2010-2019 - Pageantopolis

Go to content
Miss U.S.A.
  

2010 program book cover

 
2010 May 16
The AXIS, Planet Hollywood, Las Vegas, Nevada
51 participants

 
Results
1  MICHIGAN  Rima Fakih (Universe '10)
2  OKLAHOMA  Morgan Elizabeth Woolard (Top 15 Teen USA '06)
3  VIRGINIA  Samantha Evelyn Casey (3rd RU Teen USA '06)
4  COLORADO  Jessica Hartman (winner Intercontinental '11)
5  MAINE  Katherine Ashley Whittier

 
Top 10
ALABAMA  Audrey Moore
CALIFORNIA  Nicole Michele Johnson
MISSISSIPPI  Courtney Breanne Ponder
MISSOURI  Ashley Strohmier
TENNESSEE  Tucker Nichol Perry

 
Top 15
ARKANSAS  Adrielle Lynn Churchill (winner National Sweetheart '05)
KANSAS  Bethany Anne Gerber
NEBRASKA  Belinda Renee Wright
PENNSYLVANIA  Gina Cerilli
WYOMING  Claire Schreiner

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  NEBRASKA
Miss Photogenic  ALABAMA

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Sarah Temple
ARIZONA  Brittany Mesa Bell (Universe '14 as Miss Guam)
CONNECTICUT  Ashley Bickford (Top 10 Teen USA '02, America '08 as Miss Rhode Island)
DELAWARE  Julie Ann Citro
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  MacKenzie Green
FLORIDA  Megan Clementi
GEORGIA  Cassady Lance (Teen USA '03)
HAWAII  Renee Mokihana Nobriga
IDAHO  Jessica Cathleen Hellwinkel
ILLINOIS  Ashley Bradarich
INDIANA  Allison Biehle
IOWA  Katherine Anna Connors
KENTUCKY  Kindra Danielle Clark
LOUISIANA  Sara Brooks
MARYLAND  Simone Feldman
MASSACHUSETTS  Lacey Wilson (Teen USA '02 as Miss Teen Illinois)
MINNESOTA  Courtney Basara
MONTANA  Elizabeth Anne Anseth
NEVADA  Julianna Erdesz (America '09)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Nicole Houde
NEW JERSEY  Chenoa Greene
NEW MEXICO  Rosanne Dene Aguilar
NEW YORK  Davina Marie Reeves
NORTH CAROLINA  Nadia Shirin Moffett
NORTH DAKOTA  Taylor Ellen Kearns (Teen USA '07)
OHIO  Amanda Tempel
OREGON  Kate Paul
RHODE ISLAND  Kristina Primavera (Teen USA '03)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Rachel Law
SOUTH DAKOTA  Emily Anne Miller
TEXAS  Kelsey Moore
UTAH  Katya Dmitrievna Feinstein (Teen USA '08)
VERMONT  Nydelis Ortiz
WASHINGTON  Tracy Turnure
WEST VIRGINIA  Erica Jade Goldsmith
WISCONSIN  Courtney Lynn Lopez (Teen USA '08)
____________________

2011 program book cover

 
2011 June 19
The AXIS, Planet Hollywood, Las Vegas, Nevada
51 participants

 
Results
1  CALIFORNIA  Alyssa Campanella  (1st RU Teen USA '07, Top 16 Universe '11)
2  TENNESSEE  Ashley Elizabeth Durham  (Teen USA '06)
3  ALABAMA  Madeline Mitchell
4  TEXAS  Ana Christina Rodriguez

 
Top 8
HAWAII  Angela Anela Jokia Byrd
MAINE  Ashley-Lynn Marble (Teen USA '00)
MARYLAND  Allyn Rose  (America '13, 3rd RU Supranational '14)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Courtney Hope Turner

 
Top 16
ARIZONA  Brittany Dawn Brannon
FLORIDA  Lissette Garcia (Top 8 Reina Hispanoamericana '07)
GEORGIA  Kaylin Reque
INDIANA  Jillian Leigh Wunderlich (Top 15 Teen USA '08 as Miss Teen Florida)
MISSOURI  Hope Driskill
NEW MEXICO  Brittany Ann Toll (Internet vote) (Top 10 Teen USA '05)
NEW YORK  Amber Marie Collins
UTAH  Jamie Lynn Crandall

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  KENTUCKY
Miss Photogenic  ARIZONA

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Jessica Chuckran (National Sweetheart '08)
ARKANSAS  Lakynn McBride
COLORADO  Blair Adair Griffith (Teen USA '06)
CONNECTICUT  Regina Turner
DELAWARE  Katie Hanson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Heather Danelle Swann
IDAHO  Erza Haliti
ILLINOIS  Angela Sparrow
IOWA  Rebecca Goldsmith
KANSAS  Jaymie Stokes (Top 10 Teen USA '07)
KENTUCKY  Kia Ben-et Hampton
LOUISIANA  Page Pennock
MASSACHUSETTS  Alida D'Angona
MICHIGAN  Channing Pierce
MINNESOTA  Brittany Lee Thelemann
MISSISSIPPI  Keeley Patterson
MONTANA  Brittany Wiser (America '10)
NEBRASKA  Haley Jo Herold
NEVADA  Sarah Chapman
NEW HAMPSHIRE  LacyJane Folger
NEW JERSEY  Julianna White (Top 10 Teen USA '06)
NORTH CAROLINA  Brittany Leigh York
NORTH DAKOTA  Brandi Lynn Schoenberg
OHIO  Ashley Nicole Caldwell
OKLAHOMA  Kaitlyn Smith
OREGON  Anna Prosser (National Sweetheart '08)
PENNSYLVANIA  Amber-Joi Watkins
RHODE ISLAND  Kate McCaughey
SOUTH DAKOTA  Chandra Rae Burnham
VERMONT  Lauren Carter
VIRGINIA  Nikki Brittany Poteet
WASHINGTON  Angelina Kayyalaynen
WEST VIRGINIA  Whitney Veach (Teen USA '03)
WISCONSIN  Jordan Morkin
WYOMING  Kaitlyn Davis
____________________

2012 program book cover

 
2012 June 3
The AXIS, Las Vegas, Nevada
51 participants

 
Results
1  RHODE ISLAND  Olivia Frances Culpo (winner Universe '12)
2  MARYLAND  Nana Meriwether
3  OHIO Audrey Bolte  
4  NEVADA  Jade Ashley Kelsall
5  GEORGIA  Jasmyn "Jazz" Wilkins

 
Top 10
ALABAMA  Katherine Webb
COLORADO  Marybeth Gonzalez-Lujan
NEW JERSEY  Michelle Leonardo (Teen USA '08)
OKLAHOMA  Lauren Taylor Lundeen
TEXAS  Brittany Lynn Booker

 
Top 16
ARKANSAS  Kelsey Dow (Internet vote)  
LOUISIANA  Erin Edmiston
MAINE  Rani Williamson
MICHIGAN  Kristen Samantha Danyal (Top 10 Teen USA '09)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Erika Powell (Top 10 America '06)
TENNESSEE  Jessica Hibler

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  IOWA
Miss Photogenic  OREGON

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Jessica Renee Kazmierczak
ARIZONA  Erika Lane Frantzve
CALIFORNIA  Natalie Ann Pack
CONNECTICUT  Marie-Lynn Piscitelli (Teen USA '01)
DELAWARE  Krista Clausen
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Monique LaShone Tompkins
FLORIDA  Karina Alexandra Brez
HAWAII  Brandie Kapuaalohaakaua Cazimero  
IDAHO  Erna Palic
ILLINOIS  Ashley Sherelle Hooks
INDIANA  Megan Leigh Myrehn (Top 15 Teen USA '08 as Miss Teen Virginia)
IOWA  Rebecca Jean Hodge
KANSAS  Gentry Linn Miller (Top 10 Teen USA '06)
KENTUCKY  Amanda Ashlee Mertz
MASSACHUSETTS  Natalie Victoria Pietrzak
MINNESOTA  Nitaya Panemalaythong
MISSISSIPPI  Myverick Rashea Garcia  
MISSOURI  Katie Kearney
MONTANA  Autumn Marie Muller (Teen USA '04)
NEBRASKA  Amy Spilker  
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Ryanne Kathleen Harms
NEW MEXICO  Jessica Renee Martin
NEW YORK  Johanna Sambucini
NORTH CAROLINA  Sydney Marie Perry (Teen USA '08 as Miss Teen Vermont)
NORTH DAKOTA  Jaci Stofferahn
OREGON  Alaina Bergsma
PENNSYLVANIA  Sheena Monnin
SOUTH DAKOTA  Taylor Neisen
UTAH  Kendyl Carol Bell
VERMONT  Jamie Lynn Dragon
VIRGINIA  Catherine Ashley Muldoon (Top 10 Teen USA '04 as Miss Teen New York)
WASHINGTON  Christina Clarke
WEST VIRGINIA  Andrea Rogers
WISCONSIN  Emily Cristine Guerin
WYOMING  Holly Katherine Allen
____________________

2013 program book cover

 
2013 June 16
The AXIS, Las Vegas, Nevada
51 participants

 
Results
1  CONNECTICUT  Erin Brady (Top 10 Universe '13)
2  ALABAMA  Mary Margaret McCord
3  ILLINOIS  Stacie Juris (Teen USA '09)
4  UTAH  Marissa Powell
5  TEXAS  Alexandria "Ali" Nugent (from Top 10 by Internet vote)
6  SOUTH CAROLINA  Megan Tyler Pinckney (Teen USA '10)

 
Top 10
LOUISIANA  Kristen Girault
NEVADA  Chelsea Caswell
NORTH CAROLINA  Ashley Love-Mills
OHIO  Kristin Smith

 
Top 15
CALIFORNIA  Mabelynn Capeluj
MARYLAND  Kasey Staniszewski (Outstanding Teen '07, 3rd RU Teen USA '09)
MASSACHUSETTS  Sarah Kidd
PENNSYLVANIA  Jessica Billings
WEST VIRGINIA  Chelsea Lynn Welch (4th RU Teen USA '07)

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  OREGON
Miss Photogenic  UTAH

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Melissa McKinney
ARIZONA  Rachel Massie
ARKANSAS  Hannah Billingsley
COLORADO  Amanda Wiley
DELAWARE  Rachel Baiocco
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Jessica Frith
FLORIDA  Michelle Aguirre
GEORGIA  Brittany Sharp (4th RU Teen USA '06)
HAWAII  Brianna Acosta
IDAHO  Marissa Wickland (Teen USA '09)
INDIANA  Emily Hart
IOWA  Richelle Orr (Teen USA '11)
KANSAS  Staci Klinginsmith
KENTUCKY  Allie Leggett
MAINE  Ali Clair
MICHIGAN  Jaclyn Schultz
MINNESOTA  Danielle Hooper
MISSISSIPPI  Paromita Mitra (Teen USA '09)
MISSOURI  Ellie Holtman
MONTANA  Kacie West (America '11)
NEBRASKA  Ellie Lorenzen
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Amber Faucher (Teen USA '09)
NEW JERSEY  Libell Duran
NEW MEXICO  Kathleen Danzer
NEW YORK  Joanne Nosuchinsky
NORTH DAKOTA  Stephanie Erickson
OKLAHOMA  Makenzie Muse
OREGON  Gabrielle Neilan
RHODE ISLAND  Brittany Stenovitch
SOUTH DAKOTA  Jessica Albers
TENNESSEE  Brenna Mader (WYOMING-Teen USA '05)
VERMONT  Sarah Westbrook
VIRGINIA  Shannon McAnally
WASHINGTON  Cassandra Searles
WISCONSIN  Chrissy Zamora
WYOMING  Courtney Gifford (MAOTeen '05, America '09)
____________________

2014 program book cover

 
2014 June 8
Baton Rouge River Center, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
51 participants

 
Results
1  NEVADA  Nia Sanchez (1st RU Universe '14)
2  NORTH DAKOTA  Audra Mari (1st RU Teen USA '11)
3  GEORGIA  Tiana Griggs
4  LOUISIANA  Brittany Guidry (4th RU Teen USA '08)
5  FLORIDA  Brittany Oldehoff
6  IOWA  Carlyn Bradarich [from Top 10 by Internet vote)

 
Top 10
CALIFORNIA  Cassandra Kunze
MARYLAND  Taylor Burton
SOUTH CAROLINA  Christina Zapolski
WISCONSIN  Bishara Abdirasheed Dorre (Teen USA '06, Top 10 MAOTeen '08)

 
Top 20
ALABAMA  Jesica Ahlberg
ARIZONA  Jordan Wessel
INDIANA  Mekayla Diehl
MINNESOTA  Haley O'Brien (Teen USA '10)
NEBRASKA  Amanda Soltero (Teen USA '10)
NEW JERSEY  Emily Shah
OKLAHOMA  Brooklynne Abgail Young
PENNSYLVANIA  Valerie Gatto
TENNESSEE  Kristy Landers-Niedenfuer
VIRGINIA  Arielle Rosmarino

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  RHODE ISLAND
Miss Photogenic  CALIFORNIA

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Kendall Bautista
ARKANSAS  Helen Wisener
COLORADO  Eleanna Livaditis
CONNECTICUT  Desirèe Perez
DELAWARE  Kelsey Miller (Teen USA '09)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Ciera Nicole Butts
HAWAII  Moani Hara (MAOTeen '07)
IDAHO  Yvette Bennett
ILLINOIS  Alexis "Lexi" Atkins (1st RU Teen USA '10)
KANSAS  Audrey Leigh Banach
KENTUCKY  Destin Kincer
MAINE  Samantha Dahlborg
MASSACHUSETTS  Caroline Lunny (Teen USA '08)
MICHIGAN  Elizabeth Ivezaj
MISSISSIPPI  Chelsea Reardon
MISSOURI  Erica Sturdefant
MONTANA  Kadie Latimer
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Bridget Brunet
NEW MEXICO  Kamryn Blackwood
NEW YORK  Candace Marie Kendall (Kuykendall) (Teen USA '06)
NORTH CAROLINA  Olivia Olvera
OHIO  Madison Gesiotto
OREGON  Emma Pelett
RHODE ISLAND  Christina Palavra
SOUTH DAKOTA  Brittney Palmer
TEXAS  Lauren Guzman (Teen USA '08)
UTAH  Angelia Nicole Layton (3rd RU Teen USA '10)
VERMONT  Gina Bernasconi
WASHINGTON  Allyson Rowe
WEST VIRGINIA  Charisse Eileen Haislop
WYOMING  Lexi Hill
____________________

2015 program book cover

 
2015 July 12
Baton Rouge River Center, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
51 participants

 
Results
1  OKLAHOMA  Olivia Jordan (Top 20 World '13, 2nd RU Universe '15)
2  TEXAS  Ylianna Guerra
3  RHODE ISLAND  Anea Garcia
4  NEVADA  Brittany McGowan
5  MARYLAND  Mamé Adjei

 
Top 11
ALABAMA  Madison Guthrie
DELAWARE  Reneé Bull
HAWAII  Emma Wo (Teen USA '08)
KENTUCKY  Katie George (from Top 15 by Internet vote)
LOUISIANA  Candice Bennatt (NM-America '13)
MICHIGAN  Rashontae Wawryzniak

 
Top 15
ARIZONA  Maureen Montagne
ILLINOIS  Renee Wronecki
NEW YORK  Thatiana Diaz (Top 15 Teen USA '10)
VIRGINIA  Laura Puleo

 
Awards
Miss Congeniality  ALASKA & DELAWARE
Miss Photogenic  INDIANA

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Kimberly Agron (Teen USA '13)
ARKANSAS  Leah Blefko
CALIFORNIA  Natasha Martinez
COLORADO  Talyah Polee
CONNECTICUT  Ashley Monika Golebiewski
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Lizzy Olsen
FLORIDA  Ashleigh Lollie
GEORGIA  Brooke Fletcher (1st RU Teen USA '09)
IDAHO  Claira Belle Hollingsworth (Teen USA '11)
INDIANA  Gretchen Reece
IOWA  Taylor Even
KANSAS  Alexis Railsback
MAINE  Heather Elwell
MASSACHUSETTS  Polikseni Manxhari
MINNESOTA  Jessica Scheu
MISSISSIPPI  Courtney Byrd
MISSOURI  Rebecca Dunn
MONTANA  Tahnee Lannae Peppenger
NEBRASKA  Hoang-Kim Cung
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Samantha Poirier
NEW JERSEY  Vanessa Oriolo
NEW MEXICO  Alexis Duprey (Teen USA '09, America '14)
NORTH CAROLINA  Julia Dalton (2nd RU Teen USA '08)
NORTH DAKOTA  Molly Ketterling
OHIO  Sarah Newkirk
OREGON  Bridget Wilmes
PENNSYLVANIA  Elizabeth Cardillo
SOUTH CAROLINA  Sarah Weishuhn
SOUTH DAKOTA  Lexy Schenk (Teen USA '11)
TENNESSEE  Kiara Young
UTAH  Nicol Elizabeth Powell
VERMONT  Jacqueline "Jackie" Croft
WASHINGTON  McKenzi Novell
WEST VIRGINIA  Andrea Mucino
WISCONSIN  Haley Laundrie
WYOMING  Caroline Scott (Top 15 Teen USA '10)
____________________

2016 program book cover

 
2016 June 5
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
51 participants

 
Results
1  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Deshauna Barber
2  HAWAII  Chelsea Keolani Hardin
3  GEORGIA  Emanii Davis

 
Top 5
ALABAMA  Peyton Brown (Top 16 Teen USA '12)
CALIFORNIA  Nadia Grace Mejia

 
Top 10
ARKANSAS  Abby Floyd (Top 16 Teen USA '13)
CONNECTICUT  Tiffany Teixeira (Teen USA '09)
MISSOURI  Sydnee Stottlemyre (4th RU MAOTeen '08, 4th RU Teen USA '11)
SOUTH DAKOTA  Madison McKeown (Teen USA '14)
VIRGINIA  Desiree Williams  

 
Top 15
ARIZONA  Chelsea Myers
OHIO  Megan Wise
OKLAHOMA  Taylor Gorton (Top 15 Teen USA ' 08)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Leah Lawson
WEST VIRGINIA  Nichole Greene

 
Remainder
ALASKA  Ariane Jeanne Audett
COLORADO  Caley-Rae Pavillard (MAOTeen '08, Top 15 Teen USA '11)
DELAWARE  Alexandra Vorontsova
FLORIDA  Briegitte Marie "Brie" Gabrielle Baldrica
IDAHO  Sydney Blue Halper
ILLINOIS  Zena Malak
INDIANA  Morgan Abel
IOWA  Alissa Morrison
KANSAS  Victoria Wiggins
KENTUCKY   Kyle Nicole Hornback
LOUISIANA  Maaliyah Papillion
MAINE  Marisa Butler
MARYLAND  Christina Denny (Top 10 America '14)
MASSACHUSETTS  Whitney Sharpe
MICHIGAN  Susan "Susie" Leica
MINNESOTA  Bridget Jacobs
MISS 52 USA  Alexandra Miller (of Oklahoma, chosen from 10 contestants by Internet vote)
MISSISSIPPI  Haley Brooke Sowers (4th RU Teen USA '10)
MONTANA  Sibahn Doxey
NEBRASKA  Sarah Hollins (Teen USA '09)
NEVADA  Emelina Adams
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Jessica Strohm
NEW JERSEY  Jessielyn Palumbo
NEW MEXICO  Naomie Elizabeth Germaine
NEW YORK  Serena Bucaj
NORTH CAROLINA  Devin Gant (replaced Allie Dunn on May 26)
NORTH DAKOTA  Halley Maas
OREGON  Natriana Shorter
PENNSYLVANIA  Elena Laquatra (2nd RU MAOTeen '07, Teen USA '10)
RHODE ISLAND  Theresa Agonia
TENNESSEE Hope Stephens
TEXAS  Daniella Rodriguez (Teen USA '13)
UTAH  Teale Shawn Murdock
VERMONT  Neely Fortune
WASHINGTON  Kelsey Schmidt
WISCONSIN  Kate Redeker (Top 16 Teen USA '13)
WYOMING  Autumn Olson (Teen USA '13)
_______________

2017 program book cover

 
2017 May 14
Mandalay Bay, Las Vegas NV
51 participants

 
Results
1  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Kára Deidra McCullough
2  NEW JERSEY  Chhavi Verg
3  MINNESOTA  Meridith Louise Gould (America '14 as South Dakota)

 
Top 5
ILLINOIS  Whitney Marie Wandland
SOUTH CAROLINA  Megan Gordon

 
Top 10
ALASKA  Alyssa London
CALIFORNIA  India Monique Williams
MISSOURI  Bayleigh Dayton
NEW YORK  Hannah Lopa
TENNESSEE  Allee-Sutton Hethcoat

 
Award
Miss Congeniality (tied)  MISSOURI & WYOMING

 
Remainder
ALABAMA  Baylee Kathryn Smith
ARIZONA  Tommy Lynn Calhoun
ARKANSAS  Arynn Nicole Johnson (Teen USA '15)
COLORADO  Sabrina Janssen
CONNECTICUT  Olga Yurievna Litvinenko (Teen USA '07)
DELAWARE  Mia Emani Jones (Teen USA '14)
FLORIDA  Linette De Los Santos
GEORGIA  DeAnna Hope Johnson
HAWAII  Julie Kuo
IDAHO  Cassie Lewis
INDIANA  Brittany Winchester
IOWA  Kelsey Anne Weier
KANSAS  Catherine Elizazbeth Carmichael (Kansas World '15)
KENTUCKY  Madelynne Myers
LOUISIANA  Bethany Michele Trahan
MAINE  Brooke Lindsay Harris
MARYLAND  Adrianna Christine David
MASSACHUSETTS  Julia Frances Scaparotti
MICHIGAN  Krista Ferguson
MISSISSIPPI  Ashley Marie Hamby
MONTANA  Brooke Bezanson
NEBRASKA  Jasmine Fuelberth (Teen USA '13)
NEVADA  Lauren York
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Sarah Mousseau
NEW MEXICO  Ashley Mora (New Mexico World '15)
NORTH CAROLINA  Katie Coble  (Teen USA '07)
NORTH DAKOTA  Raquel Marie Wellentin
OHIO  Dinaleigh Baxter
OKLAHOMA  Alex Lauren Smith
OREGON  Elizabeth Denny
PENNSYLVANIA  Cassandra Angst
RHODE ISLAND  Kelsey Swanson
SOUTH DAKOTA  Tessa Elizabeth Dee (America '13)
TEXAS  Nancy Gonzalez
UTAH  Baylee Lynn Jensen
VERMONT  Madison Trimbey Cota  (Teen USA '14)
VIRGINIA  Jacqueline Carroll (Teen USA '10)
WASHINGTON  Alex Carlson-Helo (Teen USA '12)
WEST VIRGINIA  Lauren Roush
WISCONSIN  Skylar Audrey Witte
WYOMING  Mikaela Shaw (America '15)
____________________

 
Miss USA 2018
2018 May 21
Hirsch Memorial Coliseum, Shreveport-Bossier, Louisiana
51 entries

 
ALABAMA - Hannah Brown
ALASKA - Brooke Lynn Johnson
ARIZONA - Nicole Justine Smith
ARKANSAS - Lauren Ashton Weaver (Teen USA '14)
CALIFORNIA - Kelley Elizabeth Johnson (America-Colorado '15)
COLORADO - Chloe Reece Brown (Teen USA '13)
CONNECTICUT - Jamie Michelle Hughes
DELAWARE - Sierra Belle Wright (Teen USA '15)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA - Bryce Ariel Armstrong
FLORIDA - Génesis María Dávila Pérez (Intercontinental-Puerto Rico '12, World-Puerto Rico '14)
GEORGIA - Marianny Egurrola Daza
HAWAII - Julianne Chu (Teen USA '10)
IDAHO - Téa Draganovic
ILLINOIS - Karolina Jasko
INDIANA - Darrian Rachel Arch (Teen USA '13)
IOWA - Jenny Kim Valliere
KANSAS - Melanie Nicole Shaner (Teen USA '15)
KENTUCKY - Braea Christine Tilford
LOUISIANA -Lauren Michele Vizza (America-Louisiana '12)
MAINE - Marina Rosie Gray
MARYLAND - Brittinay Michelle Nicolette
MASSACHUSETTS - Alissa Marie Latham
MICHIGAN - Elizabeth Danielle Johnson
MINNESOTA - Kalie Kathleen Wright (America-Idaho '15)
MISSISSIPPI - Laine Alden Mansour
MISSOURI - Tori Kruse
MONTANA - Dani Walker
NEBRASKA - Sarah Rose Summers (Teen USA '12)
NEVADA - Carolina Adriana Urrea
NEW HAMPSHIRE - Michelle McEwan
NEW JERSEY - Alexa Noone
NEW MEXICO - Kristen Leyva
NEW YORK - Genésis Camila Suero Matos
NORTH CAROLINA - Caelynn Marie Miller-Keyes (Teen USA-Virginia '13)
NORTH DAKOTA - Abigail Pogatshnik
OHIO - Deneen Paige Penn
OKLAHOMA - Cheyene Darling Gorman
OREGON - Toneata Morgan
PENNSYLVANIA - Olivia Suchko
RHODE ISLAND - Daescia DeMoranville
SOUTH CAROLINA - Tori Sizemore (Teen USA '13)
SOUTH DAKOTA - Madison Maricie Nipe
TENNESSEE - Alexandra Harper
TEXAS - Logan Lester
UTAH - Narine Ishhanov
VERMONT - Maia-Jena Allo
VIRGINIA - Ashley Amanda Vollrath
WASHINGTON - Abigail Jane Hill
WEST VIRGINIA - Casey Lassiter
WISCONSIN - Regina Gray
WYOMING - Callie Mae Bishop (Teen USA '08)

 
Back to content