Chinese International
Home Int'l pageants Int'l past pageants Male pageants Model pageants Nat'l pageants Nat'l past pageants Links

1988-1991
1992-1994
1995-1997
1998-2000
2001-2003
2004-2013
2014-   

 

Miss Chinese International

City lists

Alor Setar MAS
1994
  YEOH Peh-Ching
 

Amsterdam NED
2003
  Lola GONG Xian-Jun
           Miss Friendship
2005
  Joyce Raquel DE JONG Mei-Hing
2010  Simwayn TRAN (Top 12)
 

Anqing CHN
2012
  Angel WANG An-Qi
 

Anyang CHN
2012
  Lily XU Min
 

Auckland NZL
1991
  Helen CHIANG Chin-Chien (Top 12)
1992  Sherine SENG Xue-Lian
           Miss Friendship
1993
  NG Sau-Li (Top 12)
1994  WONG Mei-Lin
2004  LEE Chiu-Ting
2005  Jeanette MA Chin-Wai
2007  Cindy HSU Tzu Hsuan
2008  Lisa LI
2009  LEE Yen-Yi (Top 8)
2010  Athena ZHANG Man (Top 6)
2012  Bianca LAM Hiu-Yin (Top 10)
2012  Hilbe CAI Jian-Ping
2013 
Catherine OUYANG Kexin
2014  
Erica HE Yu-Wei


Bangkok THA
1991
  Supaporn Kit-Ti SUKSAWAT (Top 12)
1992  Chanintorn CHITLADA (Top 12)
1993  Rojsirin SOTE-SIRI (Top 12)
1994  Saesim Pornapa SUI (winner)
1995  Patcharapa PAKDEERAT (1st RU)
1996  Kaimook PINDOGMAI (Top 5)
1997  Kulsatri KOJANAWAN (2nd RU)
1998  Lisa Satita VONGTHONG (1st RU)
2000  Waraporn SIRISIN
2001  Nidnoy "Nawanan" ANOMA
2002  Pattareeya THANITANONT
2003  Kullaya Kun DUANGMANEE (Top 5)
2004  Narumol BOONYA
2005  Ying Pradubduen SAWANKWAN
2006  Ginney Tanida KANCHANAWAT Hui (1st RU)
2007  Parichart WISUTTHIPHAT
           Miss Friendship
2008
  Gam SAKAO
2010  Mintra SOJIPHAN
2012  Biliya Wiriyapan PIREEYA (Top 10)
2013 
WANG Siyi (Boonyisa Chantrarachai) (Top 5)
2014  Peramin Thabkaew


Beijing CHN
2009
  DONG Yi-Yun (Top 8)
2012  HUANG Yue-Rong
2012  Una XIE Jia-Yu


Brisbane AUS
1988
  Sally Louise CHAN Siu-Lan
1989  Desiree CHU Wai-Fan
1992  CHAN Lai-Suen
1993  LEE Ching-Yuk
2000  Alvie LIN
2001  Mandy CHEN Yu-Ju
2002  CHANG Hsiao-Han
2003  Pamela CHANG Shao-Ying
2004  LI Quan
2005  Kelly WANG Si-Ya


Brunei BRU
1993
  LEE Man
 

Calgary CAN
1988
  Tanya LIM Qi-Mei
           Miss Friendship
1989
  Eleana AU Yuen-Ling
1991  Yvonne HO Siu-Ping
1992  MA Ping-Ting
1993  MAK Wai-Ling (Top 12)
1994  WONG Lo-Sai
1995  WONG Pui-Yee
1996  CHUNG Yuk-Wah
1998  Cecilla WANG Jin
1999  Mabel WONG Suk-Yee
           Miss Friendship
2000
  Lang SIM
2001  Lilly HUA
2002  Joanne Pearl TSANG Hill-Yin
2003  Kelly CHING Kar-Kee
2004  Sharon HONG Siao-Lu
2005  Patricia HON Wing-Yen
2007  Yvonne Pann CHAPMAN (Top 5)
2008  Delaine LEE
           Miss Friendship


Chicago USA
1989
  Lillian YUEN Suet-Wah
1991  Anita CHUNG Wai-Yee (Top 12)
1992  CHIN Tung-Mei
1993  WONG Ngo-Tak
1994  CHAN Wai-Yung
1995  CHU Sum-Sum
1996  MUI Lai-Kei
1997  CHUNG Chen-Yuk
1998  LAI May-Ling
           Miss Friendship
1999
  Cynthia SEID
2000  Angela CHIU
2001  Erica Cassandra HUGH (Top 5)
2002  Jenny GU Zhan (Top 5)
2003  Monique XU
2004  Ivy FENG Rou
2005  Lisa WANG Yue-Qi
2006  Lillian CHAN Lai-On
2007  HE Mingzhu
2009  Nancy Nandick KWONG
2010  Jessica LIN
2012  Kelly CHEUNG Hei-Man (winner)
2013 
Jessica CHEN
2014 
Jessica QU See-Mon


Chongqing CHN
2008
  Aileen Xu (2nd RU)
2009  Shiney LIU Sitong


Christchurch NZL
1993
  CHENG Chiu-Ling


Dalian CHN
2012
  Alice LI Li-Xuan
2012  Maggie YU Mi-Ao (Top 10)


Edmonton CAN
1989
  LEUNG Bo-San
1991  Ann MA (Top 12)
1992  Lily LEE Li-Li (Top 12)
1993  SHUM Kuen-Ling (Top 12)
 

Foshan CHN
2009
  YANG Yun
2010  Lu BAI (Top 6)
           Miss Friendship
2013 
QIU Fangsi
2014 
HU Peiling (Top 10)


Frankfurt GER
2004
  Vivian TRAN
 

Guangdong CHN
2009
  Indira LIU Jia-Xuan
2010  YANG Yoyo
2010  LI Man-zi


Hangzhou CHN
2008
  Wendy XU Yi-Wen (Top 11)
2009  Linda GUO Yu-Liang
 

Harbin CHN
2009
  Teresa ZHANG Ye-Han

 

 

 

Hastings GBR
1989
  Lillian LEE Lai-Lin
1991  Nancy Susan CHU Nam-Sai
 

Hebei CHN
2010
  Candy FANG
 

Heilongjiang CHN
2009
  Yoyo ZHAN Xiu-Xiu
 

Henan CHN
2010
  Cindy LIU (Top 12)
 

Hong Kong HKG
1988
  Michele Monique REIS (winner)
1989  Monica CHAN Fat-Yung (1st RI)
1991  Anita YUEN Wing-Yee (1st RU)
1992  Amy KWOK Oi-Ming (1st RU)
1993  Emily LO Suk-Yee (1st RU)
1994  MOK Ho-Yan (Top 10)
1995  Halina TAM Siu-Wan (Top 5)
1996  Winnie YOUNG Yuen-Yee (Top 10)
           Miss Friendship
1997
  LEE San-San (1st RU)
1998  Virginia YUNG Ka-Shui (Top 5)
1999  Anne HEUNG Hoi-Lan (2nd RU)
2000  Sonija KWOK (winner)
2001  Vivian LAU (2nd RU)
2002  Shirley YEUNG Sze-Ki (Top 5)
2003  Tiffany LAM Man-Yee (1st RU)
2004  Mandy CHO Mun-Lei (1st RU)
           Miss Friendship
2005
  Kate TSUI Tsz-Shan (Top 5)
2006  Tracy IP Chui-Chui
2007  Aimee CHAN (Top 10)
2008  Kayi CHEUNG (1st RU)
2009  Skye CHAN Sin-Yeung (1st RU)
           Miss Friendship
2010
  Toby CHAN Ting-Yan (Top 6)
2012  Rebecca ZHU Chen-Li (Top 10)
2013 
Carat CHEUNG Ming Nga (2nd RU)
2014 
Grace CHAN Hoi-Lam (winner


Honolulu USA
1995
  NGAI Leung (Top 10)
1997  LAM Pui-Yung
1999  Racyne Yumi YOUNG Kwai-Lan
2001  ZHAN Pingguo
2002  Marjorie WU Hoi-Yun
           Miss Friendship


Hunan CHN
2008
  Cici CHEN Li (Top 11)

 

Ipoh MAS
1993
  Angie CHEONG Wai-Yee (Top 12)
1995  Anita PHANG Mun-Wee (Top 10)
1997  Wendy QUEK Siew-Hean


Jianxi CHN
2010
  Jasmine LIU


Jilin CHN
2009
  Momo LIU Moyiyang


Johannesburg RSA
1989
  LAU Sau-Sheung
1992  FOK Kit-Bing
1993  CHAN Li-Tsui (Top 12)
1994  LIU Mei-Yu (Top 10)
1995  Linda LAI Sau-Lan (Top 5)
1996  CHEN Chi-Shou
1997  LAU Suk-Fan
2003  Linna DU
2006  Ina LIU Tee-Wai (winner)
2007  Ivy LU Yi-Shuan (1st RU)


Johor Baharu MAS
1996
  LEE Ying-Ling


Johor State MAS
1991
  Annie TEO Soi-Moi


Kota Kinabalu MAS
1994
  Kimberley TAN Kum-Kum


Kuala Lumpur MAS
1995
  Anna CHIN Soon-Yee (Top 10)
1996  Carol LOW Siew-Mei (Top 10)
1997  Wendy GIAM Hwee-Yuen
           Miss Friendship
1998
  Joey TAN Eng (Top 5)
1999  Debbie GOH Seok-Sim (Top 5)
2000  Philomena HO Jang-Nee
2001  Allysa LAW Shiau-Pyng (Top 5)
2002  Angela FOO Sue-Ee (2nd RU)
2003  Rachel TAN Weng-Kim (winner)
2004  Vivien YEO Siew Hui (Top 5)
2005  Jolene CHIN Yeng-Mun
           Miss Friendship
2006
  Annabelle KONG Pooi-Yee (2nd RU)
           Miss Friendship
2007
  Novel LIM Siew Theng
2008  Joanne YEW
2009  Kelly THAM Kar Lai
2010  Belle THENG Mei Yee (1st RU)
2012  Emily YAP Yi-Xiu
2012  Lenna LIM Jia-Bing (2nd RU)
2013 
Denise CHEN (1st RU)
2014 
HUANG Zhiyu  (Top 5)


Kuching MAS
1993
  LIN Chang-Loi


Kunming CHN
2008
  Lily JI (Top 11)


Lima PER
2003
  Patricia "Patty" Karen WONG Portillo
2004  Sileng TAY Chu Jon
2005  Alicia Maria AUGUSTO WONG Shiu-Hung
2006  Melody WU CHUJOY Ka-Yee


London GBR
1988
  TSUI Wang
1989  WAI Wing-Lin
1991  Monica LEE Wan-Fung
1996  LAU Lun-Bo
1997  TSANG Ka-Yu
1998  Joanna SUTHERBY
1999  Julia YEUNG Sin-Hong
2000  Katie LEUNG Yin-Kate
2012  Roro CHEN Yi-Rong (Top 10)


Los Angeles USA
1991
  FAN Oi-Lin
1993  LEUNG Wong-Chong (Top 12)
1994  Diana WAN Chi-Li (Top 10)
1995  Edna WAI Yee-Ling (2nd RU)
1996  YIU Wai-Kwun (Top 10)
1997  LIAO Nan-Chi
1998  Linda CHUNG
1999  Janet HUANG Jen-Yu (1st RU)
2000  Tiffany YANG Kang-I (1st RU)
2001  Katy WANG Ti
2003  May TEO May-Lul
2004  Jessica XU Jing Jie (Top 5)
2005  Vivian ZHANG Zhe
2013  ZHOU Huilun (Lauren Weinberger)
           Miss Friendship
2014 
Wendy GU Shu-Wen


Macau
1988
  Helena da Conceição LO BRANCO
1989  Guilhermina "Mina" Madeira da Silva PEDRUCO (2nd RU)
1991  Amanda McKELLA (Top 12)
1992  LEUNG Wing-Sze
1993  HO Yuk-Yee
1994  CHAN Ming-Ma (Top 10)
1995  CHEN Ji-Min
1996  Geraldina Madeira da Silva PEDRUCO
1997  Guiomar Madeira da Silva PEDRUCO  (Top 5)
1998  Agnes LO Vai-Van
2009  Florence LOI Long Lan
2010  Laura LI

Manila PHI
1988
  PANG Mei-Yuk
1989  Angela TO An-Kei
1992  MA Ka-Po (Top 12)
1993  SUN Dat-Lin
1994  Rebecca MIU Lok-Sze
           Miss Friendship
2000
  Ivy Tan VONG
2001  Genevieve Khu SIAO
2002  Diane Louise YU Shen
2003  Grace LEE Kyung-Hee
2004  Carlene Ang AGUILAR (2nd RU)
2005  Mary Grace SY Siy
2006  Royce Ann Katrine Go ESTELLA Wong On-Nei
2007  Rachel Tan CARRASCO
2008 Alexis GO Sy (Top 11)
2009  Beatrix Victoria Sanchez CO
2010  Samantha Jade Ong DY
2012  Michelle WILSON Kady
2013 
LI Zhenzhen


Melbourne AUS
1988
  Stephanie CHAN Fook-Chuen
1989  Janet WU Xiao-Jie
1991  CHEUNG Wai-Kwan
1993  AU Wing-Sze
2000  Jessie CHENG
           Miss Friendship
2001
  Amanda Edith BOLL
2002  Beverly CHEN Szu-Yu
2003  Tanya Louise RATTRAY
2004  Amanda ONG
2005  Jessica YOUNG Mun-Kay (2nd RU)
2006  Elizabeth WANG
2007  Jenifer JIANG Jue
2008  Kelly MENG
2009  Skye CHU Sai Kei
2010  May Yan WONG (Top 12)
2012  Aliya FAN Wen-Ya (Top 10)
2012  MA Ying-Jie
2013 
CAI Jie (Jacky CHOI)
2014 
Lydia ZHANG Ya-Min (Top 10)


Montreal CAN
1988
  Vivian TANG Wai-Yan
1989  Bernadette LEE Mei-Lan
1991  Hazel CHEUNG Yin-Ni (2nd RU)
1992  CHEUNG Yi-Wah (Top 12)
1993  Christy CHUNG Lai-Tai (winner)
1994  Leslie LAW Mei-Sz (Top 10)
1995  Angela TONG Ying-Ying (Top 10)
1996  CHENG Ka-Wan
1997  LO Siu-Kuen
1998  Kalyane TEA (2nd RU)
1999  WANG Xin
2000  Janet LAO Yan-Lan
2001  Jennifer HUANG I-Pai (1st RU)
2002  Julieanna LAW
2003  Angela LU Yun
2004  NGO My-My
2005  Cecilia LIU Jia
2007  Bamboo CUI Zhu Zi
2008 Rosalinda LORIGIANO Ting Jia (Top 11)
2009  Luciana HURTADO Chan
2010  Maisie TRAN (Top 12)
2012  Amanda CHUNG
2012  Wendy YU Wen-Hang
2013 
YANG Liu Qingqing
2014  
Lucia Lorigiano (Lisa Huang Lai)  (2nd RU)
 

Mudanjiang CHN
2008
  Lucia LONG Yang (Top 5)
 

Nanjing CHN
2009
  Laura YANG Xiao-Lei
 

Nanning CHN
2007  
ZHAO Ying Ying (Top 10)
 

New York City USA
1993
  SUN Kit-Man
1994  Diane WANG Dai-Ning (1st RU)
1995  LAU Yuk-Ling
1996  Amy CHUNG Wai-Yee (2nd RU, lost title in 1999)
1999  Michelle YE Xuan (winner)
2000  Mimi CHEN Yi-Qi
2001  ZHAO Ming
2003  Jessie LIU Mei-Yi
2004  XIAN Lien
2005  Fala CHEN Fat-La (1st RU)
2006  Nicole WANG Ching
2007  Sirena WANG Sining (Top 5)
2008  Stacy WANG
2009  Vicki I PON
2010  Cynthia ZHANG (Top 12)
2012  Jasmine Rose HAYTER (Top 10)
2013 
Vivian LI Siyu
2014 
Maggie ZHANG Yu-Qing (Top 5)
 

Paris FRA
2008
  Océane ZHU (winner)


Pearl River CHN
2007
  Carol LI Rui
2008  LI Qin-xin (Top 11)


Penang MAS
1989
  Sally KAU Ming-Chu
1992  Ginny SIM Lee Mei-Chin (Top 12)


Rotterdam NED
2007 
Chinzy CHOI Chi Kwan (Top 10)
 

San Francisco USA
1988
  Sharon KWOK Sau-Wan (2nd RU)
1989  LEE Man-Ching
1991  WU Tai-Li
1992  Valerie LEE Xiao-Tong (2nd RU)
1993  WONG Mei-Yee (Top 12)
1994  WONG Yiu-Mei
1995  TAM Hang-Yee
1996  Melissa NG Mei-Hung (1st RU)
1997  ZHOU Jie-Ming
1998  Louisa LUK Yi-Sat (winner)
1999  Alice TAM Ming-Ming
2000  Karen CHEN
2001  Valerie FOO
2002  Michelle LUM Li
2005  Annie CHANG Sheng-Yng (Top 5)
2007  Louise Suzanna WU (Top 10)
2009  Louisa Yang LIU
2010  Amy CHU
2014  Amanda LEE


Scarborough CAN
1988
  Julie LEE Shui-Lin
1991  Virginia LIN Fen-Li (Top 12)


Seattle USA
1988
  Tammy Marie LEE Yu-Lan (1st RU)
1989  FAN Yu-Ping (Top 5)
1991  Deanna Kay LEUNG Wai-Yee
1992  CHEN Siu-Lan
1993  Stephanie CHANG Nien-Chien (Top 12)
           Miss Friendship
1994
  CHAO I-Man (2nd RU)
1995  CHAO Shao-I
1996  SUN Chung-Wen
1997  WANG I-Chen
1998  Bridgett ENG
1999  WANG Yan
2000  Nancy KAO Tzu-Hsuen
2001  Daisy LAM Chui-Bik
2002  Pamela WOON Mei-Ling
2003  Annie MA
2004  Christina WANG
2005  Linda Marie TOMKO Nga-Fan
2006  Amy NG Sing-Mei
2007  Tina LEUNG Ho Ting
2008  Vivian CHAN
2009  Jiang Ni (Top 5)
2010  Cynthia VUONG
2013 
CHEN Guanye
2014 
Tiffany DU Xin-Ran (Top 10)
 

Seremban MAS
1994
  TAM Yuk-Mui

 

 

 

 

 

Shenyang CHN
2008
  Jackie SONG Shuang-Jia
 

Singapore SIN
1988
  Jasmine NG Hai-Noi
1989  Kelly TAN Kiang-Kiang
1991  LENG Yen-Thean (winner)
1992  Michelle LOW Kum-Ying (Top 12)
1993  Irene ANG Ai-Ling
1994  Karen LEE Chee-Na (Top 10)
1995  Lizabeth LIN Yee (Top 10)
1996  CHENG Siew-Kee (winner)
1997  Hanna TOH Hai-Loon
1998  Sue PAN Shao-Yu
1999  Felicia KEW May-Ling
2000  CHONG Chin-Ee
2001  Calista NG Poh-Li
2002  Lisa HUANG Shu Jun
2003  Angeline CHANG Xiu-Fen
2004  Cassandra WEE Hui-Xian
2005  Jasmine LIN Shi-Hui
2006  Sherry CHEONG Ting-Ting
2007  LEOW Cai Ling
2008  Desiree YONG Shi-Ying
2009  Valentane HUANG Ti Xiang
2010  Adeline YAP
2012  Cheryl WEE Xin-Hui (1st RU)
2013  
QU Siyun (Stella KAE Sze Yun)
2014 
Mandi CHEUNG Pei Wen
           Miss Friendship


Sydney AUS
1988
  YIU To-Ying
1989  Kit WONG May-Kit (winner)
1991  LIANG Bing
           Miss Friendship
1992
  LAM Fai
1993  PANG Kit
1995  MA Yuen-Wan
1997  CHENG May-Yam
1998  Sharon CHEUNG
1999  Monica M. WANG
2000  Alina ZHANG Meng
2001  Melissa LEONG
2002  Ada LIU Zi-Jiao
2003  Susie WANG Hsin (Top 5)
2004  Mina WONG Wan-Sin
2005 Gaynor CHIN Wei-Ling
2006  Fiona CHE Ying-Fei
2007  Sarah SONG Xi Nian (winner)
2008  Ivy HAN (Top 5)
2009  Yuki WANG Xin Yan
2010  Melanie LU (Top 12)
2012  Amy LIU Meng-Qian
2013 
Sunnia LIU
2014 
Phyllis DAI Jie-Fei (Top 10)


Tahiti
1988
 CHEUNG Lai-Nga
1989  Carmen KONG Ka-Man
1991  YU Ching-Lan
1992  KWONG Lai-Chun (Top 12)
1993  WONG Shui-Lin
1994  Jenny DIEUDONNE
1995  CHEUNG Mei-Ling
1996  CHEUNG Siu-Ting (Top 10)
1997  Rani CHAVEZ
1998  Lucienda JOUTAIN
1999  Sandy CHANSAY
2001  Caroline Vaimiti VONSY
2002  Wenna LAUX Titaua
2003  Jessica Lorry LOUSSAN
2004  Myrna SEOW Bui-Ling
2005  Elodie Moeata CHUNG
2006  Yvette CHEONG Lai-Wun
2007  Erwina Catharina Maireraurii CHANSON
2008  Karen Gnetha CHONG Fat
2009  Asia Vahinetua Hiou HAMMILL
2010  Poerani TAIARUI
 

Taipei TPE
1988
  Rebecca CHAO Ying-Hua
1991  Sabrina CHEN Pei-Fen (Top 12)
1992  Karen LIN Lan-Chi (Top 12)
1993  HUANG Chiao-Wei
1994  Virginia LONG Wei-Yen (Top 10)
1995  KU Hsiang-Ling (winner)
1996  HSU Hsuen-Hsuen (Top 5)
1997  LIEN Mei-Shui (Top 5)
1998  Vivian CHEN Ying-Wei
1999  Joyce CHANG Shin-Ping
2000  Vivi WANG Wan-Fei
2001  CHIANG Hsin-Ting
           Miss Friendship
2002
  Vicky HAN Szu-Ting
2004  Mandy WANG Yin-Man
2005  Kimberly CHIN Chia-Chia
2006  Sasha LIN Ngai-Fan


The Hague NED
2002
  YANG Meng-Jun


Tianjin CHN
2012
  Nanci LI Ting


Toronto CAN
1988
  MAK Yuen-Mei
1991  Jenny HONG Chung-Nei
1992  Rosemary CHAN Man-Li (winner)
1993  WONG Man-Ching
1996  Patsy POON Mei-Sze (Top 10)
1997  Monica Sharon LO Suk-Yi (winner)
1998  Julia FONG
1999  Audrey ZHU Li (Top 5)
2000  Ava CHAN Seen-Seen
2001  Cecilia "Cissy" WANG
2002  Christie Angela BARTRAM (1st RU)
2003  Diana WU Dan (2nd RU)
2004  Sarina LEE Kiu-Yan
2005  Lena MA Yan-Bing
2006  Elva NI San-Hei (Top 5)
2007  Sherry CHEN Shuang (2nd RU)
2008  Liang WANG
2009  Christine KUO Yun Hui (winner)
2010  Candy CHANG (2nd RU)
2012  Ashton HONG
           Miss Friendship
2012
  Hilary TAM Hiu-Yu
2013 
Jessica SONG (Top 5)
2014 
Mandy LIANG Miao (Top 10)
 

Tubingen GER
2009
  Julia Thao LAM (Top 5)
 

Vancouver CAN
1988
  HO Suet-Yee
1989  Lisa CHOW Mung-Lan (Top 5)
1991  Betty LUM Wan-Ying (Top 12)
1992  Natalie LO Suet-Mui
1993  Elaine Barbara DER Qi-Ling (2nd RU)
1994  CHAN Wai-Foon
1995  Gloria HUI Ka-Po
           Miss Friendship
1996
  WONG Yuet-Ming
1997  Nancy CHONG Fuk-San
1998  Dina KO Ting
1999  Janice LEE Meng-Chieh
2000  Crystal PAN (2nd RU)
2001  Bernice Jan LIU (winner)
2002  Shirley ZHOU Xue (winner)
2003  Annie WANG
2004  Linda CHUNG Ka-Yun (winner)
2005  Leanne LI Ya-Nan (winner)
2006  Crystal LI Pooi-Jing (Top 5)
2007  Susana SU Xiaorui (Top 10)
2008  Jessica CHOI
2009  Cici CHEN Na Lian Zi (2nd RU)
2010  Eliza SAM (winner)
2012  Erica CHUI Wing-Kwan
2012  Susan SU Hui-Wen
2013 
Gloria TANG Pui Yee (winner)
2014 
Cindy ZHONG Yi  (1st RU)
 

Victoria CAN
1989
  Jackie NGAI Chi-Hung
1991  Sharon Annette SHIU (Top 12)
1992  WONG Lok-Yee (Top 12)
1993  LEE Sau-Ling
1994  WONG Chau-Ling


Wuhan CHN
2009
  Shirley XU Li


Zhengzhou CHN
2009
  HAN Xiao-Ling (Top 8)
2012  HAO Xin-Yan