Sakowicz
ROMANIA  Alina Mirt
RUSSIA  Elizaveta Yemelyanova
SERBIA  Jelena Karovic
SINGAPORE  Kho Hui Ting
TAIWAN  Chen Wan Ling
THAILAND  Chonticha Supphaiboonlerd
UKRAINE  Inna Serpukhovitina
U.S.A.  Tiffany Yanke
WALES  Sophie Elizabeth Jones (SF Tourism Queen of the Year Int'l '10)


Back to content