2010-2014 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

Miss International

2010 program cover

Miss International 2010
2010 November 7
Chengdu CHN
70 participants

Results
1  VENEZUELA   Ana Elizabeth Mosquera Gómez (4th RU Coffee '10)
2  THAILAND   Piyaporn Deejing (Top 16 Earth '08
3  CHINA   Yuan Siy

Top 15
COSTA RICA   Mariela Aparicio Alfaro
FRANCE   Florima Treiber
)GERMANY   Johanna Acs (International '10, Banano '11, Exclusive '11, Cafe '12, Grand '14, Supranational '15)
INDIA   Neha Hinge
JAPAN   Etsuko Kanagae
KOREA   Ko Hyeon-yeong (Grand Int'l '16)
PERU   Laura Vivian Spoya Solano
PHILIPPINES   Krista Eileen Arrieta Kleiner
PUERTO RICO   Aideliz Hidalgo Betances
SERBIA   Anja Saranovic (Universe '11)
SPAIN   Desirée Panal Muñoz
TURKEY   Dilay Korkmaz

Awards
Miss Friendship   INDONESIA
Miss Photogenic   MEXICO
Best National Costume   BRAZIL
Miss Active   MONGOLIA
Miss Expressive   PHILIPPINES
Best Figure   LITHUANIA
Miss Elegance   JAPAN
Miss Talent   PHILIPPINES
Miss Internet   CHINA
Miss Goodwill Ambassador   MAURITIUS
Miss Chengdu Garden Hotel   UKRAINE

Remainder
ARUBA   Juana Jahriele "Ivana" Werleman (All Nations '11)
AUSTRALIA   Charlotte Rose Mastin (Friendship Int'l  '10)
BAHAMAS   Carlrita Latasha Robinson
BELARUS   Darya Saladukha
BELGIUM   Claudia Scheelen
BOLIVIA   Ximena Vargas Parada (Tourism International '09, winner Coffee '12)
BRAZIL   Lílian Lopes Pereira
CANADA   Katie Starke
CHILE   Tanya Mabel del Solar Prussing
COLOMBIA   Leidy Viviana Gómez Cortés(Top 6 American Continent '10)
CZECH REPUBLIC   Lucie Smatanova
DENMARK   Nadia Ulbjerg Pederson (World '09)
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Sofinel Báez Santos (winner Coffee '11)
ECUADOR   Andrea Ivonne Suárez Melgar
FINLAND   Susanna Turja
GEORGIA   Tamar Pilishvili
GREECE   Maria Tsagaraki
GUADELOUPE   Amandine Coowar Saint-val
GUAM   Lalaine Mercado
GUATEMALA   Claudia Adriana García Alvarez
HAWAII   Leilani Marie Soon
HONG KONG   Crystal Li
INDONESIA   Zukhriatul Hafizah
ITALY   Veronica Tiziani Iafelice
JAMAICA   Lesa-Gayle Milan Wee Tom
KENYA   Fiona Yiasi Konchellah (World '09)
LATVIA   Annija Alvatere (Supranational '10)
LEBANON   Daniella Rahme
LITHUANIA   Enrika Trepkute
MACAU   Mandy Ye
MALAYSIA   Chantelle CHUAH Shee Peng (Miss Model of the World '07, International Model of the Year '07)
MARTINIQUE   Yasmina Marie Varsovie
MAURITIUS   Deanna Valerie Anaïs Veerapatren  (Universe '09, World '09)
MEXICO   Gabriela Palacio Díaz de León
MONGOLIA   Badamtsetseg Batmunkh
NEPAL   Sanyukta Timsina
NETHERLANDS   Jorien van der Harst
NEW ZEALAND   Ina Ivanova
NICARAGUA   Indira Rojas Calderón (Hispanoamericana '09)
NORWAY   Marion Dyrvik Homlong
PANAMA   Michelle Ostler Cosme (Hispanoamericana '10)
PARAGUAY   María José Estrellita Paredes González
POLAND   Zaneta Sitko (SF Miss Model of the World '09, 1st RU European Union '07)
RUSSIA   Anna Danilova
SINGAPORE   Kyla TAN Yong Ying (Intercontinental '09)
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Tatiana Kohutova
SOUTH AFRICA   Matapa Lydia Maila (Earth '08)
SRI LANKA   Ornella Mariam Jayasiri Gunesekere (Tourism International '11)
SWEDEN   Cecilia Ragnarsson (SF Top Model of the World '10)
TAHITI   Tehani Hautea Maono
TAIWAN   Chen Yi-Wen (Earth '09)
UKRAINE   Inna Bezobchuk
UNITED KINGDOM   Katharine Arkley Brown (World-SCOTLAND '09)
USA   Cassandra Tressler (USA-Maryland-'08)
VIETNAM   "Nguyen" CHUNG Thuc Quyen (Tourism Queen Int'l '08, Top 15 Supranational '09)

Did not compete
ARGENTINA   Mae Strelkov
ARMENIA   Naira Isahakyan
BELIZE   Chantae Chanice Guy
CUBA   Giselle Capdevila
EGYPT   Donia Hamed (Universe '10)
EL SALVADOR   Julia Ayala (Earth '07)
ETHIOPIA   Genet Denboba Ogeto
HONDURAS   Irlia Johnson
LUXEMBOURG   Sandra Alives
TANZANIA   Mwajabu Juma Warotsua
ZAMBIA   Athrone Milimo
___________________

2011 program cover

Miss International 2011
2011 November 6
Sichuan International Tennis Center, Chengdu CHN
67 participants

Results
1  ECUADOR   Maria Fernanda Cornejo Alfaro
2  VENEZUELA   Jessica Cristina Barboza Schmidt (2nd RU Earth '09)
3  MONGOLIA   Tugsuu Idersaikhan (1st RU Friendship '09)
4  PUERTO RICO   Desiree Del Rio De Jesus
5  PANAMA   Keity Drennan Mendieta Britton (Universe '16)

Top 15
BRAZIL   Vanessa Gabriella Marcelino Rocha (3rd RU Latin America '10)
LATVIA   Lelde Paulsone
LEBANON   Maria Farah
NETHERLANDS   Talitha Esra Hertsenberg
PHILIPPINES   Diane Elaine Samar Necio
RUSSIA   Yelena Chepilchenko
SWEDEN   Denice Madelene Victoria Andreé
THAILAND   Kantapat Peeradachainarin (winner Friendship '09)
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Renee Bhagwandeen
VIETNAM  Truong Tri Truc Diem

Awards
Miss Friendship (tied)   HAWAII & MEXICO
Miss Photogenic   VENEZUELA
Best National Costume   THAILAND
Miss Active   PUERTO RICO
Miss Expressive   ZIMBABWE
Miss Stature   ECUADOR
Miss Elegance   RUSSIA
Miss Talent   CHINA
Miss Internet   PHILIPPINES
Ambassador of Beauty   ARUBA
Miss Panda Angel   LATVIA

Remainder
ARUBA   Vivian Chow
AUSTRALIA   Brooke Jessica Nash
BELARUS   Ulyana Volokhovskaya
BELGIUM   Kristina Johanna Maria de Munter
BELIZE   Annlyn Nicole Apolonio
BOLIVIA   Daniela Michelle Núñez del Prado Serrano
CHINA   Baixue Yuting
COLOMBIA   Natalia Valenzuela Cutiva
COSTA RICA   Maria Amalia Matamoros Solis (Tourism Queen Int'l '08, World '08)
CUBA   Elizabeth Robaina
DENMARK   Monica Vestergaard Kristensen
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Catherine Mabel Ramírez Rosario
EL SALVADOR   Marcela Santamaria (Hispanoamericana '10)
ESTONIA   Sandra Daskova
FINLAND   Niina Lavonen
FRANCE   Laura Maurey
GEORGIA   Ellen Sikorskaia
GERMANY   Sandra Barbara Kaczmarczyk
GUADELOUPE   Daena Hatilip
GUAM   Katarina Maria Casem Martinez
GUATEMALA   Karen Lucrecia Remón Caceros
HAWAII   Shanna Nakamura
HONDURAS   Esthefany Pineda
HONG KONG   Whitney Hui Yik-Nei
HUNGARY   Nora Viragh
INDIA   Ankita Shorey
INDONESIA   Reisa Kartikasari
ITALY   Anthea Luca
JAPAN   Nagomi Murayama
KOREA   Kim Hye-sun
KYRGYZSTAN   Asel Samakova
MACAU   Winnie Sin (World '12)
MALAYSIA   Celine Phong Sze Ling
MEXICO   Karen Alicia Higuera Contreras
NEPAL   Sarina Maskey
NEW ZEALAND   Claire Kirby (Earth '07)
PARAGUAY   Stephania Sofía Vazquez Stegman (winner Supranational '15)
PERU   María Alejandra Chávez Sánchez Moreno
POLAND   Adrianna Olga Wojciechowska
PORTUGAL   Patricia da Silva
ROMANIA   Andrada Mihaela Vilciu
SINGAPORE   Stella Kae Sze YUN
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Dusana Lukacova
SOUTH AFRICA   Natasha Kashimoto
SPAIN   Sarah Lopez Bujia
TAHITI   Hitiana Monnier
TAIWAN   Ying Kuei Li
TANZANIA   Nelly Alexandra Kamwelu (Universe '11, winner Southern Africa Int'l '11, 4th RU Tourism Queen Int'l '11)
TURKEY   Elif Korkmaz
UKRAINE   Oleksandra Krysha
USA   Kristen Little
ZIMBABWE   Lisa Morgan

Did not compete
ARGENTINA    Camila Valdes (Continente Americano '11)
BAHAMAS   Lakendis Brown (Progress-Ambien '10)
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA   Semira Hadzimehmedagi (1st RU Global Int'l '11)
CAMEROON   Antoinette Mbezele
CANADA   Elishia Aman Sahota (Banana '11)
EQUATORIAL GUINEA   Mariana Obono
JAMAICA   Chantel Kimoi Davis
KENYA   Nuru Khaltq
LITHUANIA   Ernesta Kalinauskaite
MARTINIQUE   Sandrine Blaise
MAURITIUS   Dalysha Doorga (Universe '09, World '10)
NICARAGUA   Adriana de Lourdes Dorn Rodríguez (Universe '11)
NIGERIA   Adetola Morenike Adeoye
SRI LANKA   Hirunika Premachandra
UNITED KINGDOM   Nicola Mimnagh (Top 25 World '10)
____________________

2012 program cover

Miss International 2012
2012 October 21
Okinawa Prefectural Hall of Martial Arts, Okinawa, JAPAN
69 participants

Results
1  JAPAN   Ikumi Yoshimatsu (Bikini International ’10, Tourism Queen Year ’10)
2  FINLAND   Viivi Suominen
3  SRI LANKA   Madusha Rushani Mayadunne
4  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Melodia Mir Jímenez (2nd RU Hispanoamericana-SPAIN '09)
5  PARAGUAY   Nicole Elizabeth Huber Vera (Top 16 Earth '11, Top 30 World '11)

Top 15
BRAZIL   Rafaela Gomes Butareli
COLOMBIA   Melissa Carolina Varón Ballesteros
HAITI   Anedie Lucrece Azael (Universe '11)
INDIA   Rochelle Maria Rao
MEXICO   Jessica Cecilia Garcia Formenti Canseco
NAMIBIA   Paulina Nangula April Malulu
PHILIPPINES   Nicole Cassandra Maturan Schmitz
UNITED KINGDOM   Alize Lily Mounter (Top 7 World-ENGLAND '11)
USA   Amanda Renee Delgado (winner Banana '08, MTQI-HAWAII '08, Café '10, winner Miss Model of the World '10)
VENEZUELA   Blanca Cristina Aljibes Gallard

Awards
Miss Friendship   MAURITIUS
Miss Photogenic   JAPAN
Best National Costume   HONDURAS
Miss Internet   MYANMAR
Miss Performance (Talent)   RUSSIA
Miss JOICFP   HAITI

Remainder
ARGENTINA   Daiana Laura Incandela Lema (Banano '09, Café ’11, World Miss University ’11)
AUSTRALIA   Sarah Jane Fraser
BELARUS   Anastasiya Pogranichnaya (Tourism Int'l '12)
BELGIUM   Aliënatie "Aline" Jacqueline Decock (Earth '11)
BELIZE   Destinee Dominique Arnold
BOLIVIA   Stephanie Nuñez Nogales
CAMEROON   Francoise Odette Ngoumou
CANADA   Marta Jablonska
COSTA RICA   Mariam Natasha Sibaja Bermúdez (Top 10 Tourism International '11)
DENMARK   Line Knapp Christiansen
ECUADOR   Katherine Tatiana Loor Hidalgo (Continente Americano '12)
EL SALVADOR   Marlin Ramírez (Teenager '10)
ESTONIA   Xenia Likhacheva (Earth '11, Tourism Int'l '11)
FRANCE   Marion Amelineau
GABON   Channa Divouvi
GERMANY   Aline Marie Massel
GIBRALTAR   Kerrianne Massetti
GUADELOUPE   Aude Belenus
GUAM   Chanel Cruz Jarrett
GUATEMALA   Christa Vene García González (Global Teen ’10)
HONDURAS   Shirley Nicole Velasques Morales (MTQI '11)
HONG KONG   Tracy Tsin Suet Chu
HUNGARY   Klaudia Kozma
INDONESIA   Liza Elly Purnamasari
ISRAEL   Yael Markovich (Supranational '11)
ITALY   Giulia Masala
KOREA   Lee Jung-bin
LATVIA   Kristina Viluma
LEBANON   Cynthiya Moukarzel
MACAU   Cherry Ng Ka I (Earth '11, World '12)
MALAYSIA   Olivia Teng Mei Xian
MAURITIUS   Ameeksha Devi Dilchand
MONGOLIA   Dolgion Delgerjav
MYANMAR   Nang Khin Zeyar
NEPAL  Subekshya Khadka
NEW ZEALAND   Hannah Helen Langley Carson (Intercontinental '12)
NICARAGUA   Reyna Perez Núñez
PANAMA   Karen Elena Jordán Beitia (Asia Pacific World '12)
PERU   Rossmary Pizarro Limo
POLAND   Rozalia Mancewicz (3rd RU MTQI '05, Universe '11)
PORTUGAL   Joana Peta
PUERTO RICO   Ashley Michelle Ruiz Rodríguez (Teen International & Sugar cane ’07)
RUSSIA   Yekaterina Meglinskaya
SINGAPORE   Leong Ying Mae
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Denisa Krajcovicova
SPAIN   Ana Amparo Crespo Martínez
SURINAME   Wynona Redmond
SWEDEN   Hanna Katarina Konow
TAHITI   Ariirau Sandras
TAIWAN   Yu Nian-yu
THAILAND   Rungsinee Panjaburi
TURKEY   Meltem Tuzuner
UKRAINE   Yuliya Gershun
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Vanessa Mari Donastorg

Did not compete
CHINA   Zhang Chengcheng
ETHIOPIA   Melkam Michael Endale (World '12)
FIJI   Kesa Foilole Kacilala
LITHUANIA   Asta Jakumaite
NIGERIA   Happiness Onu Ibagbi
SOUTH AFRICA   Donique Leonard (Top 20 MTQI '11)
____________________

2013 program cover

Miss International 2013
2013 December 17
Shinagawa Prince Hotel Hall, Tokyo JPN
67 participants

Results
1  PHILIPPINES   Bea Rose Monterde Santiago (Top 10 MTQYI '12)
2   NETHERLANDS   Nathalie Marina Hendrika Maria den Dekker (winner Tourism Int'l '10, Supranational '10, Top 15 World '12, Universe '12)
3  NEW ZEALAND   Casey Dawn Radley

Top 5
COLOMBIA   Cindy Lorena Hermida Aguilar
HUNGARY   Brigitta Ötvös

Top 15
BRAZIL   Cristina Alves Da Silva
ECUADOR   Nataly Arroba Hurtado
GIBRALTAR   Jamielee Randall
ICELAND   Sigrun Eva Armannsdottir (World '11, Top 20 Supranational '12)
LITHUANIA   Elma Segzdaviciute
PUERTO RICO   Ashley Beth Pérez Calderón
RUSSIA   Olga Gaidabura
SPAIN   Araceli Carrilero Martínez
THAILAND   Chonthicha Thiangtham
USA   Andrea Neu

Awards
Miss Photogenic   LITHUANIA
Best National Costume   ARUBA
Miss Friendship   NEW ZEALAND
Miss Internet   MACAU

Remainder
ARUBA   Erialda Josaine Croes
AUSTRALIA   Johanna Parker
BELGIUM   Ekaterina Sarafanova
BOLIVIA   Adriana Delgadillo Galvan
CANADA   Sarah Ainsley Harrison
CHINA   Jin Ying
COSTA RICA   Andrea María Rojas Pacheco (Reina de la Costa Maya '13)
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Carmen Muñoz Guzman
EL SALVADOR   Yaritza Rivera Barillas (Earth '12)
ESTONIA   Madli Vilsar (Universe '11)
FINLAND   Helianna Ylimaula
GABON   Reily Darniche Mboumba Makaya
GERMANY   Oksana Koroleva
GUADELOUPE   Meghane Monrose
GUAM   Lirone Veskler
GUATEMALA   Sara Veralucia Guerrero Chavarria
HAITI   Clara Luce Lafond
HONG KONG   Lau Pui Yuet
INDIA   Gurleen Grewal
INDONESIA   Marisa Sartika Maladewi
ITALY   Sara Cavagnari
JAPAN   Yukiko Takahashi
KOREA   Han Ji-eun
KYRGYZSTAN   Meerim Erkinbaeva
LEBANON   Layla Yarak
LUXEMBOURG   Corrine Semedo Furtado
MACAU   Adela SO Ka-Wai
MALAYSIA   Charissa Chong Su Huey (Globe '13)
MEXICO   Lucero Miroslava Montemayor Gracía
MONGOLIA   Anu Namshiryn
MYANMAR   Gon Yi Aye Kyaw
NEPAL   Shritima Shah
NICARAGUA   Celeste Castillo
PANAMA   Betzy Madrid
PARAGUAY   María Martha Raviolo Vera
PERU   María Gracia Figueroa Llave (Earth '11)
POLAND   Katarzyna Oracka
PORTUGAL   Ana Claudia Ornelas Bomfim
ROMANIA   Diana Maria Tiron
SINGAPORE   CHEW Jia Min
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Nikoleta Duchonova
SOUTH AFRICA   Cindy Rachel Rosslind
SOUTH SUDAN   Ayak Abiel
SURINAME   Janet Farida van Klaveren
SWEDEN   Eleonore Lilja
TAHITI   Ohana Perle Shelagh Huber
TAIWAN   "Unna" CHEN Xiao-wen
TUNISIA   Sondes Zamouri
UKRAINE   Margaryta Gorbyk
UNITED KINGDOM   Elizabeth Greenham
VENEZUELA   Nicelin Elián Herrera Vasquez
VIETNAM   Lo Thi Huong Tram

Did not compete
HONDURAS   Natalia Coto Hernández (SF Supranational '12) (sent back from Tokyo because the national director did not inform the Japanese committee that she was replacing Jennifer Valle)

Withdrew
ARMENIA   Kima Melikyan
BAHAMAS   Kerri-Anne Stuart
DENMARK   Josefine Emilie Egebjerg (winner Miss Teen Face of Beauty '12)
GUINEA-BISSAU   Jaquilina Sufia Dias De Sousa Pontes
KAZAKHSTAN   Karina Zhetessova
NAMIBIA   Antonia Shinana (Top 20 MTQI '11)
TANZANIA   Hadija Said-Juma Mswaga
____________________

Miss International Beauty Pageant 2014
2014 November 11
Hiten Hall, New Takanawa Grand Prince Hotel, Tokyo JPN
73 participants

Results
1  PUERTO RICO   Valerie Hernández Matias (Teen International ’12)
2  COLOMBIA   Zuleika Kiara Suárez Torrenegra
3  *THAILAND   Punika Kulsoontornrut (Earth ’13)
4  UNITED KINGDOM   Victoria Tooby (T.E.E.N. Pageant ’13)
5  FINLAND   Milla Maaria Romppanen (MTQI ’13)

*NOTE  THAILAND was dethroned 2015 June 12 after her arrest for drug possession

Top 10
ARGENTINA   Josefina José Herrero (World ’12, American Continent ’12)
BRAZIL   Deise De Moura Benício
INDONESIA   Elfin Pertiwi Rappa
MEXICO   Vianey Del Rosario Vázquez Ramírez
PANAMA   Aileen Haydée Bernal Ardines

Awards
Miss National Costume  INDONESIA
Miss Perfect Body  FRANCE
Miss Best Dresser  COLOMBIA
Miss Friendship  COLOMBIA
Miss Internet Beauty  INDIA
NOTE  Miss Photogenic award was discontinued

Remainder
ARMENIA   Shushan Yeritsyan (Queen of Brilliancy Int'l '14)
ARUBA   Francis Massiel Sousa
AUSTRALIA   Bridgette-Rose Taylor
BELARUS   Natalya Bryshten
BELGIUM   Gönül Meral
BOLIVIA   Mory Joselyn Toro Leigue
CANADA   Kesiah Kathleen Liane Papasin (American Continent ’12, Intercontinental ’12)
CHILE   Tania Dahuabe
CHINA   Wei Lisi
CUBA   Adisleydi Alonso Rodríguez
CURACAO   Chimay Damiany Ramos
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Bárbara Santana
ECUADOR   Carla Prado Thoret
EGYPT   Perihan Fateen
EL SALVADOR   Fátima Idubina Rivas Opico (Hispano-American ’13)
ESTONIA   Birgit Konsin (World Bikini Model ’11, MTQYI ’12)
FRANCE   Aurianne Sinacola
GABON   Maggaly Omrnellia Emmanuelle Nguema (2nd RU Supranational '14, Universe ’14)
GEORGIA   Inga Tsaturiani (Best Model ’10, 7 Continents ’11, Yacht ’11, Motors ’12)
GERMANY   Katharina Rodin
GIBRALTAR   Kristy Torres
GUATEMALA   Claudia María Herrera Morales
GUYANA   Ruqayyah Gabriella Boyer (Teen Universe ’09, Universe ’12, World ’13)
HAITI   Christie Désir
HONDURAS   Mónica Kristel Menéndez Brocatto (Intercontinental ’11, Teenager ’12)
HONG KONG   Katherine Ho Yim-Kuen
HUNGARY   Dalma Karman
INDIA   Jhataleka Malhotra
ISRAEL   Shani Hazan (World ’12)
ITALY   Giulia Brazzarola
JAPAN   Rira Hongo
KOREA   Lee Seo-bin
LEBANON   Lia Saad (of UAE, winner Miss Lebanon Emigrant '14)
MACAU   Man Chan
MALAYSIA   Jayarubini a/p Sambanthan Muthaliyar
MAURITIUS   Shiksha Devi Matabadul
MONGOLIA   Bayartsetseg Altangerel
MYANMAR   May Barani Thaw
NEPAL   Sonie Rajbhandari
NETHERLANDS   Shauny Wilhelmina Bult (Earth ’12)
NEW ZEALAND   Rachel Harradence
NICARAGUA   Jeymmy García
NORWAY   Thea Cecilie Nordal Bull
PARAGUAY   Jessica María Solange Servín Narváez
PERU   Fiorella Ximena Peirano Medina
PHILIPPINES   Mary Anne Bianca Garcia Guidotti
POLAND   Zaneta Pludowska
PORTUGAL   Rafaela Sofia Pardete Macedo (Pearl of Europe ’12, All Nations ’14)
ROMANIA   Anca Francersca Neculaiasa Pavel
RUSSIA   Alina Rekko
SERBIA   Lidija Kocic (Universe ’10, MTQI ’13)
SINGAPORE   Vanessa Sim
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Lucia Semankova
SPAIN   Rocío Tormo Esquinas
SRI LANKA   Tamara Shanelle Makalanda
SWEDEN   Moa Sandberg
TAIWAN   Yan Yu-Yao
TURKEY   Hilal Yabuz
UKRAINE   Yana Ravlikovskaya
USA   Samantha Brooks
VENEZUELA   Michelle Bertolini Araque
VIETNAM   Dang Thu Thao
ZAMBIA   Mercy Mukwiza

Withdrew prior to the Nov. 4 press conference
DENMARK   Josefine Emilie Egebjerg (Face of Beauty ’12)

Did not compete
COSTA RICA   Melania González Monge
GUADELOUPE   Allison Charlène Guiougou
SOUTH AFRICA   Roxzelle Rheeder (MTQI ’13)

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu