2000-2009 - Pageantopolis

Go to content
Miss Universe

2000 program cover

Miss Universe 2000
2000 May 12
Eleftheria Stadium, Nicosia CYP
79 participants

Results
1 INDIA   Lara Dutta (winner Intercontinental '97)
2 VENEZUELA   Claudia Cristina Moreno González
3 SPAIN   Helen Lindes Griffiths

Top 5
CANADA  Kim Yee
USA  Lynnette Marie Cole

Top 10
COLOMBIA  Catalina Inés Acosta Albarracín (winner Italia nel Mondo '02)
ESTONIA  Evelyn Mikomagi (SF Earth '01)
FRANCE  Sonia Rolland
SOUTH AFRICA   Heather Joy Hamilton (World '00)
ZIMBABWE  Corrinne Crewe

Awards
Miss Amity  ARUBA  
Miss Photogenic  SPAIN  
Best National Costume  1) MEXICO, 2) INDIA, 3) ZIMBABWE

Remainder
ANGOLA  Eunice Karinne da Cunha Manita
ARGENTINA  Andrea Nicastri Muchi (Coffee '00)
ARUBA  Tamara Lucia Scaroni
AUSTRALIA  Samantha Frost
BAHAMAS  Mikala Tracey Moss
BELGIUM  Joke Van de Velde (World '00)
BELIZE  Shiemicka La-Shanne Richardson
BOLIVIA  Yenny Vaca Paz (winner Sudamericana '99)
BOTSWANA  Joyce Molemoeng
BRAZIL  Josiane Oderdengen Kruliskoski
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Tausha Vanterpool
BULGARIA  Magdalina Valtchanova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Mona Lisa Tatum (World '99)
CHILE  Francesca Sovino Parra
COSTA RICA   Laura Mata Mora
CROATIA  Renata Lovrincevic
CYPRUS  Christi Groutidou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Jitka Kocurova (4th RU Europe '99)
DENMARK  Heidi Meyer Vallentin
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Gilda Jovine (World '00)
ECUADOR  Gabriela Cadena
EGYPT  Rania El-Sayed
EL SALVADOR   Alexandra Maria Rivas Cruz
FINLAND  Suvi Marjut Miinala (1st RU Scandinavia '01)
GERMANY  Sabrina Schepmann (winner Intercontinental '00)
GHANA  Maame Esi Acquah
GREAT BRITAIN   Louise Lakin
GREECE  Heleni Skafida
GUAM  Lisa Maria Perez Quintana
GUATEMALA  Evelyn Lissette López Sandoval (winner Queen of the Year '00)
HONDURAS  Flor de María García Ferrera
HONG KONG   Sonija Kwok (winner Chinese International '00)
HUNGARY  Izabella Kiss
IRELAND  Louise Doheny
ISRAEL  Nirit Bakshi
ITALY  Annalisa Guadalupi
JAMAICA  Saphire Inderea Longmore
JAPAN  Mayu Endo
KOREA  Kim Yeon-joo
LEBANON  Norma Elias Naoum (World '99)
MALAYSIA  Lynette Mei-Ling Ludi
MALTA  Jolene Arpa
MAURITIUS  Jenny Arthémidor
MEXICO  Leticia Judith Murray Acedo (SF International '00)
NAMIBIA  Mia de Klerk (World '00)
NETHERLANDS  Chantal van Roessel
NEW ZEALAND   Toni Peachey
NIGERIA  Matilda Kerry (World '00)
NORWAY  Tonje Kristin Wollo
PANAMA  Analía Verónica Núñez Sagripanti
PARAGUAY  Carolina Ramírez Franco (Sudamericana '00)
PERU  Veronica Rueckner
PHILIPPINES  Nina Ricci Caldo Alagao
POLAND  Emilia Ewelina Raszynska (International '00)
PORTUGAL  Licínia Macedo
PUERTO RICO   Zoraida Isabel Fonalledas Ferraiouli
RUSSIA  Svetlana Victorovna Goreva (2nd RU International '00, World '03)
SINGAPORE  Eunice Elizabeth Olsen
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Mirka Kysucka
ST. MARTIN   Angelique Romou
SWEDEN  Valerie Aflalo
SWITZERLAND  Anita Buri (World '99)
TAIWAN  Chang Lei-Ann
THAILAND  Kulthida "Neng" Yenprasert
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Heidi Ann Rostant
TURKS & CAICOS   Clintina Gibbs
UKRAINE  Nataliya Shvachko (World '95)
URUGUAY  Giovanna Piazza Diaz
YUGOSLAVIA  Lana Maric (World '99)

Did not compete
TURKEY   Cansu Dere (Turkey had no relations with Republic of Cyprus)
____________________

2001 program cover

Miss Universe 2001
2001 May 11
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez, Bayamón PUR
77 participants

Results
1 PUERTO RICO   Denisse Maria Quiñones August
2 GREECE   Evelina Papantoniou
3 USA   Kandace Gayle Krueger
4 VENEZUELA   Eva Monica Anna Ekvall Johnson
5 INDIA   Celina Jaitley

Top 10
FRANCE  Elodie Gossuin (winner Europe '01)
ISRAEL  Ilanit Levy
NIGERIA  Ibiagbanidokibubo "Agbani" Asenite Darego (winner World '01)
RUSSIA  Oksana Kalandyrets (SF Europe '01)
SPAIN  Eva Sisó Casals

Awards
Miss Amity   BAHAMAS  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) KOREA, 2) PHILIPPINES, 3) HONDURAS

Remainder
ANGOLA  Hidianeth Luisa Cussema
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Janil Lydia-Therese Bird
ARGENTINA  Romina Incicco
ARUBA  Denise Vanessa Balinge
BAHAMAS  Nakera Simms
BELGIUM  Dina Tersago (World '01)
BOLIVIA  Claudia Andrea Araño Antelo (1st RU Coffee '02)
BOTSWANA  Mataila Sikwane
BRAZIL  Juliana Dornelles Borges
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS    Kacy Frett
BULGARIA  Ivaila Bakalova
CANADA  Cristina Yvonne Remond (World Miss University '00)
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Jacqueline Bush (World '00)
CHILE  Carolina Gomez Gallardo
COLOMBIA  Andrea Maria Noceti Gómez
COSTA RICA   Paola Calderón Hütt (Coffee '01)
CROATIA  Maja Cecic-Vidos
CURACAO  Maria Fatima Sint Jago
CYPRUS  Stella Demetriou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Petra Kocarova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Claudia Cruz de los Santos
ECUADOR  Jéssica Eliana Bermúdez Ronquillo
EGYPT  Sarah Shaheen
EL SALVADOR   Grace Marie Zabaneh Menéndez (Earth '01)
ESTONIA  Inna Roos
FINLAND  Heidi Willman (Scandinavia '02, winner Baltic Sea '02)
GERMANY  Claudia Bechstein
GHANA  Precious Agyare
GUATEMALA  Rosa María Castañeda Aldana (International '01, Coffee '02)
HONDURAS  Olenka Miroslava Fuschich
HUNGARY  Agnes Helbert
IRELAND  Lesley Turner
ITALY  Stefania Maria
JAMAICA  Zahra Burton
JAPAN  Misao Arauchi
KOREA  Kim Sa-rang
LEBANON  Sandra Rizk (World '00)
MALAYSIA  Tung Mei Chin
MALTA  Rosalie Theuma
MEXICO  Jacqueline Bracamontes Van-Hoorde
NETHERLANDS  Reshma Roopram
NEW ZEALAND   Kateao Nehua
NICARAGUA  Ligia Cristina Argüello Roa (Top 5 World '01)
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Janet Han King
NORWAY  Linda Marshall
PANAMA  Ivette Maria Cordovez Usuga
PARAGUAY  Rosemary Britez (Queen of the World '00)
PERU  Viviana Rivas Plata Aita (SF Asia-Pacific '98, World '01)
PHILIPPINES  Zorayda Ruth Andam
POLAND  Monika Gruda
PORTUGAL  Telma Rute Jesus Santos
SINGAPORE  Jaime Teo Chai-Lin
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Zuzana Basturova
SLOVENIA  Minka Alagi
SOUTH AFRICA   Jo-Ann Cindy Strauss (SF World '01)
SWEDEN  Malin Olsson
SWITZERLAND  Mahara McKay (World '00)
TAIWAN  Chiang Hsin-Ting (International '00)
THAILAND  Varinthorn "Uan" Padungvithee
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Alexia Charlerie (Queen of the World '02)
TURKEY  Sedef Avci
TURKS & CAICOS   Shereen Novie Gardiner
UKRAINE  Yuliya Linova
URUGUAY  Carla Piaggio
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Lisa Hasseba Wayne
YUGOSLAVIA  Ana Jankovic
ZIMBABWE  Tsungai Muswerakuenda

Did not compete
BARBADOS
CHINA  Wei Shanyi
COOK ISLANDS   Louisa Maire Browne
DENMARK   
GREAT BRITAIN  
GUAM
HONG KONG   Vivian Wai Wan Lau
MOZAMBIQUE  Nica Gemo

Replaced
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Shakima Nashama Stoutt (underage)
RUSSIA  Oksana Gennadyevna Fyodorova (took exams at Interior Ministry training school May 15)
____________________

2002 program cover

Miss Universe 2002
2002 May 29
Roberto Clemente Coliseum, San Juan PUR
75 participants

Results
1 RUSSIA    Oksana Gennadyevna Fyodorova (dethroned Sept. 23, 2002)
2 PANAMA    Yostin "Justine" Lissette Pasek Patiño (took over the title)
3 CHINA    Zhuo Ling
4 SOUTH AFRICA    Vanessa Do Ceu Carreira
5 VENEZUELA    Cinthia Cristina Lander Zamora (International '02)

Top 10
ALBANIA  Anisa Kospiri
CANADA  Neelam Verma
CYPRUS  Demetra Eleftheriou
GERMANY  Natascha Vanessa Börger Sevilla (2nd RU Intercontinental '02, winner Model of the World '02, winner Baltic Sea '03, 1st RU Europe '02, SF International '04)
INDIA  Neha Dhupia

Awards
Miss Amity   U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) COLOMBIA, 2) PUERTO RICO. 3) DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Remainder
ANGOLA  Geovana Pinto Leite
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Aisha Ralph
ARUBA  Deyanira Ludwina Frank
AUSTRALIA  Sarah Janette Davies (SF World '04)
BAHAMAS  Nadia Rodgers-Albury
BELGIUM  Ann van Elsen (Europe '01)
BOLIVIA  Paola Clarisse Coimbra Antipieff (4th RU Sudamericana '01, Coffee '03)
BRAZIL  Joseane Procasco Güntzell de Oliveira
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Anastasia Tonge
BULGARIA  Elena Georgieva Dimitrova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Shannon McLean (World '01)
CHILE  Nicole Rencoret Ladrón de Guevara
COLOMBIA  Vanessa Alexandra Mendoza Bustos
COSTA RICA   Merylin Villalta Castro
CROATIA  Ivana Paris
CURACAO  Ayannette Mary Ann Statia (winner Teen International '00, SF World '02)
CZECH REPUBLIC   Diana Kobzanova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Ruth Ocumarez Apataño
ECUADOR  Isabel Cristina Ontaneda Pinto (Earth '03)
EGYPT  Sally Shanin
EL SALVADOR   Elisa Sandoval Rodríguez
ESTONIA  Jana Tafenau
FINLAND  Janette Broman (Baltic Sea '03)
FRANCE  Sylvie Tellier
GHANA  Stephanie Walkins-Fia
GREECE  Eleni Paparigopoulou
GUATEMALA  Karina Maribel Velásquez Portillo
GUYANA  Mia Rahaman
HONDURAS  Erika Lizeth Ramírez Marin
HUNGARY  Edit Friedl (Europe '02)
IRELAND  Lisa O’Sullivan
ISRAEL  Yamit Har-Noy
ITALY  Anna Rigon
JAMAICA  Sanya Hughes
JAPAN  Mina Chiba
KENYA  Julie Njeru
KOREA  Kim Min-kyoung
MALAYSIA  Karen Ang Lit Eit
MAURITIUS  Karen Alexandre
MEXICO  Erika Yadira Cruz Escalante
NAMIBIA  Michelle Heitha (World '01)
NETHERLANDS  Kim Kötter (3rd RU Europe '02)
NICARAGUA  Marianela Lacayo Mendoza (International '03)
NIGERIA  Chinenye Ochuba (SF World '02)
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Virginia Gridley
NORWAY  Hege Hatlo
PERU  Adriana Zubiate Flores
PHILIPPINES  Karen Loren Medrano Agustin (SF Globe '02)
POLAND  Joanna Drozdowska (World '01, Baltic Sea '03)
PORTUGAL  Iva Catarina da Silva Lamarão
PUERTO RICO   Isis Marie Casalduc Gonzalez
SINGAPORE  Nuraliza Osman
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Eva Dzodlova
SLOVENIA  Iris Mulej (World '06)
SPAIN  Vania Millán Miras
SWEDEN  Malou Hansson
SWITZERLAND  Jennifer Ann Gerber
THAILAND  Janjira "Look Jan" Janchome
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Nasma Mohammed
URUGUAY  Fiorella Freitas
TURKEY  Cagla Kubat
UKRAINE  Liliana Gorova
USA  Shauntay Renae Hinton
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Merlisa Rhonda George
YUGOSLAVIA  Sladjana Bozovic (2nd RU Earth '02)

Did not compete
ARGENTINA
BELIZE Karen Russell
BOTSWANA
INDONESIA Angelina Sondakh
LEBANON Christina Sawaya (World '01, winner International '02) (would not compete with Israel)
MALTA Loredana Zammit
NEW ZEALAND   
PARAGUAY Maria Gabriela Riquelme Escuna
ST. MAARTEN  Bernice Gumbs
TAIWAN
TURKS & CAICOS  Euwonka Selver (dethroned)
ZIMBABWE
____________________

2003 program cover

Miss Universe 2003
2003 June 3
Figali Convention Center, Panama City PAN
71 participants

Results
1 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Amelia Patricia Vega Polanco
2 VENEZUELA   Mariángel Ruiz Torrealba
3 SOUTH AFRICA   Cindy Nell (World '03)
4 SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Sanja Papic (2nd RU Europe '03)
5 JAPAN   Miyako Miyazaki

Top 10
BRAZIL  Gislaine Rodrigues Ferreira
CANADA  Leanne Marie Cecile
CZECH REPUBLIC   Katerina Smrzova (World '02)
NAMIBIA  Ndapewa Alfons (World '02)
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Faye Alibocus

Top 15
ANGOLA  Ana José Sebastião
GREECE  Marieta Chrousala (SF Europe '03)
PANAMA  Stefanie De Roux Martín
PERU  Claudia Ortiz de Zevallos Cano (SF Earth '02)
USA  Susie Castillo Cintrón

Awards
Miss Amity   ANTIGUA & BARBUDA  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 2 (tied) PANAMA   & PERU

Remainder
ALBANIA  Denisa Kola (World '03)
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Kai Davis
ARGENTINA  Laura Constanza Romero Delmelli (Asia Pacific '03, Tourism Int'l '03)
ARUBA  Malayka Carolina Rasmijn
AUSTRALIA  Ashlea Talbot
BAHAMAS  Nadia Johnson
BARBADOS  Nadia Forte
BELGIUM  Julie Taton  (Europe '03, World '03)
BELIZE  Becky Belinda Bernard
BOLIVIA  Irene Aguilera Vargas (1st RU Sudamericana '02)
BULGARIA  Elena Tihomirova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Nichelle Antoinette Welcome (World '03)
CHINA  Wei Wu
COLOMBIA  Diana Lucia Mantilla Prada
COSTA RICA   Andrea Ovares López
CROATIA  Ivana Delac
CURACAO  Vanessa Maria Van Arendonk (International '01)
CYPRUS  Ivi Lazarou
ECUADOR  Andrea Marceia Jácome Ruiz
EGYPT  Nour El-Samary
EL SALVADOR   Diana Renée Valdivieso Dubón
ESTONIA  Katrin Susi
FINLAND  Anna Maria Strömberg (winner Baltic Sea '04, Scandinavia '04)
FRANCE  Emmanuelle Chossat
GERMANY  Aleksandra Vodjanikova (SF Europe '03)
GUATEMALA  Florecita de Jesús Cobián Azurdia (Coffee '05)
GUYANA  Leanna Yulanie Damond
HUNGARY  Viktoria Tomozi
INDIA  Nikita Anand
IRELAND  Lesley Flood
ISRAEL  Sivan Klein
ITALY  Silvia Ceccon
JAMAICA  Michelle Lecky
KOREA  Geum Na-na
MALAYSIA  Elaine Daly
MAURITIUS  Marie-Aimée Bergicourt (World '03)
MEXICO  Marisol González Casas
NETHERLANDS  Tessa Amber Brix
NEW ZEALAND   Sharee Adams
NICARAGUA  Claudia Salmerón Avilés
NIGERIA  Ohumotu Celia Bissong (World '03)
NORWAY  Hanne-Karine Sorby
PHILIPPINES  Carla Gay Sunga Balingit
POLAND  Iwona Makuch
PUERTO RICO   Carla Tricoli Rodríguez
RUSSIA  Olesya Bondarenko
SINGAPORE  Bernice Wong Chea Mei
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Petra Mokrosova
SLOVENIA  Polona Bas
SPAIN  Eva Maria González Fernández
SWEDEN  Helena Stenbäck
SWITZERLAND  Nadine Vinzens
TAIWAN  Beverly Chen Szu-Yu (Chinese International-Melbourne '02)
THAILAND  Yaowalak "Jieb" Traisurat
TURKEY  Özge Ulusoy
UKRAINE  Litiya Kopytova

Withdrew due to dehydration
ICELAND  Manuela Ósk Hardardóttir

Did not compete
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Bethsaida Smith
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Kimberly Castro
____________________

2004 program cover

Miss Universe 2004
2004 June 1
Centro de Convenciones CEMEXPO, Quito ECU
80 participants

Results
1 AUSTRALIA   Jennifer Louise Hawkins
2 USA   Shandi Ren Finnessey (America-Missouri '03)
3 PUERTO RICO   Alba Giselle Reyes Santos
4 PARAGUAY   Yanina Alicia González Jorgge (3rd RU Earth '04)
5 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Danielle Amanda Jones

Top 10
COLOMBIA  Catherine Daza Manchola
COSTA RICA   Nancy Soto Martínez (SF Teen International '99, Sudamericana '04)
ECUADOR  María Susana Rivadeneira Simball
INDIA  Tanushree Dutta
JAMAICA  Christine Renée Straw (5th RU World '98)

Top 15
ANGOLA  Telma de Jesus Esperança Sonhi
CHILE  Gabriela Alejandra Barros Tapia
MEXICO  Rosalva Yazmín Luna Ruiz
NORWAY  Kathrine Sörland (3rd RU World '02)
SWITZERLAND  Bianca Nicole Sissing (SF World '03)

Awards
Miss Amity   ITALY  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) PANAMA, 2) MEXICO, 3) TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Best National Costume finalists : ECUADOR, EGYPT, INDIA, PUERTO RICO, URUGUAY, USA, VENEZUELA  

Remainder
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Anne-Marie Brown (World '03)
ARUBA  Zerelda "Zizi" Candice Wai-Yen Lee (1st RU World '01)
AUSTRIA  Daniela Strigl
BAHAMAS  Raquel Simone Horton
BARBADOS  Cindy Shenetta Batson Maizz
BELGIUM  Lindsy DeHollander
BELIZE  Leilah Anne Magdalena Pandy (Earth '06)
BOLIVIA  Gabriela Oviedo Serrate (SF Sudamericana '03, Atlantico '04)
BOTSWANA  Icho Keolotswe
BRAZIL  Fabiane Niclotti
BULGARIA  Ivelina Petrova
CANADA  Venessa Lynn Fisher
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Stacey-Ann Rose Kelly (World '04)
CHINA  Alina Zhang Meng (Chinese International-Australia '00)
CROATIA  Marijana Rupcic
CURACAO  Angeline Fernandine da Silva de Goes (World '03)
CYPRUS  Nayia Iacovidou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Lucie Vachova (World '03)
DENMARK  Tina Christensen (Scandinavia '99, SF Europe '02)
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Larissa del Mar Fiallo Scalon
EGYPT  Heba Ahmad El-Sisy (World '04)
EL SALVADOR   Silvia Gabriela Mejía Córdova
ESTONIA  Sirle Kalma
ETHIOPIA  Ferehiyewot Abebe Mekuriya
FINLAND  Mira Salo (1st RU Scandinavia '05, SF Europe '05)
FRANCE  Laëtitia Bleger
GEORGIA  Nino Murtazashvilli
GERMANY  Shermine Sharivar
GHANA  Menaye Donkor
GREECE  Evangelia "Valia" Kakouti (SF Europe '05)
GUATEMALA  Marva Cecilia Weatherborn Serrano
GUYANA  Odessa Abenaa Phillips (World '02)
HUNGARY  Blanka Bakos
IRELAND  Cathriona Duignam
ISRAEL  Gal Gadot
ITALY  Laia Manetti
JAPAN  Eri Machimoto
KENYA  Anita Maina
KOREA  Choi Yun-yong
LEBANON  Marie-José Hnein (SF World '03)
MALAYSIA  Andrea Veronica Fonseka
NETHERLANDS  Lindsay Grace Pronk
NICARAGUA  Marifely Argüello César (SF Earth '04)
NIGERIA  Anita Queen Uwagbale (World '04)
PANAMA  Jéssica Patricia Rodríguez Clark
PERU  Liesel Holler Sotomayor
PHILIPPINES  Maricar Manalaysay Balagtas (winner Globe International '01)
POLAND  Paulina Panek
RUSSIA  Kseniya Kustova
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Dragana Dujovic
SINGAPORE  Sandy Kwang-En Chua
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Zuzana Dvorska
SLOVENIA  Sabina Remar
SOUTH AFRICA   Joan Kwena Ramagoshi (World '04)
SPAIN  Maria Jesús Ruiz Garzón (3rd RU Hispanoamericana '07)
ST. VINCENT   & the GRENADINES   LaFerne Fraser
TAIWAN  Janie Yu-Chen Hsieh
SWEDEN  Katarina Wigander
THAILAND  Morakot "Aimee" Kittisara
TURKEY  Fatos Segmen
TURKS & CAICOS   Shamara Ariza
UKRAINE  Oleksandra Nikolayenko (winner Tourism Int'l '02, SF World '01)
URUGUAY  Nicole Dupont Giglio
VENEZUELA  Ana Karina Áñez Delgado
VIETNAM  Hoang Thi Ngoc

Withdrew
ICELAND  Ragnhildur Steinunn Jónsdóttir
MAURITIUS  Sabine Guichamans Bourdet (World '04)

Replaced
ARUBA  Fatima Salie (World '04)
BELGIUM  Ellen Petri (World '04)
____________________

2005 program cover

Miss Universe 2005
2005 May 31
Impact Arena Maungthong Thani, Nonthaburi THA
81 participants

Results
1 CANADA   Natalie Glebova (2nd RU Maja Mundial '04)
2 PUERTO RICO   Cynthia Enid Olavarría Rivera
3 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Renata de Jesús Soñé Savery
4 MEXICO   Laura Elizondo Erhard
5 VENEZUELA   Mónica Spear Mootz

Top 10
6 PERU   Débora Susan Sulca Cravero
7 LATVIA   Ieva Kokorevica
8 SWITZERLAND   Fiona Hefti (World '04)
9 USA   Chelsea Scott Cooley
10 ISRAEL   Yelena Ralph

Top 15
11 GREECE   Evangelia Aravani
12 SOUTH AFRICA   Claudia Henkel
13 NORWAY   Helene Traasavik (World '05)
14 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Magdalene "Maggie" Walcott (SF World '03)
15 INDONESIA   Artika Sari Devi Kusmayadi

Awards
Miss Amity   U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume  1) THAILAND, 2) CZECH REPUBLIC, 3) MEXICO

Remainder
ALBANIA  Agnese Vuthaj (World '04)
ANGOLA  Zenilde Laurinda Josias
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Shermain Sunja Jeremy (SF World '04)
ARUBA  Luisana Nikulay Cicilia (World '04)
AUSTRALIA  Michelle Guy
BAHAMAS  Denia Ikena Nixon
BARBADOS  Nada Hannahlee Yearwood
BELGIUM  Debby De Waele
BELIZE  Andrea Erlington
BOLIVIA  Paola Andrea Abudinen Richter
BRAZIL  Carina Schlichting Beduschi
BULGARIA  Galina Gancheva
CHILE  Renata Ruiz Pértez
CHINA  Tao Si-Yuan
COLOMBIA  Adriana Cecilia Tarud Durán
COSTA RICA   Johanna Fernández Madrigal  (Coffee '06)
CROATIA  Jelena Glisic
CURACAO  Rychacviana "Vantje" Coffie (winner Intercontinental '02)
CYPRUS  Elena Hadjidemetriou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Katerina Smejkalová
DENMARK  Gitte Hanspal (winner Scandinavia '05)
ECUADOR  Laura Ximena Zamora Moreano
EGYPT  Meriam George (SF Intercontinental '05, Top 8 Earth '06)
EL SALVADOR   Irma Marina Dimas Pineda (SF Earth '05, Maja Mundial '06)
ETHIOPIA  Atetegeb Tesfaye Worku
FINLAND  Hanna Ek
FRANCE  Cindy Fabre (2nd RU Europe '05, World '05
GEORGIA  Rusudan "Ruska" Bochoidze
GERMANY  Asli Bayram (winner Europe '05)
GUATEMALA  Aida Karina Estrada Abril (Coffee '06)
GUYANA  Candisie Franklin
HUNGARY  Szandra Proksa
INDIA  Amrita Thapar
IRELAND  Mary Gormley
ITALY  Maria Teresa Francville Dominguez
JAMAICA  Raquel Wright
JAPAN  Yukari Kuzuya
KENYA  Rachel Marete
KOREA  Kim So-Young
LEBANON  Nadine Njeim (World '04)
MALAYSIA  Angela Gan Hui Boon
MAURITIUS  Marie-Natacha Magalie Antoo (World '04)
NAMIBIA  Adele Basson (World '04)
NETHERLANDS  Sharita Sopacua
NICARAGUA  Daniela Regina Clerk Castillo
NIGERIA  Roseline Mopinle Amusu
PANAMA  Rosa María Hernández Cedeño
PARAGUAY  Karina Rebeca Buttner Naumann (2nd RU Sudamericana '03, World '03)
PHILIPPINES  Gionna Jimenez Cabrera
POLAND  Marta Kossakowska
RUSSIA  Nataliya Nikolayeva
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Jelena Mandic
SINGAPORE  Cheryl Tay
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Michaela Drencková
SLOVENIA  Dalila Dragojevic
SPAIN  Verónica Hidalgo Hernández
SRI LANKA   Rozanne Diasz
THAILAND  Chananporn "Nod" Rosjan
TURKEY  Dilek Aksoy
TURKS & CAICOS   Wenika Ewing
UKRAINE  Yuliya Chernishova
UNITED KINGDOM   Brooke Elizabeth Johnston (Earth-CANADA   '03)
URUGUAY  Viviana Antonella Arena Galvalisi (Sudamericana '05, Coffee '06)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Tricia Homer
VIETNAM  Pham Thu Hang
ZAMBIA  Cynthia Kanema (World '03, International '04, Earth '05)
____________________

2006 program cover

Miss Universe 2006
2006 July 23
Shrine Auditorium, Los Angeles USA  
86 participants

Results
1 PUERTO RICO   Zuleyka Jerris Rivera Mendoza
2 JAPAN   Kurara Chibana
3 SWITZERLAND   Lauriane Gilliéron (World '05)
4 PARAGUAY   Lourdes Verónica Arévalos Elias (2nd RU South American Queen '06)
5 USA   Tara Elizabeth Conner

Top 10
BOLIVIA  Maria Desirée Durán Morales
CANADA  Alice Panikian (winner Coffee '06)
COLOMBIA  Valerie Domínguez Tarud
MEXICO  Silvia Priscila Perales Elizondo (winner International '07)
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Kenisha Nalisha Finita Thom (SF World '04)

Top 20
ARGENTINA  Magali Romitelli
BRAZIL  Rafaela Koehler Zanella
DENMARK  Betina Faurbye
ETHIOPIA  Dina Fekadu Mosissa (Tourism International '05, International '05, Earth '06)
HUNGARY  Adrienn Bende
INDIA  Neha Kapur
RUSSIA  Anna Litvinova
SWEDEN  Josephine Alhanko
THAILAND  Iyawarin (Onwarin) "Charm" Raya Osathanond
UKRAINE  Inna Tsimbalyuk

Awards
Miss Amity   GHANA  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume   JAPAN  

Remainder
ALBANIA  Eralda Hitaj
ANGOLA  Isménia Júnior
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Shari Janay McEwan
ARUBA  Melissa Laclé
AUSTRALIA  Erin McNaught
BAHAMAS  Samantha Carter
BELGIUM  Tatiana Silvia Braga Tavares (Europe '05, World '05)
BULGARIA  Galena Dimova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Ambuyah Ruth Ebanks (World '06)
CHILE  Maria Belén Montilla Torreblanca (Hispanoamericana '07)
CHINA  GAO Yinghui
COSTA RICA   Fabriella María Quesada Sequeira (winner Teen International '02, winner Coffee '07)
CROATIA  Biljana Mancic
CYPRUS  Elena Gerodiakonou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Renata Langmannova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Mía Lourdes Taveras López (winner American Continent '06)
ECUADOR  Katalina Mercedes "Katty" López Samán
EGYPT  Fawzeya Mohamed (World '06)
EL SALVADOR   Rebecca Iraheta
ESTONIA  Kirke Klemmer (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
FINLAND  Ninni Laaksonen (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)  
FRANCE  Alexandra Rosenfeld (winner Europe '06)
GEORGIA  Ekaterine Buadze
GERMANY  Natalie Elvira Ackermann Montealegre (4th RU Intercontinental '06)
GHANA  Angela Asare
GREECE  Olympia Hopsonidou
GUATEMALA  Jackelinne Krimilda Verenice Piccinini Otten (World '06)
GUYANA  Alana Ernest
ICELAND  Sif Aradottir (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
IRELAND  Melanie Boreham (Earth '06)
INDONESIA  Nadine Chandrawinata
ISRAEL  Anastasya Yentin
JAMAICA  Cindy Wright
KAZAKHSTAN  Dina Nuraliyeva (SF World '09)
KOREA  Kim Joo-hee
LATVIA  Sanita Kublina
LEBANON  Gabrielle Bou Rached
MALAYSIA  Melissa Ann Tan Swee Yen
MAURITIUS  Isabelle Antoo
NAMIBIA  Anna Svetlana Nashandi (World '06)
NEW ZEALAND   Elizabeth Gray
NICARAGUA  Maria Cristiana Frixione Mendoza (winner World Miss University '06)
NIGERIA  Tienepre Alexandra Oki
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Shequita DeLeon Guerrero Bennett (International '06)
NORWAY  Martine Jonassen
PANAMA  Maria Alessandra Mezquita Lapadula
PERU  Fiorella Viñas
PHILIPPINES  Lia Andrea Aquino Ramos
POLAND  Francys Mayela Barraza Sudnicka (Top 8 Earth '06)
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Nada Milinic
SINGAPORE  Carol Cheong Yim Foon
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Judita Hrubyova (SF Earth '06)
SLOVENIA  Natasa Pinoza
SOUTH AFRICA   Nokuthula "Thuli" Sithole (World '06)
SPAIN  Elisabeth Reyes Villegas
SRI LANKA   Jacqueline Fernandez
ST. LUCIA   Sascha Gianne Michaele Andrew-Rose (World '04)
ST. MARTIN   Gisella Hilliman
ST. VINCENT   & the GRENADINES   Shivern Peters
TURKEY  Ceyla Kirazli
TURKS & CAICOS   Shavenna Been
UNITED KINGDOM   Julie Doherty
URUGUAY  Fatimih Dávila Sosa (1st RU American Continent '06, Top 6 South American Queen '06, SF Model of the World '06, World '08)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   JeT’aime Cheree Cerge (Earth '07)
VENEZUELA  Jictzad Nakarhyt Viña Carreño (2nd RU South American Queen '05)
ZAMBIA  Mofya Nickoleta Chisenga (Tourism Queen Int'l '05, Tourism World '05, SF Beauty of the World '09)

Replaced
CHINA Qi Fang
RUSSIA  Alla Tretyakova (got married in April)

Did not compete
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Deria Joseph
PORTUGAL  Marina Rodrigues
____________________
2007 program cover

Miss Universe 2007
2007 May 28
National Auditorium, Mexico City MEX
77 participants

Results
1 JAPAN   Riyo Mori
2 BRAZIL   Natália Aparecida Guimarães (SF Intercontinental '06, winner Top Model of the World '07)
3 VENEZUELA   Lydimar “Ly” Carolina Jonaitis Escalona
4 KOREA   Lee "Honey" Ha-Nui
5 USA   Rachel Renee Smith

Top 10
ANGOLA  Micaela Patricia Reis (1st World '07)
INDIA  Puja Gupta
MEXICO  Rosa María Ojeda Cuen
NICARAGUA  Xiomara Blandino Artola
TANZANIA  Flaviana Matata

Top 15
CZECH REPUBLIC   Lucie Hadasova
DENMARK  Zaklina Sojic (1st RU Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
SLOVENIA  Tjasa Kokalj
THAILAND  Farung "Kwang" Yuthithum
UKRAINE  Lyudmila Bikmullina

Awards
Miss Amity   CHINA  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume   (not awarded)

Remainder
ALBANIA  Sadina Alla
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Stephanie Winter
ARGENTINA  Daniela Alejandra Stucan Figliomeni (World '00, 4th RU Coffee '01, 3rd RU Earth '01, South American Queen '02)
ARUBA  Carolina Raven (winner Teen International '99)
AUSTRALIA  Kimberly Busteed
BAHAMAS  Trinere Lynes
BARBADOS  Jewel Diane Garner
BELGIUM  Annelien Coorevits
BELIZE  Maria Jeffrey (Earth '07)
BOLIVIA  Jessica Anne JORDAN   Burtón (Earth '06, winner Coffee '08)
BULGARIA  Gergana Kochanova
CANADA  Inga Skaya
CHINA  Zhang Ning-Ning
COLOMBIA  Eileen Roca Torralvo
COSTA RICA   Verónica Maria González Quesada (winner Banana '06)
CROATIA  Jelena Maros
CURACAO  Naemi Elizabeth Monte
CYPRUS  Polyvia Achilleos
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Indira Massiel Taveras Henríquez (winner Hispanoamericana '07)
ECUADOR  Maria Lugina Cabezas Andrade
EGYPT  Ehsan Hatem El-Kirdany
EL SALVADOR   Lissette Rodriguez
ESTONIA  Viktoria Azovskaja (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '08)
FINLAND  Noora Hautakangas (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '08)
FRANCE  Rachel Legrain-Trapani (World '07)
GEORGIA  Ana Giorgelashvili
GERMANY  Angelina Glass (Miss Model of the World '07)
GREECE  Doukissa Nomikou
GUATEMALA  Alida Maria Boer Reyes (1st RU Teen International '00, International '07, World '09)
GUYANA  Meleesa Natasha Payne
HONDURAS  Wendy Patricia Salgado Corea
HUNGARY  Ildiko Bona
INDONESIA  Agni Pratistha Arkadewi Kuswardono
ISRAEL  Sharon Kenett
ITALY  Valentina Massi
JAMAICA  Zahra Redwood
KAZAKHSTAN  Gaukhar Rakhmetalyeva
LEBANON  Nadine Njeim (World '07)
MALAYSIA  Adelaine Chin Ai Nee
MAURITIUS  Sandra Faro
MONTENEGRO  Snezana Buskovic (Intercontinental '09)
NEW ZEALAND   Laural Barrett
NIGERIA  Ebinabo Potts-Johnson
NORWAY  Kirby Ann Tan Basken (SF Intercontinental-PHILIPPINES  '07)
PANAMA  Sorangel Matos Arce (Tourism Queen Int'l '06)
PARAGUAY  Maria José Maldonado Gomez (2nd RU Hispanoamericana '07)
PERU  Jimena Elías Roca
PHILIPPINES  Anna Theresa Luy Licaros
POLAND  Dorota Gawron (winner Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07, International '07)
PUERTO RICO   Wilmadilis “Uma” Blasini Pérez (SF American Continent '07, Tourism Queen Int'l '07)
RUSSIA  Tatyana Kotova (World '07)
SERBIA  Teodora Marcic (International '07)
SINGAPORE  Jessica Tan Yue Chang
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Lucia Seniasova
SOUTH AFRICA   Megan Kate Coleman  (World '07)
SPAIN  Natalia Zabala Arroyo (World '07)
ST. LUCIA   Yoanna Henry
SWITZERLAND  Christa Rigozzi
TURKS & CAICOS   Saneita Barbara Been
URUGUAY  Giannina Carla Silva Varela (Top 8 Hispanoamericana '07)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Renata Christian
ZAMBIA  Rosemary Mulenga Chileshe (World '04)
____________________

2008 program cover

Miss Universe 2008
2008 July 14 (live telecast July 13 in Americas)
Crown Convention Center, Diamond Bay Resort, Nha Trang, Khanh Hoa VIE
80 participants

Results
1 VENEZUELA    Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
2 COLOMBIA    Taliana Maria Vargas Carrillo
3 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC    Marianne Elizabeth Cruz González (winner American Continent '07)
4 RUSSIA    Vera Krasova
5 MEXICO      Elisa Nájera Gualito

Top 10
AUSTRALIA  Laura Dundovic
ITALY  Claudia Ferraris
KOSOVO  Zana Krasniqi
SPAIN  Claudia Moro Fernández
USA  Crystle Danae Stewart

Top 15
CZECH REPUBLIC   Eliska Buckova
HUNGARY  Jazmin Dammak
JAPAN  Hiroko Mima
SOUTH AFRICA   Tansey Coetzee (Top 5 World '08)
VIETNAM    NGUYEN   Thuy Lam

Awards
Miss Amity   EL SALVADOR  
Miss Photogenic   (not awarded)
Best National Costume   THAILAND  
Most Beautiful Figure   MEXICO    
Miss Ao Dai (Vietnam's national costume)   VENEZUELA  

Remainder
ALBANIA  Matilda Mecini (Tourism Queen Int'l '06)
ANGOLA  Lesliana Pereira (World '08)
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Athina James (World '08)
ARGENTINA  Silvana Maria Belli Vega
ARUBA  Tracey Marion Jeniree Nicolaas
BAHAMAS  Sacha Scott
BELGIUM  Alizée Poulicek (World '08)
BOLIVIA  Katherine David Céspedes
BRAZIL  Natália Anderle
CANADA  Samantha Tajik
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Rebecca Parchment (World '07)
CHINA  WEI Ziya
COSTA RICA   Maria Teresa Rodríguez Rodríguez
CROATIA  Snjezana Loncarevic
CURACAO  Jenyfeer Natividad Mercelina (Hispanoamericana '08)
CYPRUS  Dimitra Sergiou
DENMARK  Marie Sten-Knudsen
ECUADOR  Doménica Francesca Saporitti Hinojosa
EGYPT  Yara Naoum
EL SALVADOR   Rebeca Moreno
ESTONIA  Julia Kovaljova
FINLAND  Satu Sinikka Tuomisto
FRANCE  Laura Tanguy (World '08)
GEORGIA  Gvantsa Daraselia
GERMANY  Madina Taher
GHANA  Yvette Nsiah
GREECE  Dionysia Koukiou
GUAM  Siera Monique Robertson
GUATEMALA  Clara Jennifer Chiong Estrada
HONDURAS  Diana Gabriela Barraza Miralda
INDIA  Simran Kaur Mundi
INDONESIA  Putri Raemawasti
IRELAND  Lynn Kelly
ISRAEL  Shunit Faragi
JAMAICA  April Jackson
KAZAKHSTAN  Alfina Nassyrova  (Top 15 World '08)
KOREA  LEE “Sun” Ji-seon
MALAYSIA  Levy Li Su Lin
MAURITIUS  Marie-Anne Olivia Carey (World '08, Tourism Queen Int'l '08)
MONTENEGRO  Dasa Zivkovic (3rd RU Tourism Queen Int'l '08)
NETHERLANDS  Charlotte Labee
NEW ZEALAND   Samantha Powell
NICARAGUA  Thelma Guisselle Rodríguez Flores
NIGERIA  Stephanie Oforka
NORWAY  Mariann Birkedal (5th RU World '10)
PANAMA  Carolina Dementiev Justavino
PARAGUAY  Giannina Ruffinelli
PERU  Karol Stephanie Castillo Pinillos (Hispanoamericana '09, Top 10 Tourism Queen of the Year Int'l '10)
PHILIPPINES  Jennifer Tarol Barrientos
POLAND  Barbara Tatara  (Earth '07)
PUERTO RICO   Ingrid María Rivera Santos (2nd RU World '05)
SERBIA  Bojana Boric
SINGAPORE  Shenise Wong Yan Yi (Asia Pacific '99, International '02, World '05)
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Sandra Manakova
SLOVENIA  Anamarija Avbelj
SRI LANKA   Aruni Madusha Rajapakse (SF International '07)
SWITZERLAND  Amanda Ammann
TANZANIA  Amanda Ole Sululu
THAILAND  Gavintra Photijak
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Anya Ayoung-Chee
TURKEY  Sinem Sulun
TURKS & CAICOS   Angelica Lightbourne
UKRAINE  Eleonora Masalab
UNITED KINGDOM   Lisa Lazarous
URUGUAY  Paula Andrea Díaz Galione (3rd RU Hispanoamericana '08)
___________________

2009 program cover

Miss Universe 2009
2009 August 23
Atlantis Paradise Island, Nassau BAH
83 participants

Results
1 VENEZUELA   Stefanía Fernández Krupij
2 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Ada Aimée de la Cruz González (SF World '07)
3 KOSOVO   Marigona "Gona" Dragusha
4 AUSTRALIA   Rachael Anne Finch
5 PUERTO RICO   Mayra Matos Pérez (winner Teen International '06)

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC   Iveta Lutovska (winner Miss Model of the World '07)
FRANCE  Chloe Mortaud (Top 7 World '09)
SOUTH AFRICA   Tatum Lucy Keshwar (2nd RU World '09)
SWITZERLAND  Whitney Toyloy
USA  Kristen Dalton

Top 15
ALBANIA  Hasna Xhukici
BELGIUM  Zeynep Kübra Sever (World '09)
CROATIA  Sarah Cosic
ICELAND  Ingibjörg Raghnheidur Egilsdottir
SWEDEN Renate Veronica Cerljen

Awards
Miss Congeniality   CHINA  
Miss Photogenic   THAILAND  
Best National Costume   1) PANAMA, 2) NICARAGUA, 3) THAILAND  

Remainder
ANGOLA  Nelsa Suraia Pombal Alves
ARGENTINA  Johanna Mariel Lasic Cid (Intercontinental '11)
ARUBA  Angene Dianne Shanella Croes
BAHAMAS  Kiara Sherman
BOLIVIA  Noemi Dominique Rosa Peltier De Liotta (4th RU Hispanoamericana '08)
BRAZIL  Larissa Costa Silva de Oliveira
BULGARIA  Elitsa Lubenova
CANADA  Mariana Valente
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Nicosia Lawson (World '08)
CHINA  WANG Jingyao
COLOMBIA  Michelle Rouillard Estrada
COSTA RICA   Jessica Maria Umaña Solís
CURACAO  Angenie Anamaria Simon (World '10)
CYPRUS  Kielia Giasemidou
ECUADOR  Sandra Maria Vinces Pinargote (1st RU Hispanoamericana '09)
EGYPT  Elham Wagdi Fadel (Earth '05, International '06, SF Intercontinental '07)
EL SALVADOR   Jacquelin Mayella Mena Mahomar
ESTONIA  Diana Arno
ETHIOPIA  Melat Woldesenbet Yante
FINLAND  Essi Pöysti
GEORGIA  Lika Orjonikidze (SF Intercontinental '09)
GERMANY  Martina Lee
GHANA  Jennifer Victoria Koranteng
GREAT BRITAIN   Clair Cooper (Earth-England '07)
GREECE  Viviana Campanile-Zagorianakou
GUAM  Racine Manley
GUATEMALA  Lourdes Elisa Figueroa Araujo
GUYANA  Jenel Cox
HONDURAS  Belgica Nathaly Suarez Arias
HUNGARY  Zsuzsana “Suzan” Budai
INDIA  Ekta Shivangani Choudhury
INDONESIA  Zivanna Letisha Siregar
IRELAND  Diana Donnelly
ISRAEL  Yulia Dyment
ITALY  Laura Valenti
JAMAICA  Carolyn Yapp
JAPAN  Emiri Miyasaka
KOREA  Na Ri
LEBANON  Martine Tlete Andraos (World '09)
MALAYSIA  Joanne Belle NG Li Vun
MAURITIUS  Deanna Valerie Anais Veerapatren (World '09, International '10)
MEXICO  Karla Maria Carrillo González
MONTENEGRO  Anja Jovanovic
NAMIBIA  Happie Namsiku Ntelamo (World '09)
NETHERLANDS  Avalon-Chanel Weyzig (World '09)
NEW ZEALAND   Katie Taylor
NICARAGUA  Indiana Maria Sánchez Sánchez
NIGERIA  Enifovwe Sandra Otohwo
NORWAY  Eli Landa
PANAMA  Diana Patricia Broce Bravo
PARAGUAY  Mareike Baumgarten Oroa (Hispanoamericana '09)
PERU  Karen Susana Schwarz Espinoza
PHILIPPINES  Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo
POLAND  Angelika Jakubowska (International '09)
ROMANIA  Bianca Elena Constantin
RUSSIA  Sofiya Andreevna Rudieva
SERBIA  Dragana Atlija
SINGAPORE  Rachel Kum
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Denisa Mendrejova
SLOVENIA  Mirela Korac
SPAIN  Estíbaliz Pereira Rabade
TANZANIA  Illuminata James Wize (International '09)
THAILAND  Chutima "Chantelle" Durongdej
TURKEY  Senem Kuyucuoglu
UKRAINE  Kristina Kots-Gotlib
URUGUAY  Cinthia Carolina D’Ottone Reyna (Hispanoamericana '09)
VIETNAM  VO Hoang Yen
ZAMBIA  Andella Chileshe Matthews

Withdrew
TURKS & CAICOS   Jewel DeAnn Selver (Aug. 22 due to "dehydration")

Back to content