2010-2019 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

U.S.A. National pageants > Miss America

2010 program book cover

Miss America 2010
2010 January 30
53 entries

Results
1  VIRGINIA  Caressa Cameron (4th RU Sweetheart '06)
2  CALIFORNIA  Kristy Marie Cavinder
3  TENNESSEE  Stefanie Wittler
4  LOUISIANA  Katherine Putnam
5  KENTUCKY  Mallory Ervin

Top 7
HAWAII  Raeceen Anuenue Woolford
NEW MEXICO  Nicole Miner (Sweetheart '08)

Top 10
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Jennifer Corey (Sweetheart '08)
NEBRASKA  Brittany Jeffers
TEXAS  Kristen Blair

Top 12
COLORADO  Katie Lucille Layman
OKLAHOMA  Taylor Treat

Top 15
ARKANSAS  Sarah Slocum
INDIANA  Nicole Lynn Pollard
OREGON  CC Barber

Miss Congeniality HAWAII

Remainder
ALABAMA  Liz Cochran
ALASKA  Sydnee Nicole Waggoner
ARIZONA  Savanna Troupe
CONNECTICUT  Sharalynn Kuziak
DELAWARE  Heather Lee Lehman
FLORIDA  Rachel Todd
GEORGIA  Emily Cook
IDAHO  Kara Jackson
ILLINOIS  Erin O’Connor
IOWA  Anne Michael Langguth (SF Sweetheart '08)
KANSAS  Becki Ronen
MAINE  Susanna Stauble
MARYLAND  Brooke Catherine Poklemba
MASSACHUSETTS  Amanda Lynn Teresa Kelly (Sweetheart '08)
MICHIGAN  Nicole Blaszczyk
MINNESOTA  Brooke Kelly Kilgarriff
MISSISSIPPI  Anna Elizabeth Tadlock
MISSOURI  Tara Osseck
MONTANA  Brittany Wiser (Teen USA '11)
NEVADA  Christina Maureen Keegan
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Lindsey Graham
NEW JERSEY  Ashley Shaffer
NEW YORK  Alyse Zwick (Sweetheart '08)
NORTH CAROLINA  Katherine Elizabeth Southard
NORTH DAKOTA  Katie Ralston
OHIO  Erica Gelhaus (winner Sweetheart '07)
PENNSYLVANIA  Shannon Doyle
PUERTO RICO  Miriam Pabón Carrión (SF International '08)
RHODE ISLAND  Julianna Strout
SOUTH CAROLINA  Kelly Annette Sloan
SOUTH DAKOTA  Morgan Peck
UTAH  Whitney Merrifield (SF Sweetheart '08)
VERMONT  Laura Hall
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Shayla S. Solomon
WASHINGTON  Devanni Partridge
WEST VIRGINIA  Talia Rochelle Markham
WISCONSIN  Kristina Smaby
WYOMING  Anna Nelson
____________________

2011 program book cover

Miss America 2011
2011 January 15
53 entries

Results
1  NEBRASKA  Teresa Scanlan
2  ARKANSAS  Alyse Eady
3  HAWAII  Jalee Kate Fuselier (MAOTeen '05)
4  WASHINGTON  Jacquie Brown
5  OKLAHOMA  Emoly West

Top 10
ARIZONA  Kathryn Bulkley
CALIFORNIA  Arianna Afsar (1st RU Outstanding Teen '05)
DELAWARE  Kayla Martell
KENTUCKY  Djuan Keila Trent
VIRGINIA  Caitlin Uze

Top 12
NEW YORK  Claire Buffie (Indiana-Sweetheart '08)
TEXAS  Ashley Melnick

Top 15
OREGON  Stephenie Steers
RHODE ISLAND  Deborah Saint-Vil
UTAH  Christina Lowe

Miss Congeniality  MICHIGAN

Remainder
ALABAMA  Ashley Davis
ALASKA  Abigail Hancock
COLORADO  Melaina Shipwash
CONNECTICUT  Brittany Decker
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Stephanie Ariel Williams
FLORIDA  Jaclyn Raulerson
GEORGIA  Christina McCaulley
IDAHO  Kylie Kofoed
ILLINOIS  Whitney Thorpe-Klinsky
INDIANA  Gabrielle Reed
IOWA  Pauli Mayfield
KANSAS  Lauren Werhan
LOUISIANA  Kelsi Crain
MAINE  Arikka Knights (Sweetheart '07)
MARYLAND  Lindsay Staniszewiski
MASSACHUSETTS  Loren Galler-Rabinowitz
MICHIGAN  Katie Lynn LaRoche (Sweetheart '09)
MINNESOTA  Kathryn Knuttila
MISSISSIPPI  Sarah Beth James
MISSOURI  Erika Hebron (Junior Miss '05)
MONTANA  Kacie West (USA '13)
NEVADA  Cris Crotz
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Krystal Lee Muccioli
NEW JERSEY  Ashleigh Udalovas (Sweetheart '07 & '08)
NEW MEXICO  Madison Tabet (MAOTeen '07)
NORTH CAROLINA  Adrienne Leigh Core
NORTH DAKOTA  Beth Dennison
OHIO  Becky Minger
PENNSYLVANIA  Courtney Elizabeth Thomas (Top '10 Sweetheart '09)
PUERTO RICO  Mariselle Morales Cordero
SOUTH CAROLINA  Desiree Puglia
SOUTH DAKOTA  Loren Vaillancourt
TENNESSEE  Nicole Jordan
VERMONT  Caroline Bright (MAOTeen '07)
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Sheniqua Robinson
WEST VIRGINIA  Cali Young
WISCONSIN  Kimberly Brooke Sawyer
WYOMING  Alicia Grove
____________________

2012 program book cover

Miss America 2012
2012 January 14
53 entries

Results
1  WISCONSIN  Laura Marie Kaeppeler
2  OKLAHOMA  Betty Thompson
3  NEW YORK  Kaitlin Monte (Sweetheart '10)
4  ARIZONA  Jennifer Sedler
5  CALIFORNIA  Noelle Freeman

Top 10
ILLINOIS  Hannah Smith
IOWA  Jessica Pray
LOUISIANA  Hope Anderson (Sweetheart '09)
TENNESSEE  Erin Hatley
TEXAS  Kendall Morris (MAOTeen '06)

Top 13
ALABAMA  Courtney Porter
FLORIDA  Kristina Janolo (Sweetheart '09)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Bree Boyce

Top 15
NORTH CAROLINA  Hailey Best
VIRGINIA  Elizabeth Crot

Miss Congeniality NEBRASKA

Remainder
ALASKA  Katy Lovegreen (Sweetheart '10)  
ARKANSAS  Kristen Glover  
COLORADO  Diana Dreman
CONNECTICUT  Morgan Elizabeth Amarone
DELAWARE  Maria Cahill    
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Ashley Boalch
GEORGIA  Michaela Grace Lackey (MAOTeen '07)
HAWAII  Lauren Nicole Kealohilani Cheape  
IDAHO  Genevieve Nutting (MAOTeen '06, Sweetheart '10)  
INDIANA  Jackie Jerlecki  
KANSAS  Carissa Dawn Kelley (USA '04)
KENTUCKY  Ann-Blair Thornton (4th RU MAOTeen '07, 1st RU Sweetheart '10)  
MAINE  Julia Furtado
MARYLAND  Carlie Colella
MASSACHUSETTS  Molly M. Whalen  
MICHIGAN  Elizabeth Wertenberger
MINNESOTA  Natalie Davis (MAOTeen '06, Sweetheart '09)
MISSISSIPPI  Mary Margaret Roark
MISSOURI  Sydney Friar
MONTANA  Veronika Aleiss Ohlinger (MAOTeen '05 as West Virginia)
NEBRASKA  Kayla Batt (MAOTeen '07, Top 10 Sweetheart '10)  
NEVADA  Alana Lee
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Regan Elizabeth Hartley
NEW JERSEY  Katharyn Nicolle (MAOTeen '08)
NEW MEXICO  Sarina Turnbull (Sweetheart '09)  
NORTH DAKOTA  Ariana Walker (MAOTeen '08, Teen USA '10)
OHIO  Ellen Bryan
OREGON  Caroline McGowan
PENNSYLVANIA  Juliann Sheldon
PUERTO RICO  Laura Ramirez
RHODE ISLAND  Robin Bonner  
SOUTH DAKOTA  Anna Simpson
UTAH  Danica Olsen
VERMONT  Katie Levasseur
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Camila Daniels  
WASHINGTON  Brittney Henry (Sweetheart '10)  
WEST VIRGINIA  Spenser Wempe (Sweetheart '10)
WYOMING  Catherine Brown
____________________

2013 program book cover

Miss America 2013
2013 January 12
53 entries

Results
1  NEW YORK  Mallory Hytes Hagan
2  SOUTH CAROLINA  Ali Rogers (Top 10 MAOTeen '09)
3  OKLAHOMA  Alicia Clifton (Top 10 MAOTeen '08)
4  WYOMING  Lexie Madden (Junior Miss '09)
5  IOWA  Mariah Cary

Top 10
ILLINOIS  Megan Jo Ervin
MARYLAND  Joanna Guy (3rd RU MAOTeen '08)
TENNESSEE  Chandler Lawson (Junior Miss '08, Sweetheart '11)
TEXAS  DaNae Couch
WASHINGTON  Mandy Schendel (Teen USA '08)

Top 12
ALABAMA  Anna Laura Bryan
INDIANA  Merrie Beth Cox (IL-Outstanding Teen '07)

Top 16
FLORIDA  Laura McKeeman
KENTUCKY   Jessica Casebolt
MONTANA  Alexis Wineman
UTAH  Kara Arnold

Miss Congeniality  ARKANSAS

Remainder
ALASKA  Debbe Ebben
ARIZONA  Piper Stoecke
ARKANSAS   Sloane Roberts (2nd RU Outstanding Teen '08)
CALIFORNIA  Leah Cecil (Sweetheart '11)
COLORADO  Hannah Porter (Top '10 Sweetheart '11)
CONNECTICUT  Emily Audbert
DELAWARE  Alyssa Murray (Junior Miss '10)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Allyn Rose (Top 8 USA '11 as Maryland)
GEORGIA  Leighton Jordan
HAWAII  Skyler Kamaka
IDAHO  Whitney Wood
KANSAS  Sloane Lewis
LOUISIANA  Lauren Vizza
MAINE  Molly Bouchard (Junior Miss '08)
MASSACHUSETTS   Taylor Kinzler (MAOTeen '08, Nat'l Sweetheart '10)
MICHIGAN  Angela Venditti
MINNESOTA  Siri Freeh
MISSISSIPPI  Marie Wicks
MISSOURI  Tippe Emmott (1st RU Sweetheart '11)
NEBRASKA  Mariah Cook
NEVADA  Randi Sundquist
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Megan Lyman (MAOTeen '08, Sweetheart '10)
NEW JERSEY  Lindsey Ann Petrosh (MAOTeen '06)
NEW MEXICO  Candace Bennatt (Top 11 USA-Louisiana '15)
NORTH CAROLINA  Arlie Honeycutt
NORTH DAKOTA  Rosie Sauvegeau
OHIO  Elissa McCracken
OREGON  Nichole Renee Mead (Sweetheart '11)
PENNSYLVANIA  Jordyn Colao
PUERTO RICO  Kiaraliz Medina
RHODE ISLAND  Kelsey Fournier
SOUTH DAKOTA  Calista Kaye Kirby (Sweetheart '11)
VERMONT  Chelsea Ingram
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Aniska Tonge
VIRGINIA  Rosemary Willis
WEST VIRGINIA  Kaitlin Gates (MAOTeen '06)
WISCONSIN  Kathryn Bess Gorman
____________________

2014 program book cover

Miss America 2014
2013 September 15
53 entries

Results
1  NEW YORK  Nina Davuluri (1st RU MAOTeen '06 as Michigan)
2  CALIFORNIA  Crystal Lee (Top 10 MAOTeen '08)
3  OKLAHOMA  Kelsey Griswold
4  FLORIDA  Myrrhanda Jones (2nd RU MAOTeen '09)
5  MINNESOTA  Rebecca Yeh

Top 10
CONNECTICUT  Kaitlyn Tarpey (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
GEORGIA  Carly Mathis (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
KANSAS  Theresa Vail
MARYLAND  Christina Denny
TEXAS  Ivana Hall

Top 12
MISSOURI  Shelby Ringdahl
WISCONSIN  Paula Mae Kuiper

Top 15
ARKANSAS  Amy Crain (4th RU Nat'l Sweetheart '10)
KENTUCKY  Jenna Day (Top 10 Nat'l Sweetheart '11)
MISSISSIPPI  Chelsea Rick

Miss Congeniality  SOUTH CAROLINA & UTAH

Remainder
ALABAMA  Chandler Champion
ALASKA  Michelle Taylor
ARIZONA  Jennifer Smestad
COLORADO  Meg Kardos
DELAWARE  Rebecca Jackson
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Bindhu Parmathi
HAWAII  Crystal Lee
IDAHO  Sarah Downs
ILLINOIS  Brittany Smith
INDIANA  Terrin Tomas
IOWA  Nicole Kelly
LOUISIANA  Jaden Leach
MAINE  Kristin Korda (MAOTeen '09)
MASSACHUSETTS  Amanda Narciso (2nd RU Nat'l Sweetheart '11)
MICHIGAN  Haley Williams (MAOTeen '09)
MONTANA  Sheridan Pope
NEBRASKA  JaCee Pilkington (MAOTeen '09)
NEVADA  Diana Sweeney (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Samantha Russo
NEW JERSEY  Cara McCollum
NEW MEXICO  Alexis Duprey (Teen USA '09)
NORTH CAROLINA  Johna Edmonds
NORTH DAKOTA  Laura Harmon (Nat'l Sweetheart '11)
OHIO  Heather Wells
OREGON  Allison Cook
PENNSYLVANIA  Annie Rosellini (MAOTeen '05)
PUERTO RICO  Shenti Lauren
RHODE ISLAND  Jessica Marfeo
SOUTH CAROLINA  Brooke Mosteller
SOUTH DAKOTA  Tessa Dee
TENNESSEE  Shelby Thompson
UTAH  Ciera Pekarcik
VERMONT  Jeanelle Achee
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Ashley Massiah
VIRGINIA  Desiree Williams (winner Sweetheart '12)
WASHINGTON  Reina Alece Almon (MAOTeen '09, Sweetheart '12)
WEST VIRGINIA  Miranda Harrison
WYOMING  Rebecca Podio (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
____________________

2014 program book cover

Miss America 2015
2014 September 14
Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City NJ
53 entries

Results
1  NEW YORK  Kira Kazantsev
2  VIRGINIA  Courtney Paige Garrett (Top 10 MAOTeen '09)
3  ARKANSAS  Ashton Jo Campbell (MAOTeen '11)
4  FLORIDA  Victoria Cowen
5  MASSACHUSETTS  Lauren Kuhn

Top 10
ALABAMA  Caitlin Brunell (winner MAOTeen '07 as Virginia)
MISSISSIPPI  Jasmine Sharee Murray (Top 10 MAOTeen '08)
OHIO  Mackenzie Bart
OKLAHOMA  Enid Alexandra Eppler
TENNESSEE  Hayley Lewis

Top 12
IOWA  Alysa Lou Olson (MAOTeen '10)
KENTUCKY  Ramsey Carpenter

Top 16
CONNECTICUT  Acacia Courtney (MAOTeen '09)
IDAHO  Sierra Sandison (America's choice)
NORTH DAKOTA  Jacky Arness (judges' choice)
TEXAS  Monique Evans

Miss Congeniality NORTH DAKOTA

Remainder
ALASKA  Malie Delgado
ARIZONA  Alexa Rogers
CALIFORNIA  Marina Inserra
COLORADO  Stacey Cook (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
DELAWARE  Brittany Lewis
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Teresa Davis
GEORGIA  Maggie Bridges
HAWAII  Stephanie Steuri
ILLINOIS  Marisa Buchheit
INDIANA  Audra Casterline (Nat'l Sweetheart '12)
KANSAS  Amanda Sasek  
LOUISIANA  Lacey Sanchez
MAINE  Audrey Thames
MARYLAND  Jade Kenny
MICHIGAN  KT Maviglia
MINNESOTA  Savannah Cole
MISSOURI  Jessica Hartman (3rd RU USA '10 as Colorado, winner Intercontinental '11)
MONTANA  Victoria Valentine (MAOTeen '08)
NEBRASKA  Megan Swanson
NEVADA  Ellie Smith (MAOTeen '12)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Megan Cooley
NEW JERSEY  Cierra Kaler-Jones
NEW MEXICO  Jessica Burson
NORTH CAROLINA  Beth Stovall
OREGON  Rebecca Anderson
PENNSYLVANIA  Amanda Smith
PUERTO RICO  Yarelis Salgado
RHODE ISLAND  Ivy DePew (Sweetheart '13)
SOUTH CAROLINA  Lanie Hudson
SOUTH DAKOTA  Meridith Gould (MAOTeen '12, Sweetheart '12)
UTAH  Karlie Major
VERMONT  Lucy Edwards
VIRGIN ISLANDS  Ashley Gabriel
WASHINGTON  Kailee Dunn
WEST VIRGINIA  Paige Madden
WISCONSIN  Raeanna Mary Johnson (3rd RU Nat'l Sweetheart '11)
WYOMING  Jessie Allen
____________________

2015 program book cover

Miss America 2016
2015 September 13
52 entries

Results
1  GEORGIA  Betty Cantrell
2  MISSISSIPPI  Hannah Roberts  (2nd RU Junior Miss '11)
3  COLORADO  Kelley Johnson
4  LOUISIANA  April Nelson  (MAOTeen '08)
5  ALABAMA  Meg McGuffin  (MAOTeen '07)

Top 7
SOUTH CAROLINA  Daja Dial
TENNESSEE  Hannah Robison [America's Choice]

Top 10
FLORIDA  Mary Katherine Fechtel  (MAOTeen '10)
OKLAHOMA  Georgia Frazier  (MAOTeen '09, Top 16 Sweetheart '14)
TEXAS  Shannon Sanderford

Top 12
IOWA  Taylor Wiebers
NEBRASKA  Alyssa Howell  (VA-National Teen '09)

Top 16
ARKANSAS  Loren McDaniel
VIRGINIA  Savannah Lane
WEST VIRGINIA  Chelsea Malone

Remainder
ALASKA  Zoey Grenier  (Sweetheart '14)
ARIZONA  Madison Esteves  (MAOTeen '12)
CALIFORNIA  Bree Morse
CONNECTICUT  Colleen Ward
DELAWARE  Brooke Mitchell (Sweetheart '14)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Haely Jardas
HAWAII  Jeanné Kapela
IDAHO  Kalie Wright  (winner Sweetheart'14)
ILLINOIS  Crystal Davis
INDIANA  Morgan Jackson  (Sweetheart '14, Top 10 MAOTeen '08)
KANSAS Hannah Wagner
KENTUCKY  Clark Janell Davis
MAINE  Kelsey Earley  (Sweetheart '12)
MARYLAND  Destiny Clark
MASSACHUSETTS  Meagan Fuller  (Top 10 Junior Miss '10, 1st RU Sweetheart '13)
MICHIGAN  Emily Kieliszewski
MINNESOTA  Rachel Latuff  (Sweetheart '14)
MISSOURI  McKensie Garber (MAOTeen '11)
MONTANA  Danielle Wineman  (Junior Miss '10)
NEVADA  Katherine Kelley
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Holly Blanchard  (Sweetheart '14)
NEW JERSEY  Lindsey Giannini
NEW MEXICO  Marissa Livingston  (Sweetheart '14)
NEW YORK  Jamie Lynn Macchia  (1st RU Sweetheart '14)
NORTH CAROLINA  Kate Peacock
NORTH DAKOTA  Delanie Wiedrich
OHIO  Sarah Hider  (MAOTeen '08)
OREGON  Ali Wallace
PENNSYLVANIA  Ashley Schmider  (Sweetheart '12)
PUERTO RICO  Destiny Vélez
RHODE ISLAND  Alexandra Curtis  (Sweetheart '14)
SOUTH DAKOTA  Autumn Simunek  (MAOTeen '07, Sweetheart '12)
UTAH  Krissia Beatty
VERMONT  Alayna Westcom  (Sweetheart '14)
WASHINGTON  Lizzi Jackson
WISCONSIN  Rosalie Smith
WYOMING  Mikaela Shaw  (Sweetheart '13)

No longer competing
VIRGIN ISLANDS
_______________

2016 program book cover

Miss America 2017
2016 September 11
52 entries

Results
1  ARKANSAS  Savannah "Savvy" Shields (MAOTeen '09)
2  SOUTH CAROLINA  Rachel Yuki Wyatt (winner MAOTeen '13)
3  NEW YORK  Camille Sims (2nd RU MAOTeen '10)
4  WASHINGTON  Alicia Cooper
5  MISSISSIPPI  Laura Lee Lewis (MAOTeen '09, 3rd RU Nat'l Sweetheart '14)

Top 7
MARYLAND  Hannah Brewer (Teen USA '13)
TEXAS  Caroline Carothers

Top 10
CALIFORNIA  Jessa Carmack (Top 15 MAOTeen '11)
IOWA  Kelly Koch
TENNESSEE  Grace Marie Burgess (Nat'l Sweetheart '15)

Top 12
KENTUCKY  Laura Katherine Jones (Top 10 MAOTeen '10) [America's Choice]
OKLAHOMA  Sarah Christine Klein (2nd RU Nat'l Sweetheart '15)

Top 15
IDAHO  Kylee Christine Solberg (winner Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
LOUISIANA  Justine Ker (Top 15 MAOTeen '11)
MASSACHUSETTS  Alissa Musto

Remainder
ALABAMA  Hayley Barber (Nat'l Sweetheart '13)
ALASKA  Kendall Bautista (USA '14)
ARIZONA  Katelyn Niemiec (MAOTeen '09, Nat'l Sweetheart '13)
COLORADO  Shannon Patilla
CONNECTICUT  Alyssa Rae Taglia (USA '10)
DELAWARE  Amanda Debus (MAOTeen '08, Teen USA '11)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  Cierra Jackson
FLORIDA  Courtney Alisa Sexton (MAOTeen '08, Top 10 Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
GEORGIA  Patricia Lin Ford (1st RU Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
HAWAII  Allison Carol Nanea Chu
ILLINOIS  Jaryn Franklin
INDIANA  Brianna DeCamp (MAOTeen '11)
KANSAS  Kendall Schoenekase
MAINE  Marybeth Chipman Noonan (MAOTeen '10, Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
MICHIGAN  Arianna Quan
MINNESOTA  Madeline Taylor Van Ert (Top 10 Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
MISSOURI  Erin O’Flaherty
MONTANA  Lauren Scofield
NEBRASKA  Aleah Peters
NEVADA  Bailey Gumm (MAOTeen '11, Nat'l Sweetheart '14)
NEW HAMPSHIRE  Caroline Carter (MAOTeen '14)
NEW JERSEY  Brenna Joanne Weick (1st RU MAOTeen '09, Top 10 Nat'l Sweetheart '13)
NEW MEXICO  Stephanie Michelle Chavez (Top 15 Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
NORTH CAROLINA  McKenzie Faggart (MAOTeen '11)
NORTH DAKOTA  Macy Christianson
OHIO  Alice Magoto
OREGON  Alexis Mather
PENNSYLVANIA  Samantha Lambert
PUERTO RICO  Carole Rigual
RHODE ISLAND  Shruti Nagarajan
SOUTH DAKOTA  Julia Caroline Olson (Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
UTAH  Lauren Wilson
VERMONT  Rylee Field
VIRGINIA  Michaela Gabriella Sigmon
WEST VIRGINIA  Morgan Hope Breeden (MAOTeen '12, Nat'l Sweetheart '15)
WISCONSIN  Courtney Pelot
WYOMING  Jordyn Hall

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu