2002-2010
Home Best Model Elite Model Look Miss Model Supermodel International Supermodel of the World Top Model

   

 

2002-2010 2011-

 

 


2003
1st RU Sweden, winner Slovak Republic, 2nd RU Denmark


2004
2nd RU Denmark, 1st RU U.S.A., winner Holland

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2002
2002 September 7
Théatre Antique, Carthage (Tunis), Tunisia
57 entries

Results
1  Yugoslavia  Ana Mihajlovic
2
 U.S.A.  Breanne McLean
3
 Tunisia  Kenza Fourati

Among the semi-finalists
Brazil  Ingrid Kelly Ribeiro Feitosa
China  Jing Zhang
France  Aurore Fitzentz

Remainder
Argentina  Carolina Moore
Austria  Stephanie Eckhoff
Bolivia  Claudia Daiany Kalman Rodríguez
Bosnia & Herzegovina  Zeljana Gusavac
Brazil  Giovanna Machado Cornacchia
Bulgaria  Valentina Dimova
Canada  Patricia Siwiec
Chile  Ximena Isabel Huilipán Muñoz (Miss Model of the World '05)
China  Shi Zhou Liang
Colombia  Camila Barreneche
Croatia  Kristina Matkovic
Czech Republic  Ester Geislerova
Denmark  Mia-Luise Heide
England  Jamie Gunns
England  Katherine Warren
France  Domitille LeClercq
France  Johanna Parfait
Germany  Karina Döhrn
Germany  Sara Thimann
Greece  Pelagia Kanellopoulou
Holland  Naomi Laan
Hong Kong  Christy Wai Ching Lau
Hungary  Eniko Mihalik
Italy  Camilla D’Alfonso
Italy  Claudia Cedro
Japan  Mariane Tajima Schrader
Macedonia  Endzi Stojanovska
Mexico  Andra García Boller
Poland  Sara Brittingham
Portugal  Joana Caniço
Puerto Rico  Samantha Ruiz Vélez
Romania  Carmen Florenta Popa
Russia  Yuliya Mitskevich
Russia  Yuliya Ryzhova
Slovak Republic  Eva Cvopova
South Africa  Lynn Lue
Spain  Cristina Capella
Sweden  Hilda Rudbo
Sweden  Isabella Bromar
Sweden  Lizette Lodin
Switzerland  Raquel Alvarez
Tunisia  Ghalia Sahali
Turkey  Tugce Kazaz
Ukraine  Anastasiya Drozdova
U.S.A.  Breanne McLean
U.S.A.  Courtney Fulton
U.S.A.  Melissa Haro
U.S.A.  Nikki Baker
U.S.A.  Randi Lea Garcia
Vietnam  Truc Thanh Truong Thuy
Yugoslavia  Marija Micunovic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2003
2003 November 8
Indoor Stadium, Singapore
65 entries

Results
1  Slovak Republic  Denisa Dvoncova
2
 Sweden  Pernilla Lindner
3
 Denmark  Christel Winther Petersen

Semi-finalists
Brazil  Emília Cechele
China  Jia Ni Ni
Czech Republic  Lenka Sebestova
Estonia  Jekaterina Saurkina
France  Tiffany Collier
Germany  Charlott Cordes
Germany  Jeanna Krichel
Italy  Chiara Baschetti
Latvia  Madara Spirge
Poland  Katarzyna Knioza
Puerto Rico  Carmen Rosa Dávila Betances
Serbia & Montenegro  Jelena Stozinic
Singapore  Zhang Man Lu

Remainder
Argentina  Maria Celeste Munge Cordera
Armenia  Karine Gayamian
Austria  Carina Pichler
Bolivia  Verónica Rubí Angus Vélez
Bosnia & Herzegovina  Sabina Serdarevic
Brazil  Carime Buzetti Lobo
Brazil  Rojane Fradique Santos
Bulgaria  Violeta Huan Kong
Chile  Roberta Hinrichsen
Colombia  Andrea Marcela Escobar Duque
Costa Rica  Catalina Arias Acón
Croatia  Marina Mirtz
Dubai  Maya Mircheva
England  Harriett Cullingford
France  Noëlle Roques
Georgia  Natalia Nutsubidze
Greece  Xenia Besedina
Holland  Maya Roest
Holland  Tera Feberwee
Hong Kong  Chi Ying Leung
Indonesia  Paula Verhoeven
Israel  Israela Avtav
Israel  My Ackerman
Japan  Kassia Shigematsu
Korea  Hyun-ji Seung
Korea  Jung-yang Eun
Malaysia  Ethel Cho See Peng
Mexico  Tania Peña
Morocco  Amina El-Allam
Panama  Ingrid Jimena Romaña Blanquicet
Paraguay  Analía Diana Marecos
Ruiz Díaz
Philippines  Raya Mananquil
Poland  Magdalena Lamenta
Portugal  Rita
Leonor Romão Gonçalves
Romania  Oana Timerman
Serbia & Montenegro  Dubravka Matovic
Slovak Republic  Miroslava Hruskova
Spain  Ana Grau Vera
Switzerland  Anita Mitrovic
Taiwan  Gina Hu
Thailand  Rattanaluck Kam-kaew
Tunisia  Rim Saidi
Ukraine  Lisa Onysko
U.S.A.  Emily Van Eck
U.S.A.  Shayla Janelle Rosenthall
U.S.A.  Stacy Lobb
Uruguay  Federica Blanco Ferreira
Venezuela  Elia Karina Rivero Molnar
Vietnam  Nguyen Thuy Nga

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2004
2004 December 2
Shanghai, China
79 entries

Results
1  Holland  Sofie Oosterwaal
2
 U.S.A.  Dana Marcolina
3
 Denmark  Maj Bjerre

Top 20 semi-finalists
China  Yu Qiong
China  Zhang Qi

Croatia  Maja Miladinovic
Estonia 
Enely Meritam
France  Julie-Emilie de Gouy
Germany 
Jacqueline Urbing
Holland 
Annemijn Boon
Holland  Myrthe Platje
India  Vibhinita Verma
Senegal 
Ayé Tounkara
Slovak Republic 
Michaela Hlavackova
Slovak Republic  Michaela Kocianova
Sweden 
Emma Ahlund
Sweden  Sofia Tegnelund
Switzerland  Alexandra Zanvit
Ukraine  Inna Serpukhovitina
U.S.A.  Amy Cook

Remainder
Armenia 
Mari Aksel Nubarian
Australia  Jessica Davidson
Austria  Kirsten Pöltl
Belgium  Kelly Van den Kerchove
Bolivia  Andrea Aliaga
Brazil  Luciana Santos dos Reis
Brazil  Rebecca Gobbi de Faria
Bulgaria  Inna Ivanova
Chile  Vanesa Ceruti
China  Jiang Danyi
China  Liu Dan
China  Wu Tingting
Colombia  Brilly Flórez García
Curacao  Stephany Francisca
Czech Republic  Silvie Filanova
Czech Republic  Hana Minarcikova
Denmark  Josefine Hedemann
Dominican Republic  Diany García
England  Lia Bishop
England  Rachel King
Germany  Franziska Frank
Greece  Dominiki Gkrenio
Holland  Florine Dunki Jacobs
Hong Kong 
Melanie Woo Zeller
Hungary  Katalin Toth
India  Sucheta Sharma
Israel  Ksenya Stefanov
Italy  Alexandra Banach
Italy  Sofia Bruscoli
Japan  Samille Miyake
Lebanon  Lea Bassil
Macedonia  Martina Risteska
Malaysia  Kuan May Leong
Mexico  Mariana Herrera Barrera
Nicaragua  Carolina Morán
Molina Gordillo
Panama  Nallalit
Rocío González Telo
Paraguay  Cristina Romina Bogado Cáceres
Philippines  Ria Fernandez Bolivar
Poland  Justyna Rutkowska
Portugal  Kamila Gonçalves
Puerto Rico  Lynnette Mendoza
Romania  Milena Leca
Russia  Maria Chernova
Russia  Svetlana Sergienko
Serbia & Montenegro  Sanja Brnovic
Serbia & Montenegro  Danijela Dimitrovska
Spain  Ariana Martínez Moreno
Spain  Stefany Armada Sen
Sweden  Emma Lindholm
Switzerland  Ladina Moser
Taiwan  Lin Yu Li
Thailand  Kamonluk Pannin
Ukraine  Nataliya Ruskykh
U.S.A.  Alyson Whitman
U.S.A.  Jordan Dean
U.S.A.  Melanie Ratcliff
U.S.A.  Rebecca Innacone
Uruguay  Gabriela Roses
Venezuela  Nathaly Navas

 



2005
winner France, 2nd RU Slovak Republic, 1st RU Sweden


 

 

 

2006
winner Czech Republic


2007
1st RU Holland, winner France, 2nd RU Czech Republic

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2005

2005 November 12
Shanghai Grand Stage, Shanghai, China
60 entries

Results
1  France  Charlotte Belliard
2  Sweden  Johanna Jonsson
3  Slovak Republic  Alexandra Gachulincova

Among the Top 15 semi-finalists
China  Xie Feiyuan

Remainder
Australia  Georgia Carr
Australia  Jacqueline Carr
Bolivia  Pamela Moreno Peró
Brazil  Taynara Correia Novaes
Chile  Maria Alicia Hernández
China  Shi Yini
China  Xhang Ting
Colombia  Angélica Maria Duque Gómez
Colombia  Mónica Hernández
Croatia  Vesna Parcina
Czech Republic  Petra Musakova
Denmark  Gertrud Hegelund Hansen
Estonia  Regina Nesterova
France  Jodie Dagault
France  Julie Vanden Breeden
France  Kelly Fretin
Germany  Dana-Fiona Armour
Germany  Madelaine Meckes
Greece  Sophia Desiree Psaltakis
Holland  Lauren Holzhauer
Hong Kong  Susan Choi On Na
Indonesia  Misha Ismaik Ibrahim
Italy  Beatrice Pancaldi
Italy  Caterina Pucci
Italy  Giusy Petrucci
Japan  Maaya Yoshiyama
Korea  Ha-na Kang
Korea  Hye-ji Oh
Latvia  Dana Stuce
Lithuania  Vesta Blazeviciute
Malaysia  Gwen Loo Win Ying
Mexico  Natalia Pérez
Panama  Lisseth Cáceres
Paraguay  Alba Lucia Riquelme
Valenzuela
Philippines  Kim Roselle de los Santos
Poland  Anna Porzuczek
Poland  Roza Kopczynska
Portugal  Jani Gabriel
Puerto Rico  Amanda Ortiz
Serbia & Montenegro  Diana Nikolic
Serbia & Montenegro  Vanja Josic
Singapore  Stacey Pamela Chia Shimin
Slovak Republic  Viera Hajzusova
Slovak Republic  Zuzana Kopuncova
Spain  Yolanda Moreno Bello
Sweden  Amanda Urvall Nyren
Switzerland  Jenny Bachmann
Switzerland  Noreen Carmody
Taiwan  Li-Ya Wang
Thailand  Mary Nunpan Hasavari
Ukraine  Ganna Yatskiv
Ukraine  Yuliya Ivaniuk
U.S.A.  Cristiana
U.S.A.  Haylee Godfrey
U.S.A.  Rachel Olsen
Vietnam  Ngoc Hoang

 

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2006

2007 February 10
Palais de Congrès, Marrakesh, Morocco
64 entries

Results
Czech Republic  Denisa Dvorakova
Denmark  Terese Pagh Teglgaard
Sweden  Malin Ljunsberg

Among the semi-finalists
Chile  Catalina Barra
France  Catherine Decome
France  Constance Jablonski
France  Sigrid Agren
Holland 
Amanda Vooijs
Holland 
Dimphy Janse
Montenegro  Milena Vujanovic
Russia  Valeria Dmitrienko
Slovak Republic  Miroslava Michlikova
Sweden  Josefin Hedstr
öm
Switzerland  Ronja Alissa Furrer

Remainder
Armenia  Arpine Atoyan
Australia  Leah Hannam
Bolivia  Daniela Michelle Núñez del Prado
Brazil  Jéssica Sthéfani Assunção Duarte
Brazil  Letícia Amorim Teixeira
Bulgaria  Mina Veleva
Canada  Kathryn Leigh Hoby Martin
Canada  Melina Querel
Chile  Xamira Zuloaga
China  Wang Jialu
Denmark  Tinna Buhl
Dominican Republic  Mar Flores
Estonia  Kristel Reiss
Germany  Claudia Petersen
Germany  Lara Olbrich
Hong Kong  Tan Ni Wong
India  Manasvi Mangal
Italy  Rosita Pompili
Italy  Susanna Piervenanzi
Japan  Yanagisawa Miyu
Korea  Gyeon-ga An
Kosovo  Blerina Brovina
Latvia  Baiba Jukame
Lithuania  Sandra Subatyte
Malaysia  Anas Haiza Mohd Hanaffi
Mexico  Alejandra Infante Covarrubias
Montenegro  Rialda Muharemi
Paraguay  Rebeca Fernández Morsbacher
Peru  Carolina Cubas
Philippines  Maria Estrella Gloria
Poland  Julia Szczesna
Poland  Marta Kaim
Portugal  Catarina Andrade Gomes Costa
Puerto Rico  Teresita Vicente
Romania  Corina Puenaru
Romania  Ioana Valentina Boitor
Russia  Valentyna Betekhina
Serbia  Vladica Mijatovic
Singapore  Kayleigh Pirie
Spain  Maria José Gallego Cámara
Spain  Maria Teresa Prieto
Switzerland  Alix Marfurt
Taiwan  Lien Chieh Chang
Thailand  Saowalak Paengchai
Ukraine  Oksana Skvortsova
United Kingdom  Morven MacSween
U.S.A.  Alison Busse
U.S.A.  Ashley Winkler
Uruguay  Mercedes Sclavo
Venezuela  Juseni Concepción

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2007

2008 April 21
Municipal House, Prague, Czech Republic
56 entries

Results
1  France  Jennifer Messelier
2  Holland  Ymre Stiekema
3  Czech Republic  Hana Jirickova

Top 15 semi-finalists
Bosnia & Herzegovina 
Anja Tomic
China  Kiki Kang
Denmark  Annika Elfride Laurberg
France  Adama Diallo
Holland  Jaimy Visscher
Holland  Kim Trlaja
Russia  Olga Vasilyeva
Serbia  Kristina Stefanovic
Slovak Republic  Barbara Istvanova
South Africa  Rolene Strauss
Sweden 
Dorothea Barth
Switzerland  Nina Ardizzone

Remainder
Argentina  Daniela Cott
Austria  Nathalie Gruber
Belgium  Orane Godrie
Bolivia  Yessenia Yamile Ruiz Suárez
Brazil  Dines Audrei Araújo de Oliveira
Bulgaria  Hristiana Vucheva
Chile  Sofía Izquierdo
Colombia  Tania Zuluaga
Cyprus  Kristy Agapiou
Dominican Republic  Lucia Piniella
France  Marnie Edwards
Georgia  Tamta Shedania
Germany  Sarah Maurer
Greece  Eleni Zarka
Hungary  Johanna Szikszai
Hong Kong  Annette Li
Israel  Ekaterina Antonova
Italy  Chiara Cavassini
Italy  Daniela Filesi
Japan  Seshiru Kishimoto
Korea  Nala Lee
Mexico  Edsa Ramírez
Montenegro  Ivana Micevska
Peru  Juana Burga Cervera
Poland  Dagmara Bialczyk
Poland  Milena Cichecka
Puerto Rico  Keysla Maysonet
Romania  Doina Covaci
Russia  Nika Kushe
Senegal  Awa Diaw
Senegal  Khadidiatou Gaye
Spain  Noelia López Vidal
Switzerland  Georgette Kämpfen
Taiwan  Shirley Wu
Ukraine  Anna Nazarenko
Ukraine  Dariya Yakovleva
U.S.A.  Liza Golden
U.S.A.  Maranda Hollifield
Uruguay  Maria Pía Bongoll
Uruguay  Verónica Zoppolo
Venezuela  Estefani Quevedo

 

 

 

 


2008
2nd RU Sweden, 1st RU Chile, winner Belgium, 2nd RU China


2009
1st RU Italy, 2nd RU U.K., winner Switzerland, 2nd RU France


2010
1st RU Norway, winner Ukraine, 2nd RU Ukraine

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2008

2008 November 1
Crown of Beauty Theatre, Sanya, China
80 entries

Results
1  Belgium  Louise Maselis
2  Chile  Josefina Cisternas
3  (tied)  Sweden  Tilda Persson
3
 (tied)  China  Sun Feifei

Top 25
Argentina 
Sofía Krawczyk
China  Jin Zhou
Croatia  Aleksandra Radanovic
Czech Republic  Anna Kalinova
Denmark  Julie Rode
Denmark  Stine Munch Hansen
Finland  Fanny Kivimäki
France  Elena Lazic
France  Laura Kargulewicz
France  Manuela Lazic
France  Victoria Tuaz
Georgia  Ana Kowach
Holland  Ayna Visser
Nigeria  Tracy Onyekachukwu
Russia  Yekaterina Obrubova
Slovak Republic  Anna Kapusnakova
Slovak Republic  Karolina Schwabova
Switzerland  Valentina Neumeister
Ukraine  Alisa Matviychuk
United Kingdom  Nichola Czyz
U.S.A.  Bailey Barger

Remainder
Albania  Eneida Zhullima
Australia  Paris Fontana
Austria  Patricia Kalkus
Bolivia  Daniela Pastén Araujo
Bosnia & Herzegovina  Dijana Radetic
Brazil  Laís Freiberger
Brazil  Thayná Brito de Jesus
Bulgaria  Darinka Popova
China  Liu Xu
China  Wang Qianqian
China  Wang Shiqing
Colombia  Maria José Ocampo
Cyprus  Dimitra Olympiou
Dominican Republic  Ana Victoria Torres
Ecuador  Ahra Stadler
Faeroe Islands  Jorunn Reginsdottir
Germany  Selina Martin
Greece  Stella Vlastou
Hong Kong  Ana Lee
Hungary  Nikolett Bogar
India  Prerana Sharma
Israel  Olga Benenson
Italy  Giovanna Bravi
Japan  Yui Hara
Korea  Hee-yeon Kang
Korea  Suk-young Shin
Lithuania  Ernesta Matukaite
Malaysia  Melissa Wong Li Tin
Martinique  Cora Emmanuel
Mexico  Cynthia Alejandra de la Vega Oates
Monaco  Lorène Renard
Montenegro  Maja Vujacic
Peru  Lorena Larriviere Sotomarino
Poland  Marta Kapitkowska
Poland  Patrycja Marciniak
Portugal  Madalena Sousa
Puerto Rico  Claudia Amil
Reunion  Marie Payet
Romania  Catalina Balau
Saint Martin  Axelle Balvay
Senegal  Aminata Diop
Serbia  Jovana Kovacevic
Singapore  Pauline Ong
South Africa  Tania Gilfillan
Spain  Eva Prieto Gómez
Switzerland  Leona Sigrist
Taiwan  Shin-Yue Chen
Thailand  Nastassia Neufeld
Turkey  Svetlana Eremenko
United Kingdom  Katherine Dron
U.S.A.  Gabrielle Shiner
Uruguay  Gabriela Franchi
Venezuela  Jessica Duarte
Venezuela  Mabel Pérez
Vietnam  Dinh Lan Phuong

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2009

2009 October 18
Crown of Beauty Theatre, Sanya, China
67 entries

Results
1  Switzerland  Julia Saner
2  Italy  Caterina Ravaglia
3  (tied)  United Kingdom  Emily Smith
3 
(tied)  France  Manon Pieto

Semi-finalists
China  Xi Mengyao
Czech Republic  Marketa Fridrichova
Denmark  Sabrina Rathje
Italy  Emliana Carli
Mauritius  Clara Thierry
Romania  Georgiana Saraev
Russia  Svetlana Krivonozhko
Serbia  Simona Andrejic
Sweden  Linnea Ahlman
Switzerland  Natasa Mitrovic
U.S.A.  Sarah Joffs

Remainder
Algeria  Chahineze Zerrouki
Argentina  Marta Elena Roca
Austria  Daniela Olsacher
Belgium  Sandrine Quinet
Bolivia  Viviana Solares
Bosnia & Herzegovina  Tamara Gataric
Brazil  Nathalia Araújo
Bulgaria  Veronika Vladinova
Chile  Maria Teresa Stange
China  Lin Tinglan
China  Mao Huiqian
Colombia  Maria Claudia Cueter Navarro
Czech Republic  Nikola Paurova
Dominican Republic  Ana Moreno
Ecuador  Gisella Isabella Roseney Ceccovilli
France  Alexia Canova
France  Charlotte Reboutier
Georgia  Marita Janashia
Germany  Nila Conzen
Holland  May Groos
Hong Kong  Joey Au Ka-Yu
Hungary  Boglarka Bene
India  Erika Packard
Israel  Barre Levin
Japan  Yui Okuma
Korea  Da-ye Kim
Lithuania  Egle Vaitekenaite
Luxembourg  Esther Demoullin
Mexico  Claudia Lozano Domínguez
Morocco  Soukaina Eljid
Nigeria  Annette Begg
Peru  Alejandra Chávez Sánchez Morovo
Philippines  Pearl Opolentesimo Kellie
Poland  Dominika Lukiewicz
Poland  Patrycja Pasikowska
Portugal  Linda Martins
Puerto Rico  Larissa Santiago
Reunion  Mélissa Vimard
Senegal  Dieynaba Diop
Slovak Republic  Zuzana Gredecka
South Africa  Candice Coetzer
South Africa  Jadine Walters
Spain  Gracia Maria Brettschneider
Sweden  Caroline Ludvigsson
Switzerland  Natalia Neumeister
Tahiti  Maimiti Tince
Taiwan  Fiola Lee
Thailand  Cherry Rattanapaithun
United Kingdom  Bethany Leader
United Kingdom  Nyasha Matonhodze
U.S.A.  Emma Ostilly
Venezuela  Mariana Pérez

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE MODEL LOOK 2010

2010 October 10
Water House, Shanghai, China
71 entries

Results
1  Ukraine  Karolina Tolkachova
2  Norway  Erjona Ala
3  Slovak Republic  Karin Savkova

Semi-finalists
Angola  Roberta Narciso
Austria  Tamara Weiland
Belgium  Klara Boscic
China  Hou Mengdie
Czech Republic  Tereza Klimesova
Denmark  Louise Sorensen
France  Alma Durand
Germany  Sara Schmidt
Poland  Aleksandra Zieminska
Sweden  Filippa Lovgren
Switzerland  Lejla Hodzic
U.S.A.  Brittany McPhee

Remainder
Algeria  Nesrine Hadjadj Aoul
Argentina  Maria Gabriela Rota
Bolivia  Maria Alejandra Castillo
Bosnia & Herzegovina  Zorana Cordasevic
Brazil  Ana Paula Batista dos Santos
Brazil  Camila Sfredo Peruzzo
Cape Verde  Safany Barros Canuto Pina Teixeira
Chile  Chris Frohlich
China  Bu Ya
China  Li Weiing
Colombia  Maria Camila Valencia Cepeda
Congo  Aida Chavelyne Ganga Louhou
Costa Rica  Jessica Solís
Denmark  Eva Yardley
Denmark  Trine Huus
Dominican Republic  Marianne Garcés
Equatorial Guinea  Marianna Obone Nzang Diallo
France  Coralie Jean-François
Gabon  Cynthia Ondias Oyini
Georgia  Sopho Shergelashvili
Holland  Lucette van Beek
Hong Kong  Simple Li
Hungary  Nikolett Hajdu
Iceland  Anna Jia
India  Arshia Ahuja
Ireland  Laura Harris
Italy  Camilla Zecca
Korea  Jun Kim
Luxembourg  Louise Fankhaenel
Mauritius  Judith Rouillard
Mexico  Andrea Barrios
Moldova  Tatiana Golban
Morocco  Nora Rida
Nigeria  Chika Emmanuella Ekedum
Panarabic  Oumaïma Eljid
Paraguay  Margarita Nunes Benítez
Peru  Alice Figuerola Roiz
Philippines  Pauline Prieto
Portugal  Marta Matos
Puerto Rico  Laura Cristina Irizarry Montañez
Reunion  Angélina Cléret
Romania  Maria Gherle
Senegal  Aminata Faye
Serbia  Katarina Lukic
Spain  Raquel Moreno Schumann
Sweden  Julia Greslingaas
Switzerland  Katharina Winter
Tahiti  Hinarii Vivish
Thailand  Praew Kaewtip
Trinidad & Tobago  Crystal Noriega
Tunisia  Nour Guiga
United Kingdom  Emma MacTaggart
United Kingdom  Sasha Jarvis
U.S.A.  Abby England
Uruguay  Karin Gallmann
Venezuela  Maria de los Ángeles Paz Viña