2000-2009 - Pageantopolis

Go to content

Main menu:

Miss Universe

2000 program cover

Miss Universe 2000

2000 May 12
Eleftheria Stadium, Nicosia CYP
79 participants

Results
1  INDIA   Lara Dutta (winner Intercontinental '97)
2  VENEZUELA   Claudia Cristina Moreno González
3  SPAIN   Helen Lindes Griffiths

Top 5
CANADA   Kim Yee
USA   Lynnette Marie Cole

Top 10
COLOMBIA   Catalina Inés Acosta Albarracín (winner Italia nel Mondo '02)
ESTONIA   Evelyn Mikomagi (SF Earth '01)
FRANCE   Sonia Rolland
SOUTH AFRICA   Heather Joy Hamilton (World '00)
ZIMBABWE   Corrinne Crewe

Awards
Miss Amity  ARUBA  
Miss Photogenic  SPAIN  
Best National Costume  1) MEXICO, 2) INDIA, 3) ZIMBABWE

Remainder
ANGOLA   Eunice Karinne da Cunha Manita
ARGENTINA   Andrea Nicastri Muchi (Coffee '00)
ARUBA   Tamara Lucia Scaroni
AUSTRALIA   Samantha Frost
BAHAMAS   Mikala Tracey Moss
BELGIUM   Joke Van de Velde (World '00)
BELIZE   Shiemicka La-Shanne Richardson
BOLIVIA   Yenny Vaca Paz (winner Sudamericana '99)
BOTSWANA   Joyce Molemoeng
BRAZIL   Josiane Oderdengen Kruliskoski
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Tausha Vanterpool
BULGARIA   Magdalina Valtchanova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Mona Lisa Tatum (World '99)
CHILE   Francesca Sovino Parra
COSTA RICA   Laura Mata Mora
CROATIA   Renata Lovrincevic
CYPRUS   Christi Groutidou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Jitka Kocurova (4th RU Europe '99)
DENMARK   Heidi Meyer Vallentin
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Gilda Jovine (World '00)
ECUADOR   Gabriela Cadena
EGYPT   Rania El-Sayed
EL SALVADOR   Alexandra Maria Rivas Cruz
FINLAND   Suvi Marjut Miinala (1st RU Scandinavia '01)
GERMANY   Sabrina Schepmann (winner Intercontinental '00)
GHANA   Maame Esi Acquah
GREAT BRITAIN   Louise Lakin
GREECE   Heleni Skafida
GUAM   Lisa Maria Perez Quintana
GUATEMALA   Evelyn Lissette López Sandoval (winner Queen of the Year '00)
HONDURAS   Flor de María García Ferrera
HONG KONG   Sonija Kwok (winner Chinese International '00)
HUNGARY   Izabella Kiss
IRELAND   Louise Doheny
ISRAEL   Nirit Bakshi
ITALY   Annalisa Guadalupi
JAMAICA   Saphire Inderea Longmore
JAPAN   Mayu Endo
KOREA   Kim Yeon-joo
LEBANON   Norma Elias Naoum (World '99)
MALAYSIA   Lynette Mei-Ling Ludi
MALTA   Jolene Arpa
MAURITIUS   Jenny Arthémidor
MEXICO   Leticia Judith Murray Acedo (SF International '00)
NAMIBIA   Mia de Klerk (World '00)
NETHERLANDS   Chantal van Roessel
NEW ZEALAND   Toni Peachey
NIGERIA   Matilda Kerry (World '00)
NORWAY   Tonje Kristin Wollo
PANAMA   Analía Verónica Núñez Sagripanti
PARAGUAY   Carolina Ramírez Franco (Sudamericana '00)
PERU   Veronica Rueckner
PHILIPPINES   Nina Ricci Caldo Alagao
POLAND   Emilia Ewelina Raszynska (International '00)
PORTUGAL   Licínia Macedo
PUERTO RICO   Zoraida Isabel Fonalledas Ferraiouli
RUSSIA   Svetlana Victorovna Goreva (2nd RU International '00, World '03)
SINGAPORE   Eunice Elizabeth Olsen
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Mirka Kysucka
ST. MARTIN   Angelique Romou
SWEDEN   Valerie Aflalo
SWITZERLAND   Anita Buri (World '99)
TAIWAN   Chang Lei-Ann
THAILAND   Kulthida "Neng" Yenprasert
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Heidi Ann Rostant
TURKS & CAICOS   Clintina Gibbs
UKRAINE   Nataliya Shvachko (World '95)
URUGUAY   Giovanna Piazza Diaz
YUGOSLAVIA   Lana Maric (World '99)

Did not compete
TURKEY    Cansu Dere (Turkey had no relations with Republic of Cyprus)
____________________

2001 program cover

Miss Universe 2001

2001 May 11
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez, Bayamón PUR
77 participants

Results
1  PUERTO RICO   Denisse Maria Quiñones August
2  GREECE   Evelina Papantoniou
3  USA   Kandace Gayle Krueger
4  VENEZUELA   Eva Monica Anna Ekvall Johnson
5  INDIA   Celina Jaitley

Top 10
FRANCE   Elodie Gossuin (winner Europe '01)
ISRAEL   Ilanit Levy
NIGERIA   Ibiagbanidokibubo "Agbani" Asenite Darego (winner World '01)
RUSSIA   Oksana Kalandyrets (SF Europe '01)
SPAIN   Eva Sisó Casals

Awards
Miss Amity   BAHAMAS  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) KOREA, 2) PHILIPPINES, 3) HONDURAS

Remainder
ANGOLA   Hidianeth Luisa Cussema
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Janil Lydia-Therese Bird
ARGENTINA   Romina Incicco
ARUBA   Denise Vanessa Balinge
BAHAMAS   Nakera Simms
BELGIUM   Dina Tersago (World '01)
BOLIVIA   Claudia Andrea Araño Antelo (1st RU Coffee '02)
BOTSWANA   Mataila Sikwane
BRAZIL   Juliana Dornelles Borges
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS    Kacy Frett
BULGARIA   Ivaila Bakalova
CANADA   Cristina Yvonne Remond (World Miss University '00)
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Jacqueline Bush (World '00)
CHILE   Carolina Gomez Gallardo
COLOMBIA   Andrea Maria Noceti Gómez
COSTA RICA   Paola Calderón Hütt (Coffee '01)
CROATIA   Maja Cecic-Vidos
CURACAO   Maria Fatima Sint Jago
CYPRUS   Stella Demetriou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Petra Kocarova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Claudia Cruz de los Santos
ECUADOR   Jéssica Eliana Bermúdez Ronquillo
EGYPT   Sarah Shaheen
EL SALVADOR   Grace Marie Zabaneh Menéndez (Earth '01)
ESTONIA   Inna Roos
FINLAND   Heidi Willman (Scandinavia '02, winner Baltic Sea '02)
GERMANY   Claudia Bechstein
GHANA   Precious Agyare
GUATEMALA   Rosa María Castañeda Aldana (International '01, Coffee '02)
HONDURAS   Olenka Miroslava Fuschich
HUNGARY   Agnes Helbert
IRELAND   Lesley Turner
ITALY   Stefania Maria
JAMAICA   Zahra Burton
JAPAN   Misao Arauchi
KOREA   Kim Sa-rang
LEBANON   Sandra Rizk (World '00)
MALAYSIA   Tung Mei Chin
MALTA   Rosalie Theuma
MEXICO   Jacqueline Bracamontes Van-Hoorde
NETHERLANDS   Reshma Roopram
NEW ZEALAND   Kateao Nehua
NICARAGUA   Ligia Cristina Argüello Roa (Top 5 World '01)
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Janet Han King
NORWAY   Linda Marshall
PANAMA   Ivette Maria Cordovez Usuga
PARAGUAY   Rosemary Britez (Queen of the World '00)
PERU   Viviana Rivas Plata Aita (SF Asia-Pacific '98, World '01)
PHILIPPINES   Zorayda Ruth Andam
POLAND   Monika Gruda
PORTUGAL   Telma Rute Jesus Santos
SINGAPORE   Jaime Teo Chai-Lin
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Zuzana Basturova
SLOVENIA   Minka Alagi
SOUTH AFRICA   Jo-Ann Cindy Strauss (SF World '01)
SWEDEN   Malin Olsson
SWITZERLAND   Mahara McKay (World '00)
TAIWAN   Chiang Hsin-Ting (International '00)
THAILAND   Varinthorn "Uan" Padungvithee
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Alexia Charlerie (Queen of the World '02)
TURKEY   Sedef Avci
TURKS & CAICOS   Shereen Novie Gardiner
UKRAINE   Yuliya Linova
URUGUAY   Carla Piaggio
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Lisa Hasseba Wayne
YUGOSLAVIA   Ana Jankovic
ZIMBABWE   Tsungai Muswerakuenda

Did not compete
BARBADOS  
CHINA   Wei Shanyi
COOK ISLANDS   Louisa Maire Browne
DENMARK    
GREAT BRITAIN  
GUAM  
HONG KONG   Vivian Wai Wan Lau
MOZAMBIQUE   Nica Gemo

Replaced
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Shakima Nashama Stoutt (underage)
RUSSIA   Oksana Gennadyevna Fyodorova (took exams at Interior Ministry training school May 15)
____________________

2002 program cover

Miss Universe 2002

2002 May 29
Roberto Clemente Coliseum, San Juan PUR
75 participants

Results
1  RUSSIA    Oksana Gennadyevna Fyodorova (dethroned Sept. 23, 2002)
2  PANAMA    Yostin "Justine" Lissette Pasek Patiño (took over the title)
3  CHINA    Zhuo Ling
4  SOUTH AFRICA    Vanessa Do Ceu Carreira
5  VENEZUELA    Cinthia Cristina Lander Zamora (International '02)

Top 10
ALBANIA   Anisa Kospiri
CANADA   Neelam Verma
CYPRUS   Demetra Eleftheriou
GERMANY   Natascha Vanessa Börger Sevilla (2nd RU Intercontinental '02, winner Model of the World '02, winner Baltic Sea '03, 1st RU Europe '02, SF International '04)
INDIA   Neha Dhupia

Awards
Miss Amity   U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) COLOMBIA, 2) PUERTO RICO. 3) DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Remainder
ANGOLA   Geovana Pinto Leite
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Aisha Ralph
ARUBA   Deyanira Ludwina Frank
AUSTRALIA   Sarah Janette Davies (SF World '04)
BAHAMAS   Nadia Rodgers-Albury
BELGIUM   Ann van Elsen (Europe '01)
BOLIVIA   Paola Clarisse Coimbra Antipieff (4th RU Sudamericana '01, Coffee '03)
BRAZIL   Joseane Procasco Güntzell de Oliveira
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Anastasia Tonge
BULGARIA   Elena Georgieva Dimitrova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Shannon McLean (World '01)
CHILE   Nicole Rencoret Ladrón de Guevara
COLOMBIA   Vanessa Alexandra Mendoza Bustos
COSTA RICA   Merylin Villalta Castro
CROATIA   Ivana Paris
CURACAO   Ayannette Mary Ann Statia (winner Teen International '00, SF World '02)
CZECH REPUBLIC   Diana Kobzanova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Ruth Ocumarez Apataño
ECUADOR   Isabel Cristina Ontaneda Pinto (Earth '03)
EGYPT   Sally Shanin
EL SALVADOR   Elisa Sandoval Rodríguez
ESTONIA   Jana Tafenau
FINLAND   Janette Broman (Baltic Sea '03)
FRANCE   Sylvie Tellier
GHANA   Stephanie Walkins-Fia
GREECE   Eleni Paparigopoulou
GUATEMALA   Karina Maribel Velásquez Portillo
GUYANA   Mia Rahaman
HONDURAS   Erika Lizeth Ramírez Marin
HUNGARY   Edit Friedl (Europe '02)
IRELAND   Lisa O’Sullivan
ISRAEL   Yamit Har-Noy
ITALY   Anna Rigon
JAMAICA   Sanya Hughes
JAPAN   Mina Chiba
KENYA   Julie Njeru
KOREA   Kim Min-kyoung
MALAYSIA   Karen Ang Lit Eit
MAURITIUS   Karen Alexandre
MEXICO   Erika Yadira Cruz Escalante
NAMIBIA   Michelle Heitha (World '01)
NETHERLANDS   Kim Kötter (3rd RU Europe '02)
NICARAGUA   Marianela Lacayo Mendoza (International '03)
NIGERIA   Chinenye Ochuba (SF World '02)
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Virginia Gridley
NORWAY   Hege Hatlo
PERU   Adriana Zubiate Flores
PHILIPPINES   Karen Loren Medrano Agustin (SF Globe '02)
POLAND   Joanna Drozdowska (World '01, Baltic Sea '03)
PORTUGAL   Iva Catarina da Silva Lamarão
PUERTO RICO   Isis Marie Casalduc Gonzalez
SINGAPORE   Nuraliza Osman
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Eva Dzodlova
SLOVENIA   Iris Mulej (World '06)
SPAIN   Vania Millán Miras
SWEDEN   Malou Hansson
SWITZERLAND   Jennifer Ann Gerber
THAILAND   Janjira "Look Jan" Janchome
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Nasma Mohammed
URUGUAY   Fiorella Freitas
TURKEY   Cagla Kubat
UKRAINE   Liliana Gorova
USA   Shauntay Renae Hinton
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Merlisa Rhonda George
YUGOSLAVIA   Sladjana Bozovic (2nd RU Earth '02)

Did not compete
ARGENTINA  
BELIZE  Karen Russell
BOTSWANA  
INDONESIA  Angelina Sondakh
LEBANON  Christina Sawaya (World '01, winner International '02) (would not compete with Israel)
MALTA  Loredana Zammit
NEW ZEALAND   
PARAGUAY  Maria Gabriela Riquelme Escuna
ST. MAARTEN  Bernice Gumbs
TAIWAN  
TURKS & CAICOS  Euwonka Selver (dethroned)
ZIMBABWE
____________________

2003 program cover

Miss Universe 2003

2003 June 3
Figali Convention Center, Panama City PAN
71 participants

Results
1  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Amelia Patricia Vega Polanco
2  VENEZUELA   Mariángel Ruiz Torrealba
3  SOUTH AFRICA   Cindy Nell (World '03)
4  SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Sanja Papic (2nd RU Europe '03)
5  JAPAN   Miyako Miyazaki

Top 10
BRAZIL   Gislaine Rodrigues Ferreira
CANADA   Leanne Marie Cecile
CZECH REPUBLIC   Katerina Smrzova (World '02)
NAMIBIA   Ndapewa Alfons (World '02)
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Faye Alibocus

Top 15
ANGOLA   Ana José Sebastião
GREECE   Marieta Chrousala (SF Europe '03)
PANAMA   Stefanie De Roux Martín
PERU   Claudia Ortiz de Zevallos Cano (SF Earth '02)
USA   Susie Castillo Cintrón

Awards
Miss Amity   ANTIGUA & BARBUDA  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 2 (tied) PANAMA   & PERU

Remainder
ALBANIA   Denisa Kola (World '03)
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Kai Davis
ARGENTINA   Laura Constanza Romero Delmelli (Asia Pacific '03, Tourism Int'l '03)
ARUBA   Malayka Carolina Rasmijn
AUSTRALIA   Ashlea Talbot
BAHAMAS   Nadia Johnson
BARBADOS   Nadia Forte
BELGIUM   Julie Taton  (Europe '03, World '03)
BELIZE   Becky Belinda Bernard
BOLIVIA   Irene Aguilera Vargas (1st RU Sudamericana '02)
BULGARIA   Elena Tihomirova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Nichelle Antoinette Welcome (World '03)
CHINA   Wei Wu
COLOMBIA   Diana Lucia Mantilla Prada
COSTA RICA   Andrea Ovares López
CROATIA   Ivana Delac
CURACAO   Vanessa Maria Van Arendonk (International '01)
CYPRUS   Ivi Lazarou
ECUADOR   Andrea Marceia Jácome Ruiz
EGYPT   Nour El-Samary
EL SALVADOR   Diana Renée Valdivieso Dubón
ESTONIA   Katrin Susi
FINLAND   Anna Maria Strömberg (winner Baltic Sea '04, Scandinavia '04)
FRANCE   Emmanuelle Chossat
GERMANY   Aleksandra Vodjanikova (SF Europe '03)
GUATEMALA   Florecita de Jesús Cobián Azurdia (Coffee '05)
GUYANA   Leanna Yulanie Damond
HUNGARY   Viktoria Tomozi
INDIA   Nikita Anand
IRELAND   Lesley Flood
ISRAEL   Sivan Klein
ITALY   Silvia Ceccon
JAMAICA   Michelle Lecky
KOREA   Geum Na-na
MALAYSIA   Elaine Daly
MAURITIUS   Marie-Aimée Bergicourt (World '03)
MEXICO   Marisol González Casas
NETHERLANDS   Tessa Amber Brix
NEW ZEALAND   Sharee Adams
NICARAGUA   Claudia Salmerón Avilés
NIGERIA   Ohumotu Celia Bissong (World '03)
NORWAY   Hanne-Karine Sorby
PHILIPPINES   Carla Gay Sunga Balingit
POLAND   Iwona Makuch
PUERTO RICO   Carla Tricoli Rodríguez
RUSSIA   Olesya Bondarenko
SINGAPORE   Bernice Wong Chea Mei
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Petra Mokrosova
SLOVENIA   Polona Bas
SPAIN   Eva Maria González Fernández
SWEDEN   Helena Stenbäck
SWITZERLAND   Nadine Vinzens
TAIWAN   Beverly Chen Szu-Yu (Chinese International-Melbourne '02)
THAILAND   Yaowalak "Jieb" Traisurat
TURKEY   Özge Ulusoy
UKRAINE   Litiya Kopytova

Withdrew due to dehydration
ICELAND   Manuela Ósk Hardardóttir

Did not compete
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Bethsaida Smith
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Kimberly Castro
____________________

2004 program cover

Miss Universe 2004

2004 June 1
Centro de Convenciones CEMEXPO, Quito ECU
80 participants

Results
1  AUSTRALIA   Jennifer Louise Hawkins
2  USA   Shandi Ren Finnessey (America-Missouri '03)
3  PUERTO RICO   Alba Giselle Reyes Santos
4  PARAGUAY   Yanina Alicia González Jorgge (3rd RU Earth '04)
5  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Danielle Amanda Jones

Top 10
COLOMBIA   Catherine Daza Manchola
COSTA RICA   Nancy Soto Martínez (SF Teen International '99, Sudamericana '04)
ECUADOR   María Susana Rivadeneira Simball
INDIA   Tanushree Dutta
JAMAICA   Christine Renée Straw (5th RU World '98)

Top 15
ANGOLA   Telma de Jesus Esperança Sonhi
CHILE   Gabriela Alejandra Barros Tapia
MEXICO   Rosalva Yazmín Luna Ruiz
NORWAY   Kathrine Sörland (3rd RU World '02)
SWITZERLAND   Bianca Nicole Sissing (SF World '03)

Awards
Miss Amity   ITALY  
Miss Photogenic   PUERTO RICO  
Best National Costume  1) PANAMA, 2) MEXICO, 3) TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Best National Costume finalists : ECUADOR, EGYPT, INDIA, PUERTO RICO, URUGUAY, USA, VENEZUELA  

Remainder
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Anne-Marie Brown (World '03)
ARUBA   Zerelda "Zizi" Candice Wai-Yen Lee (1st RU World '01)
AUSTRIA   Daniela Strigl
BAHAMAS   Raquel Simone Horton
BARBADOS   Cindy Shenetta Batson Maizz
BELGIUM   Lindsy DeHollander
BELIZE   Leilah Anne Magdalena Pandy (Earth '06)
BOLIVIA   Gabriela Oviedo Serrate (SF Sudamericana '03, Atlantico '04)
BOTSWANA   Icho Keolotswe
BRAZIL   Fabiane Niclotti
BULGARIA   Ivelina Petrova
CANADA   Venessa Lynn Fisher
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Stacey-Ann Rose Kelly (World '04)
CHINA   Alina Zhang Meng (Chinese International-Australia '00)
CROATIA   Marijana Rupcic
CURACAO   Angeline Fernandine da Silva de Goes (World '03)
CYPRUS   Nayia Iacovidou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Lucie Vachova (World '03)
DENMARK   Tina Christensen (Scandinavia '99, SF Europe '02)
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Larissa del Mar Fiallo Scalon
EGYPT   Heba Ahmad El-Sisy (World '04)
EL SALVADOR   Silvia Gabriela Mejía Córdova
ESTONIA   Sirle Kalma
ETHIOPIA   Ferehiyewot Abebe Mekuriya
FINLAND   Mira Salo (1st RU Scandinavia '05, SF Europe '05)
FRANCE   Laëtitia Bleger
GEORGIA   Nino Murtazashvilli
GERMANY   Shermine Sharivar
GHANA   Menaye Donkor
GREECE   Evangelia "Valia" Kakouti (SF Europe '05)
GUATEMALA   Marva Cecilia Weatherborn Serrano
GUYANA   Odessa Abenaa Phillips (World '02)
HUNGARY   Blanka Bakos
IRELAND   Cathriona Duignam
ISRAEL   Gal Gadot
ITALY   Laia Manetti
JAPAN   Eri Machimoto
KENYA   Anita Maina
KOREA   Choi Yun-yong
LEBANON   Marie-José Hnein (SF World '03)
MALAYSIA   Andrea Veronica Fonseka
NETHERLANDS   Lindsay Grace Pronk
NICARAGUA   Marifely Argüello César (SF Earth '04)
NIGERIA   Anita Queen Uwagbale (World '04)
PANAMA   Jéssica Patricia Rodríguez Clark
PERU   Liesel Holler Sotomayor
PHILIPPINES   Maricar Manalaysay Balagtas (winner Globe International '01)
POLAND   Paulina Panek
RUSSIA   Kseniya Kustova
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Dragana Dujovic
SINGAPORE   Sandy Kwang-En Chua
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Zuzana Dvorska
SLOVENIA   Sabina Remar
SOUTH AFRICA   Joan Kwena Ramagoshi (World '04)
SPAIN   Maria Jesús Ruiz Garzón (3rd RU Hispanoamericana '07)
ST. VINCENT   & the GRENADINES   LaFerne Fraser
TAIWAN   Janie Yu-Chen Hsieh
SWEDEN   Katarina Wigander
THAILAND   Morakot "Aimee" Kittisara
TURKEY   Fatos Segmen
TURKS & CAICOS   Shamara Ariza
UKRAINE   Oleksandra Nikolayenko (winner Tourism Int'l '02, SF World '01)
URUGUAY   Nicole Dupont Giglio
VENEZUELA   Ana Karina Áñez Delgado
VIETNAM   Hoang Thi Ngoc

Withdrew
ICELAND   Ragnhildur Steinunn Jónsdóttir
MAURITIUS   Sabine Guichamans Bourdet (World '04)

Replaced
ARUBA   Fatima Salie (World '04)
BELGIUM   Ellen Petri (World '04)
____________________

2005 program cover

Miss Universe 2005

2005 May 31
Impact Arena Maungthong Thani, Nonthaburi THA
81 participants

Results
1  CANADA   Natalie Glebova (2nd RU Maja Mundial '04)
2  PUERTO RICO   Cynthia Enid Olavarría Rivera
3  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Renata de Jesús Soñé Savery
4  MEXICO   Laura Elizondo Erhard
5  VENEZUELA   Mónica Spear Mootz

Top 10
6  PERU   Débora Susan Sulca Cravero
7  LATVIA   Ieva Kokorevica
8  SWITZERLAND   Fiona Hefti (World '04)
9  USA   Chelsea Scott Cooley
10  ISRAEL   Yelena Ralph

Top 15
11  GREECE   Evangelia Aravani
12  SOUTH AFRICA   Claudia Henkel
13  NORWAY   Helene Traasavik (World '05)
14  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Magdalene "Maggie" Walcott (SF World '03)
15  INDONESIA   Artika Sari Devi Kusmayadi

Awards
Miss Amity   U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume  1) THAILAND, 2) CZECH REPUBLIC, 3) MEXICO

Remainder
ALBANIA   Agnese Vuthaj (World '04)
ANGOLA   Zenilde Laurinda Josias
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Shermain Sunja Jeremy (SF World '04)
ARUBA   Luisana Nikulay Cicilia (World '04)
AUSTRALIA   Michelle Guy
BAHAMAS   Denia Ikena Nixon
BARBADOS   Nada Hannahlee Yearwood
BELGIUM   Debby De Waele
BELIZE   Andrea Erlington
BOLIVIA   Paola Andrea Abudinen Richter
BRAZIL   Carina Schlichting Beduschi
BULGARIA   Galina Gancheva
CHILE   Renata Ruiz Pértez
CHINA   Tao Si-Yuan
COLOMBIA   Adriana Cecilia Tarud Durán
COSTA RICA   Johanna Fernández Madrigal  (Coffee '06)
CROATIA   Jelena Glisic
CURACAO   Rychacviana "Vantje" Coffie (winner Intercontinental '02)
CYPRUS   Elena Hadjidemetriou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Katerina Smejkalová
DENMARK   Gitte Hanspal (winner Scandinavia '05)
ECUADOR   Laura Ximena Zamora Moreano
EGYPT   Meriam George (SF Intercontinental '05, Top 8 Earth '06)
EL SALVADOR   Irma Marina Dimas Pineda (SF Earth '05, Maja Mundial '06)
ETHIOPIA   Atetegeb Tesfaye Worku
FINLAND   Hanna Ek
FRANCE   Cindy Fabre (2nd RU Europe '05, World '05
GEORGIA   Rusudan "Ruska" Bochoidze
GERMANY   Asli Bayram (winner Europe '05)
GUATEMALA   Aida Karina Estrada Abril (Coffee '06)
GUYANA   Candisie Franklin
HUNGARY   Szandra Proksa
INDIA   Amrita Thapar
IRELAND   Mary Gormley
ITALY   Maria Teresa Francville Dominguez
JAMAICA   Raquel Wright
JAPAN   Yukari Kuzuya
KENYA   Rachel Marete
KOREA   Kim So-Young
LEBANON   Nadine Njeim (World '04)
MALAYSIA   Angela Gan Hui Boon
MAURITIUS   Marie-Natacha Magalie Antoo (World '04)
NAMIBIA   Adele Basson (World '04)
NETHERLANDS   Sharita Sopacua
NICARAGUA   Daniela Regina Clerk Castillo
NIGERIA   Roseline Mopinle Amusu
PANAMA   Rosa María Hernández Cedeño
PARAGUAY   Karina Rebeca Buttner Naumann (2nd RU Sudamericana '03, World '03)
PHILIPPINES   Gionna Jimenez Cabrera
POLAND   Marta Kossakowska
RUSSIA   Nataliya Nikolayeva
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Jelena Mandic
SINGAPORE   Cheryl Tay
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Michaela Drencková
SLOVENIA   Dalila Dragojevic
SPAIN   Verónica Hidalgo Hernández
SRI LANKA   Rozanne Diasz
THAILAND   Chananporn "Nod" Rosjan
TURKEY   Dilek Aksoy
TURKS & CAICOS   Wenika Ewing
UKRAINE   Yuliya Chernishova
UNITED KINGDOM   Brooke Elizabeth Johnston (Earth-CANADA   '03)
URUGUAY   Viviana Antonella Arena Galvalisi (Sudamericana '05, Coffee '06)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Tricia Homer
VIETNAM   Pham Thu Hang
ZAMBIA   Cynthia Kanema (World '03, International '04, Earth '05)
____________________

2006 program cover

Miss Universe 2006

2006 July 23
Shrine Auditorium, Los Angeles USA  
86 participants

Results
1  PUERTO RICO   Zuleyka Jerris Rivera Mendoza
2  JAPAN   Kurara Chibana
3  SWITZERLAND   Lauriane Gilliéron (World '05)
4  PARAGUAY   Lourdes Verónica Arévalos Elias (2nd RU South American Queen '06)
5  USA   Tara Elizabeth Conner

Top 10
BOLIVIA   Maria Desirée Durán Morales
CANADA   Alice Panikian (winner Coffee '06)
COLOMBIA   Valerie Domínguez Tarud
MEXICO   Silvia Priscila Perales Elizondo (winner International '07)
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Kenisha Nalisha Finita Thom (SF World '04)

Top 20
ARGENTINA   Magali Romitelli
BRAZIL   Rafaela Koehler Zanella
DENMARK   Betina Faurbye
ETHIOPIA   Dina Fekadu Mosissa (Tourism International '05, International '05, Earth '06)
HUNGARY   Adrienn Bende
INDIA   Neha Kapur
RUSSIA   Anna Litvinova
SWEDEN   Josephine Alhanko
THAILAND   Iyawarin (Onwarin) "Charm" Raya Osathanond
UKRAINE   Inna Tsimbalyuk

Awards
Miss Amity   GHANA  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume   JAPAN  

Remainder
ALBANIA   Eralda Hitaj
ANGOLA   Isménia Júnior
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Shari Janay McEwan
ARUBA   Melissa Laclé
AUSTRALIA   Erin McNaught
BAHAMAS   Samantha Carter
BELGIUM   Tatiana Silvia Braga Tavares (Europe '05, World '05)
BULGARIA   Galena Dimova
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Ambuyah Ruth Ebanks (World '06)
CHILE   Maria Belén Montilla Torreblanca (Hispanoamericana '07)
CHINA   GAO Yinghui
COSTA RICA   Fabriella María Quesada Sequeira (winner Teen International '02, winner Coffee '07)
CROATIA   Biljana Mancic
CYPRUS   Elena Gerodiakonou
CZECH REPUBLIC   Renata Langmannova
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Mía Lourdes Taveras López (winner American Continent '06)
ECUADOR   Katalina Mercedes "Katty" López Samán
EGYPT   Fawzeya Mohamed (World '06)
EL SALVADOR   Rebecca Iraheta
ESTONIA   Kirke Klemmer (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
FINLAND   Ninni Laaksonen (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)  
FRANCE   Alexandra Rosenfeld (winner Europe '06)
GEORGIA   Ekaterine Buadze
GERMANY   Natalie Elvira Ackermann Montealegre (4th RU Intercontinental '06)
GHANA   Angela Asare
GREECE   Olympia Hopsonidou
GUATEMALA   Jackelinne Krimilda Verenice Piccinini Otten (World '06)
GUYANA   Alana Ernest
ICELAND   Sif Aradottir (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
IRELAND   Melanie Boreham (Earth '06)
INDONESIA   Nadine Chandrawinata
ISRAEL   Anastasya Yentin
JAMAICA   Cindy Wright
KAZAKHSTAN   Dina Nuraliyeva (SF World '09)
KOREA   Kim Joo-hee
LATVIA   Sanita Kublina
LEBANON   Gabrielle Bou Rached
MALAYSIA   Melissa Ann Tan Swee Yen
MAURITIUS   Isabelle Antoo
NAMIBIA   Anna Svetlana Nashandi (World '06)
NEW ZEALAND   Elizabeth Gray
NICARAGUA   Maria Cristiana Frixione Mendoza (winner World Miss University '06)
NIGERIA   Tienepre Alexandra Oki
NORTHERN MARIANAS   Shequita DeLeon Guerrero Bennett (International '06)
NORWAY   Martine Jonassen
PANAMA   Maria Alessandra Mezquita Lapadula
PERU   Fiorella Viñas
PHILIPPINES   Lia Andrea Aquino Ramos
POLAND   Francys Mayela Barraza Sudnicka (Top 8 Earth '06)
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO   Nada Milinic
SINGAPORE   Carol Cheong Yim Foon
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Judita Hrubyova (SF Earth '06)
SLOVENIA   Natasa Pinoza
SOUTH AFRICA   Nokuthula "Thuli" Sithole (World '06)
SPAIN   Elisabeth Reyes Villegas
SRI LANKA   Jacqueline Fernandez
ST. LUCIA   Sascha Gianne Michaele Andrew-Rose (World '04)
ST. MARTIN   Gisella Hilliman
ST. VINCENT   & the GRENADINES   Shivern Peters
TURKEY   Ceyla Kirazli
TURKS & CAICOS   Shavenna Been
UNITED KINGDOM   Julie Doherty
URUGUAY   Fatimih Dávila Sosa (1st RU American Continent '06, Top 6 South American Queen '06, SF Model of the World '06, World '08)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   JeT’aime Cheree Cerge (Earth '07)
VENEZUELA   Jictzad Nakarhyt Viña Carreño (2nd RU South American Queen '05)
ZAMBIA   Mofya Nickoleta Chisenga (Tourism Queen Int'l '05, Tourism World '05, SF Beauty of the World '09)

Replaced
CHINA   Qi Fang
RUSSIA   Alla Tretyakova (got married in April)

Did not compete
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS   Deria Joseph
PORTUGAL   Marina Rodrigues
____________________

2007 program cover

Miss Universe 2007

2007 May 28
National Auditorium, Mexico City MEX
77 participants

Results
1  JAPAN   Riyo Mori
2  BRAZIL   Natália Aparecida Guimarães (SF Intercontinental '06, winner Top Model of the World '07)
3  VENEZUELA   Lydimar “Ly” Carolina Jonaitis Escalona
4  KOREA   Lee "Honey" Ha-Nui
5  USA   Rachel Renee Smith

Top 10
ANGOLA   Micaela Patricia Reis (1st World '07)
INDIA   Puja Gupta
MEXICO   Rosa María Ojeda Cuen
NICARAGUA   Xiomara Blandino Artola
TANZANIA   Flaviana Matata

Top 15
CZECH REPUBLIC   Lucie Hadasova
DENMARK   Zaklina Sojic (1st RU Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07)
SLOVENIA   Tjasa Kokalj
THAILAND   Farung "Kwang" Yuthithum
UKRAINE   Lyudmila Bikmullina

Awards
Miss Amity   CHINA  
Miss Photogenic   PHILIPPINES  
Best National Costume   (not awarded)

Remainder
ALBANIA   Sadina Alla
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Stephanie Winter
ARGENTINA   Daniela Alejandra Stucan Figliomeni (World '00, 4th RU Coffee '01, 3rd RU Earth '01, South American Queen '02)
ARUBA   Carolina Raven (winner Teen International '99)
AUSTRALIA   Kimberly Busteed
BAHAMAS   Trinere Lynes
BARBADOS   Jewel Diane Garner
BELGIUM   Annelien Coorevits
BELIZE   Maria Jeffrey (Earth '07)
BOLIVIA   Jessica Anne JORDAN   Burtón (Earth '06, winner Coffee '08)
BULGARIA   Gergana Kochanova
CANADA   Inga Skaya
CHINA   Zhang Ning-Ning
COLOMBIA   Eileen Roca Torralvo
COSTA RICA   Verónica Maria González Quesada (winner Banana '06)
CROATIA   Jelena Maros
CURACAO   Naemi Elizabeth Monte
CYPRUS   Polyvia Achilleos
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Indira Massiel Taveras Henríquez (winner Hispanoamericana '07)
ECUADOR   Maria Lugina Cabezas Andrade
EGYPT   Ehsan Hatem El-Kirdany
EL SALVADOR   Lissette Rodriguez
ESTONIA   Viktoria Azovskaja (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '08)
FINLAND   Noora Hautakangas (Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '08)
FRANCE   Rachel Legrain-Trapani (World '07)
GEORGIA   Ana Giorgelashvili
GERMANY   Angelina Glass (Miss Model of the World '07)
GREECE   Doukissa Nomikou
GUATEMALA   Alida Maria Boer Reyes (1st RU Teen International '00, International '07, World '09)
GUYANA   Meleesa Natasha Payne
HONDURAS   Wendy Patricia Salgado Corea
HUNGARY   Ildiko Bona
INDONESIA   Agni Pratistha Arkadewi Kuswardono
ISRAEL   Sharon Kenett
ITALY   Valentina Massi
JAMAICA   Zahra Redwood
KAZAKHSTAN   Gaukhar Rakhmetalyeva
LEBANON   Nadine Njeim (World '07)
MALAYSIA   Adelaine Chin Ai Nee
MAURITIUS   Sandra Faro
MONTENEGRO   Snezana Buskovic (Intercontinental '09)
NEW ZEALAND   Laural Barrett
NIGERIA   Ebinabo Potts-Johnson
NORWAY   Kirby Ann Tan Basken (SF Intercontinental-PHILIPPINES   '07)
PANAMA   Sorangel Matos Arce (Tourism Queen Int'l '06)
PARAGUAY   Maria José Maldonado Gomez (2nd RU Hispanoamericana '07)
PERU   Jimena Elías Roca
PHILIPPINES   Anna Theresa Luy Licaros
POLAND   Dorota Gawron (winner Baltic Sea & Scandinavia '07, International '07)
PUERTO RICO   Wilmadilis “Uma” Blasini Pérez (SF American Continent '07, Tourism Queen Int'l '07)
RUSSIA   Tatyana Kotova (World '07)
SERBIA   Teodora Marcic (International '07)
SINGAPORE   Jessica Tan Yue Chang
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Lucia Seniasova
SOUTH AFRICA   Megan Kate Coleman  (World '07)
SPAIN   Natalia Zabala Arroyo (World '07)
ST. LUCIA   Yoanna Henry
SWITZERLAND   Christa Rigozzi
TURKS & CAICOS   Saneita Barbara Been
URUGUAY   Giannina Carla Silva Varela (Top 8 Hispanoamericana '07)
U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS   Renata Christian
ZAMBIA   Rosemary Mulenga Chileshe (World '04)
____________________

2008 program cover

Miss Universe 2008

2008 July 14 (live telecast July 13 in Americas)
Crown Convention Center, Diamond Bay Resort, Nha Trang, Khanh Hoa VIE
80 participants

Results
1  VENEZUELA    Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
2  COLOMBIA    Taliana Maria Vargas Carrillo
3  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC    Marianne Elizabeth Cruz González (winner American Continent '07)
4  RUSSIA    Vera Krasova
5  MEXICO      Elisa Nájera Gualito

Top 10
AUSTRALIA   Laura Dundovic
ITALY   Claudia Ferraris
KOSOVO   Zana Krasniqi
SPAIN   Claudia Moro Fernández
USA   Crystle Danae Stewart

Top 15
CZECH REPUBLIC   Eliska Buckova
HUNGARY   Jazmin Dammak
JAPAN   Hiroko Mima
SOUTH AFRICA   Tansey Coetzee (Top 5 World '08)
VIETNAM     NGUYEN   Thuy Lam

Awards
Miss Amity   EL SALVADOR  
Miss Photogenic   (not awarded)
Best National Costume   THAILAND  
Most Beautiful Figure   MEXICO    
Miss Ao Dai (Vietnam's national costume)   VENEZUELA  

Remainder
ALBANIA   Matilda Mecini (Tourism Queen Int'l '06)
ANGOLA   Lesliana Pereira (World '08)
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA   Athina James (World '08)
ARGENTINA   Silvana Maria Belli Vega
ARUBA   Tracey Marion Jeniree Nicolaas
BAHAMAS   Sacha Scott
BELGIUM   Alizée Poulicek (World '08)
BOLIVIA   Katherine David Céspedes
BRAZIL   Natália Anderle
CANADA   Samantha Tajik
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Rebecca Parchment (World '07)
CHINA   WEI Ziya
COSTA RICA   Maria Teresa Rodríguez Rodríguez
CROATIA   Snjezana Loncarevic
CURACAO   Jenyfeer Natividad Mercelina (Hispanoamericana '08)
CYPRUS   Dimitra Sergiou
DENMARK   Marie Sten-Knudsen
ECUADOR   Doménica Francesca Saporitti Hinojosa
EGYPT   Yara Naoum
EL SALVADOR   Rebeca Moreno
ESTONIA   Julia Kovaljova
FINLAND   Satu Sinikka Tuomisto
FRANCE   Laura Tanguy (World '08)
GEORGIA   Gvantsa Daraselia
GERMANY   Madina Taher
GHANA   Yvette Nsiah
GREECE   Dionysia Koukiou
GUAM   Siera Monique Robertson
GUATEMALA   Clara Jennifer Chiong Estrada
HONDURAS   Diana Gabriela Barraza Miralda
INDIA   Simran Kaur Mundi
INDONESIA   Putri Raemawasti
IRELAND   Lynn Kelly
ISRAEL   Shunit Faragi
JAMAICA   April Jackson
KAZAKHSTAN   Alfina Nassyrova  (Top 15 World '08)
KOREA   LEE “Sun” Ji-seon
MALAYSIA   Levy Li Su Lin
MAURITIUS   Marie-Anne Olivia Carey (World '08, Tourism Queen Int'l '08)
MONTENEGRO   Dasa Zivkovic (3rd RU Tourism Queen Int'l '08)
NETHERLANDS   Charlotte Labee
NEW ZEALAND   Samantha Powell
NICARAGUA   Thelma Guisselle Rodríguez Flores
NIGERIA   Stephanie Oforka
NORWAY   Mariann Birkedal (5th RU World '10)
PANAMA   Carolina Dementiev Justavino
PARAGUAY   Giannina Ruffinelli
PERU   Karol Stephanie Castillo Pinillos (Hispanoamericana '09, Top 10 Tourism Queen of the Year Int'l '10)
PHILIPPINES   Jennifer Tarol Barrientos
POLAND   Barbara Tatara  (Earth '07)
PUERTO RICO   Ingrid María Rivera Santos (2nd RU World '05)
SERBIA   Bojana Boric
SINGAPORE   Shenise Wong Yan Yi (Asia Pacific '99, International '02, World '05)
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Sandra Manakova
SLOVENIA   Anamarija Avbelj
SRI LANKA   Aruni Madusha Rajapakse (SF International '07)
SWITZERLAND   Amanda Ammann
TANZANIA   Amanda Ole Sululu
THAILAND   Gavintra Photijak
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO   Anya Ayoung-Chee
TURKEY   Sinem Sulun
TURKS & CAICOS   Angelica Lightbourne
UKRAINE   Eleonora Masalab
UNITED KINGDOM   Lisa Lazarous
URUGUAY   Paula Andrea Díaz Galione (3rd RU Hispanoamericana '08)
___________________

2009 program cover

Miss Universe 2009

2009 August 23
Atlantis Paradise Island, Nassau BAH
83 participants

Results
1  VENEZUELA   Stefanía Fernández Krupij
2  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   Ada Aimée de la Cruz González (SF World '07)
3  KOSOVO   Marigona "Gona" Dragusha
4  AUSTRALIA   Rachael Anne Finch
5  PUERTO RICO   Mayra Matos Pérez (winner Teen International '06)

Top 10
CZECH REPUBLIC   Iveta Lutovska (winner Miss Model of the World '07)
FRANCE   Chloe Mortaud (Top 7 World '09)
SOUTH AFRICA   Tatum Lucy Keshwar (2nd RU World '09)
SWITZERLAND   Whitney Toyloy
USA   Kristen Dalton

Top 15
ALBANIA   Hasna Xhukici
BELGIUM   Zeynep Kübra Sever (World '09)
CROATIA   Sarah Cosic
ICELAND   Ingibjörg Raghnheidur Egilsdottir
SWEDEN  Renate Veronica Cerljen

Awards
Miss Congeniality   CHINA  
Miss Photogenic   THAILAND  
Best National Costume   1) PANAMA, 2) NICARAGUA, 3) THAILAND  

Remainder
ANGOLA   Nelsa Suraia Pombal Alves
ARGENTINA   Johanna Mariel Lasic Cid (Intercontinental '11)
ARUBA   Angene Dianne Shanella Croes
BAHAMAS   Kiara Sherman
BOLIVIA   Noemi Dominique Rosa Peltier De Liotta (4th RU Hispanoamericana '08)
BRAZIL   Larissa Costa Silva de Oliveira
BULGARIA   Elitsa Lubenova
CANADA   Mariana Valente
CAYMAN ISLANDS   Nicosia Lawson (World '08)
CHINA   WANG Jingyao
COLOMBIA   Michelle Rouillard Estrada
COSTA RICA   Jessica Maria Umaña Solís
CURACAO   Angenie Anamaria Simon (World '10)
CYPRUS   Kielia Giasemidou
ECUADOR   Sandra Maria Vinces Pinargote (1st RU Hispanoamericana '09)
EGYPT   Elham Wagdi Fadel (Earth '05, International '06, SF Intercontinental '07)
EL SALVADOR   Jacquelin Mayella Mena Mahomar
ESTONIA   Diana Arno
ETHIOPIA   Melat Woldesenbet Yante
FINLAND   Essi Pöysti
GEORGIA   Lika Orjonikidze (SF Intercontinental '09)
GERMANY   Martina Lee
GHANA   Jennifer Victoria Koranteng
GREAT BRITAIN   Clair Cooper (Earth-England '07)
GREECE   Viviana Campanile-Zagorianakou
GUAM   Racine Manley
GUATEMALA   Lourdes Elisa Figueroa Araujo
GUYANA   Jenel Cox
HONDURAS   Belgica Nathaly Suarez Arias
HUNGARY   Zsuzsana “Suzan” Budai
INDIA   Ekta Shivangani Choudhury
INDONESIA   Zivanna Letisha Siregar
IRELAND   Diana Donnelly
ISRAEL   Yulia Dyment
ITALY   Laura Valenti
JAMAICA   Carolyn Yapp
JAPAN   Emiri Miyasaka
KOREA   Na Ri
LEBANON   Martine Tlete Andraos (World '09)
MALAYSIA   Joanne Belle NG Li Vun
MAURITIUS   Deanna Valerie Anais Veerapatren (World '09, International '10)
MEXICO   Karla Maria Carrillo González
MONTENEGRO   Anja Jovanovic
NAMIBIA   Happie Namsiku Ntelamo (World '09)
NETHERLANDS   Avalon-Chanel Weyzig (World '09)
NEW ZEALAND   Katie Taylor
NICARAGUA   Indiana Maria Sánchez Sánchez
NIGERIA   Enifovwe Sandra Otohwo
NORWAY   Eli Landa
PANAMA   Diana Patricia Broce Bravo
PARAGUAY   Mareike Baumgarten Oroa (Hispanoamericana '09)
PERU   Karen Susana Schwarz Espinoza
PHILIPPINES   Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo
POLAND   Angelika Jakubowska (International '09)
ROMANIA   Bianca Elena Constantin
RUSSIA   Sofiya Andreevna Rudieva
SERBIA   Dragana Atlija
SINGAPORE   Rachel Kum
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   Denisa Mendrejova
SLOVENIA   Mirela Korac
SPAIN   Estíbaliz Pereira Rabade
TANZANIA   Illuminata James Wize (International '09)
THAILAND   Chutima "Chantelle" Durongdej
TURKEY   Senem Kuyucuoglu
UKRAINE   Kristina Kots-Gotlib
URUGUAY   Cinthia Carolina D’Ottone Reyna (Hispanoamericana '09)
VIETNAM   VO Hoang Yen
ZAMBIA   Andella Chileshe Matthews

Withdrew
TURKS & CAICOS   Jewel DeAnn Selver (Aug. 22 due to "dehydration")

 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu